SKUPNO

Mesto St. Priimek in ime Končni čas Čas – Tek 1 Čas – Kolo Čas – Tek 2
1. 100 TOMŠIČ JANI 1:16:09 0:17:37 0:39:18 0:19:14
2. 26 KEMPERLE MARTIN 1:18:21 0:00:00 0:59:02 0:19:19
3. 25 KVEDER LADO 1:18:45 0:17:25 0:41:43 0:19:37
4. 9 AVSEC JANEZ 1:19:34 0:17:26 0:41:01 0:21:07
5. 46 KALAN TOMAŽ 1:20:28 0:17:26 0:43:21 0:19:41
5. 14 MARINKO JANEZ 1:20:28 0:17:32 0:43:42 0:19:14
7. 58 BAJEC MATJAŽ 1:20:40 0:18:41 0:41:43 0:20:16
8. 23 STANONIK JOŽE 1:21:27 0:17:43 0:43:51 0:19:53
9. 43 FLERIN KAREL 1:22:00 0:19:01 0:42:23 0:20:36
9. 27 SMOKAR MIRAN 1:22:00 0:18:00 0:43:32 0:20:28
11. 66 VUJASIN SVETLAN 1:22:53 0:18:37 0:44:43 0:19:33
11. 53 HAFNER FRANC 1:22:53 0:19:17 0:41:45 0:21:51
11. 13 ZUPANČIČ MARJAN 1:22:53 0:18:18 0:42:24 0:22:11
11. 60 KOVAČ MATJAŽ 1:22:53 0:19:33 0:41:24 0:21:56
15. 51 KORENCIC BRANE 1:23:58 0:19:28 0:41:55 0:22:35
16. 45 PEČAN GREGOR 1:24:32 0:18:40 0:57:43 0:08:09
17. 18 HOČEVAR GREGA 1:24:45 0:19:37 0:42:52 0:22:16
18. 79 EKART VIKTOR 1:25:15 0:19:13 0:44:54 0:21:08
19. 20 PŠENIČNIK PRIMOŽ 1:25:48 0:18:55 0:44:23 0:22:30
20. 36 GEBERSEK SIMON 1:25:54 0:19:20 0:44:44 0:21:50
21. 19 ŠKRLEP ANTON 1:26:42 0:20:19 0:44:07 0:22:16
22. 71 GLAVNIK DEJAN 1:26:46 0:19:59 0:42:06 0:24:41
23. 67 DEBENEC BOJAN 1:27:22 0:20:22 0:43:12 0:23:48
24. 47 MIRAN ŠNEBERGER 1:27:38 0:19:32 0:45:12 0:22:54
25. 40 MULEJ BOŽO 1:28:06 0:17:47 0:49:11 0:21:08
26. 57 FILIPIČ MATJAŽ 1:28:16 0:19:19 0:44:55 0:24:02
27. 21 KRIŠTOFIČ MARE 1:28:24 0:20:18 0:45:56 0:22:10
27. 37 MAUKO ZDRAVKO 1:28:24 0:00:00 1:06:20 0:22:04
29. 77 GOLČMAN IGOR 1:28:33 0:21:46 0:42:16 0:24:31
30. 30 DOLINAR MATEJ 1:29:38 0:20:46 0:45:20 0:23:32
30. 55 LAPANJA MIRO 1:29:38 0:00:00 1:06:15 0:23:23
32. 10 SELJAK MATJAŽ 1:29:53 0:19:30 0:45:59 0:24:24
33. 64 STOPAR MAKS 1:30:25 0:20:51 0:46:48 0:22:46
33. 38 ARH SLAVKO 1:30:25 0:20:20 0:45:52 0:24:13
35. 12 KVEDER BLAŽ 1:31:00 0:21:04 0:45:56 0:24:00
36. 70 STUPAR ROBERT 1:31:29 0:21:31 0:44:14 0:25:44
37. 73 BRAJNIK DAMJAN 1:32:57 0:22:53 0:45:19 0:24:45
38. 2 VODLAN BOJAN 1:33:01 0:23:06 0:42:37 0:27:18
39. 68 KOGOVŠEK STANE 1:33:22 0:21:40 0:46:44 0:24:58
40. 42 GOLOB LIDIJA 1:33:41 0:21:05 0:48:46 0:23:50
41. 15 ROČNIK GREGOR 1:34:49 0:20:59 0:49:25 0:24:25
42. 62 SERŠEN MARKO 1:35:04 0:22:40 0:45:34 0:26:50
43. 75 BREGAR DRAGO 1:35:28 0:20:05 0:51:12 0:24:11
44. 74 LOBE GREGOR 1:36:07 0:22:11 0:46:08 0:27:48
45. 59 KLENEN MAKS 1:36:22 0:20:16 0:53:03 0:23:03
46. 16 IVANETIČ MILAN 1:36:29 0:21:58 0:51:01 0:23:30
46. 5 SOTOŠEK LUDVIK 1:36:29 0:22:52 0:49:23 0:24:14
48. 50 TURNŠEK TINE 1:36:38 0:23:09 0:48:52 0:24:37
49. 17 SAJKO MARKO 1:36:55 0:21:00 0:50:03 0:25:52
50. 65 BREČKO DRAGO 1:37:04 0:20:50 0:51:27 0:24:47
50. 54 RESNIK STANE 1:37:04 0:22:47 0:48:15 0:26:02
50. 4 ŽNIDAR BRANKO 1:37:04 0:21:54 0:50:59 0:24:11
53. 8 NOVAK VINKO 1:37:20 0:23:24 0:46:54 0:27:02
54. 56 KLEMEN MAKS 1:37:32 0:20:22 0:52:53 0:24:17
55. 39 HROVAT FRANC 1:37:49 0:22:31 0:49:55 0:25:23
56. 69 KOS ČRTOMIR 1:38:06 0:23:06 0:47:15 0:27:45
57. 24 HRIBAR NATAŠA 1:38:17 0:23:12 0:49:04 0:26:01
57. 32 HVALA ALOJZ 1:38:17 0:24:11 0:47:25 0:26:41
59. 7 MEDVEŠČEK KAREL 1:38:53 0:24:31 0:46:28 0:27:54
60. 31 ŠALAMUN SLAVKO 1:39:35 0:22:09 0:50:54 0:26:32
61. 35 ROZMAN FRANC 1:39:51 0:22:46 0:51:46 0:25:19
62. 61 IBRAIMOV ACO 1:40:11 0:24:26 0:47:07 0:28:38
63. 11 HVASTI MIHA 1:40:32 0:25:11 0:46:32 0:28:49
64. 72 TKALCEC BOŠTJAN 1:42:43 0:23:16 0:50:01 0:29:26
65. 78 OCVIRK MIJA 1:42:59 0:25:32 0:50:28 0:26:59
66. 6 GOSTEČNIK IVO 1:44:50 0:22:54 0:53:15 0:28:41
67. 49 HAJDINJAK BOJANA 1:45:42 0:24:25 0:00:00 1:45:42
68. 33 ČERNIVEC LADO 1:45:57 0:24:05 0:52:03 0:29:49
69. 44 SRIMAC ANTUN 1:51:47 0:22:13 0:56:36 0:32:58
70. 63 SERŠEN ANDREJ 1:52:48 0:24:26 0:53:15 0:35:07
71. 52 KOCBEK SREČKO 1:57:10 0:24:38 0:57:21 0:35:11
72. 41 BEDEKOVIČ BENJAMIN 2:02:50 0:26:16 0:55:13 0:41:21

