SLOVENSKI POKAL V DUATLONU

Mesto St. št. Priimek in ime Kat. Klub Tek 8 km Kolo 35 km Tek 4 km Skupaj Zaost
1 . 121 VELEPEC UROŠ CL NOVICE EXTREM 31:15 50:06 12:37 1:33:58
2 . 122 DINJAR DRA¦EN CL TRIATLON R. PERE 31:14 54:23 13:51 1:39:28 05:30
3 . 126 KOS BOJAN CL NOVICE EXTREM 34:04 55:06 16:09 1:45:19 11:21
4 . 138 ALPNER IGOR CL TRISPORT 34:T9 57:01 14:59 1:46:18 12:20
5 . 148 ćKUFCA MATEJ CL TK RIBNICA 37:21 54:19 15:55 1:47:35 13:37
6 . 120 ROMćAK MATIC CL TRISPORT 3539 57:31 14:42 1:47:51 13:53
7 . 125 AČIMOVIČ RADO V2 TK KOVINOTEHNA 35:52 57:16 14:47 1:47:55 13:57
8 . 123 LUKINA ŽELJKO VI TRIATLON R. PERE 36:57 56:44 15:34 1:49:15 15:16
9 . 118 ćKRLEP ANTON V3 TRISPORT 37:14 56:20 15:56 1:49 29 15:31
10 . 150 SLAPNIČAR MATEVŽ CL TRIATLON LJUBLL 37:27 58:08 15:31 1:51:05 17:07
11 . 129 ZORE GREGA ML TRISPORT 37:36 58:04 16:10 1:51 49 17:51
12 . 130 SPRUK SIMON CL TRISPORT 37:35 58:01 16:31 1:52 06 18:08
13 . 107 HAFNER FRANC V3 J. PETERNEL 37:05 1:00:49 16:35 1:54:28 20:30
14 . 116 DEBENEC BOJAN VI ćRK KOVINOTEHN 38:32 58:56 17:19 1:54 46 20:48
15 . 117 LESKOVŠEK TOMAŽ VI 37:29 1:01:51 15:34 1:54:53 20:55
16 . 149 ULAMEC GREGA CL ŠD ZASIP 35:38 1:03T0 17:40 1:56:28 22:30
17 . 111 PUST ERVIN CL TK RIBNICA 38:59 1:01:36 16:57 1:57:32 23:33
18 . 112 ¦AGAR TONI V2 TK RIBNICA 39:03 1:02:06 16:46 1:57:54 23:55
19 . 8 HOFFERLE RUDI CL ŠD. DOL. TOPLICE 40:16 1:00:58 17:22 1:58:36 24:38
20 . 108 RAPPLMARE V2 TEGA 40:21 1:00:52 17:48 1:59 00 25:01
21 . 139 PLANKO TOMA¦ CL TRISPORT 40:35 1:02:03 17:31 2:00 08 26:10
22 . 119 MOČNIK PAVEL V2 TRMASTI PREDDV 38:18 1:06:49 16:22 2:01:28 27:30
23 . 9 LAINć¬AK MITJA CL MURSKA SOBOTA 40:21 1:02:54 19:02 2:02:17 28:19
24 . 3 SLUGA GREGOR CL LJUBLJANA 41:33 1:03:40 20:13 2:05:26 31:27
25 . 128 USENIČNEK GREGOR CL 42:09 1:04:43 18:55 2:05 46 31:48
26 . 114 HROVAT FRANC V5 TRIATLON BOHINJ 44:18 1:02:36 19:18 2:06:11 32:12
27 . 124 STOPAR MAKS V4 TK BOHINJ 41:36 1:05:24 19:29 2:06:29 32:30
28 . 147 PLIVERI¬ MARKO V2 TK LJUBLJANA 45:03 1:02:52 20:09 2b08 03 34:04
29 . 140 AMBROŽ JANEZ V5 TRIATLON BOHINJ 41:35 1:09:37 17:07 2:08:18 34:20
30 . 137 HRIBAR DOMEN ML TRISPORT 42:30 1:00:50 27:54 2:11:14 37:15
31 . 1 STARC BREDA VA1 LJUBLJANA 44:12 1:08:59 20:05 2:13:16 39:18
32 . 5 HORVAT MATUA V6 LJUBLJANA 47:04 1:06:10 21:23 2:14:37 40:39
33 . 127 KROFL DRAGO V3 TRIGLAV KRANJ 45:02 1:07:45 24:11 2:16 58 43 00
34 . 157 ŠERC BERNARDA CA SOVA SCOTT 49:22 1:06:21 23:19 2:19:02 45:04
35 . 158 VIDIC SANDI CL DOL. TOPLICE 47:19 1:13:00 20:36 2:20:55 46:56
36 . 4 SRIMAC ANTUN V4 LJUBLJANA 44:39 1:14:42 23:15 2:22:35 48:37
37 . 110 LAMPE UROŠ V5 TRIATLON LJUBLJi 47:36 1:13:25 23:01 2:24:02 50:03
38 . 2 VELIČKOVIČ MILIVOJ V5 KRANJ 52:14 1:10:35 23:15 2:26:03 52:05