akvatlon 100/800

# Št. Priimek Ime Klub LR Spol Rezultat Kat #
1 135 JANKOVIČ NINO SREDNJA GRADBENA ŠOL 1988 M 0:04:47.1 2MD 1
2 177 POGORELC ANDREJ PK BRANIK 1987 M 0:04:49.0 2MD 2
3 136 LAHOVIČ MARCEL SREDNJA GRADBENA ŠOL 1988 M 0:05:03.5 2MD 3
4 137 MEDEN MATIJA TK MARIBOR 1993 M 0:05:04.4 2MC 1
5 173 FERŠ DAŠA 1993 F 0:05:15.2 2FC 1
6 143 SUPIČ ANA PK BRANIK 1993 F 0:05:20.8 2FC 2
7 131 ANDOLJŠEK MARUŠA TK RIKO INLES RIBNIC 1994 F 0:05:25.6 2FB 1
8 176 REBOL TOMAŽ 1994 M 0:05:26.3 2MB 1
9 142 PETEK MATEJ TK RIKO INLES RIBNIC 1993 M 0:05:28.9 2MC 2
10 132 ANDOLJŠEK SABINA TK RIKO INLES RIBNIC 1993 F 0:05:37.3 2FC 3
11 172 OBREZA BRIGITA TRISPORT KAMNIK 1992 F 0:05:37.8 2FC 4
12 145 VEHOVEC IGA TK MARIBOR 1993 M 0:05:38.1 2MC 3
13 144 TROHA TINA TK RIKO INLES RIBNIC 1992 F 0:05:38.6 2MC 4
14 170 DOBOVŠEK DAVID TRISPORT KAMNIK 1992 M 0:05:42.0 2MC 5
15 169 VRHOVNIK PETRA TRISPORT KAMNIK 1992 F 0:05:45.0 2FC 5
16 174 ŽELJ NADJA 1994 F 0:05:45.7 2FB 2
17 168 GRILJC TEFAN TRISPORT KAMNIK 1991 M 0:06:00.0 2MC 6
18 178 URŠIČ BARBARA TK TRISPORT KAMNIK 1989 F 0:06:25.1 2FD 1
19 171 URŠIČ BOŠTJAN TRISPORT KAMNIK 1992 M 0:06:28.1 2MC 7
20 140 OBREZA BARBARA TRISPORT KAMNIK 1994 F 0:06:31.5 2FB 3
21 164 GRILJC LUCIJA TRISPORT KAMNIK 1994 F 0:06:54.9 2FB 4
22 141 GLAS URŠA MULTISPORT KLUB 1992 F 0:07:04.3 2FC 6
23 175 BOŽIČ EVA 1988 F 0:07:31.1 2FD 2
24 158 ŠINKOVIČ ALJOŠA TK MARIBOR 1994 M 0:07:53.5 2MB 2

mini akvatlon 50/400

# Št. Priimek Ime Klub LR Spol Rezultat Kat #
1 156 PELAJ ADRIAN TŠD GRIČ 1996 M 0:02:51.7 1MA 1
2 160 TROHA EVA TK RIKO INLES RIBNIC 1995 F 0:02:57.2 1FB 1
3 159 ŠTRUKELJ ALJAŽ TK MARIBOR 1996 M 0:03:01.8 1MA 2
4 154 MEDEN JERNEJ TK MARIBOR 1997 M 0:03:04.0 1MA 3
5 163 ŽELJ ALEX OŠ KAMNICA 1996 M 0:03:13.7 1MA 4
6 161 VEHOVEC NEJC TK MARIBOR 1996 M 0:03:16.7 1MA 5
7 153 KAPLAN JAKA TK RIKO INLES RIBNIC 1996 M 0:03:18.7 1MA 6
8 162 ZOBEC TIM TK RIKO INLES RIBNIC 1997 M 0:03:22.2 1MA 7
9 155 PADAR MATEJ TŠD GRIČ 1997 M 0:03:31.1 1MA 8
10 150 GLAS JERNEJ MULTISPORT KLUB 1997 M 0:03:33.1 1MA 9
11 157 POPOVIČ GREGA OŠ BOJAN ILICH 1997 M 0:03:33.2 1MA 10
12 149 GANTAR URBAN 1997 M 0:03:34.3 1MA 11
13 152 GORŠE ANA TŠD GRIČ 1996 F 0:03:35.6 1FA 1
14 148 DEČMAN MANCA TK RIKO INLES RIBNIC 1997 F 0:03:46.9 1FA 2
15 151 GORŠE KLEMEN TŠD GRIČ 1998 M 0:04:13.9 1MA 12
16 147 DEČMAN MATEJ TK RIKO INLES RIBNIC 2000 M 0:04:51.1 1MA 13