Mladinci (1974 – 1976)

Mesto St. Priimek in ime Končni čas Čas – Tek 1 Čas – Kolo Čas – Tek 2
1. 11 GLAVNIK DEJAN 1:26:46 0:19:59 0:42:06 0:24:41
2. 57 FILIPIČ MATJAŽ 1:28:16 0:19:19 0:44:55 0:24:02
3. 70 STUPAR ROBERT 1:31:29 0:21:31 0:44:14 0:25:44
4. 62 SERSEN MARKO 1:35:04 0:22:40 0:45:34 0:26:50
5. 72 TKALCEC BOŠTJAN 1:42:43 0:23:16 0:50:01 0:23:26
6. 63 SERŠEN ANDREJ 1:52:48 0:24:26 0:53:15 0:35:07
7. 41 BEDEKOVIČ BENJAMIN 2:02:50 0:26:16 0:55:13 17:21:00

Mladinci (1970 – 1973)

Mesto St. Priimek in ime Končni čas Čas – Tek 1 Čas – Kolo Čas – Tek 2
1 60 KOVAČ MATJAŽ 1:22:53 0:19:33 0:41:24 0:21:56
2 13 ZUPANČIČ MARJAN 1:22:53 0:18:18 0:42:24 0:22:11
3 18 HOČEVAR GREGA 1:24:45 0:19:37 0:42:52 0:22:16
4 20 PŠENIČNIK PRIMOŽ 1:25:48 0:18:55 0:44:23 0:22:30

Člani 1 (1962 – 1969)

Mesto St. Priimek in ime Končni čas Čas – Tek 1 Čas – Kolo Čas – Tek 2
1. 100 TOMŠIČ JANI 1:16:09 0:17:37 0:39:18 0:19:14
2. 26 KEMPERLE MARTIN 1:18:21 0:00:00 0:59:02 0:19:19
3. 25 KVEDER LADO I:18:45 0:17:25 0:41:43 0:19:37
4. 9 AVSEC JANEZ 1:19:34 0:17:26 0:41:01 0:21:07
5. 14 MARINKO JANEZ 1:20:28 0:17:32 0:43:42 0:19:14
6. 58 BAJEC MATJAŽ 1:20:40 0:18:41 0:41:43 0:20:16
7. 27 SMOKAR MIRAN 1:22:00 0:18:00 0:43:32 0:20:28
8. 45 PEČAN GREGOR 1:24:32 0:18:40 0:57:43 0:08:09
9. 36 GEBERŠEK SIMON 1:25:54 0:19:20 0:44:44 0:21:50
10. 77 GOLČMAN IGOR 1:28:33 0:21:46 0:42:16 0:24:31
11. 10 SELJAK MATJAŽ 1:30:23 0:19:30 0:45:59 0:24:24
12. 12 KVEDER BLAZ 1:31:00 0:21:04 0:45:56 0:24:00
13. 17 SAJKO MARKO 1:36:55 0:21:00 0:50:03 0:25:52

Člani 2 (1952 – 1961)

Mesto St. Priimek in ime Končni čas Čas – Tek 1 Čas – Kolo Čas – Tek 2
1. 46 KALAN TOMAŽ 1:20:28 0:17:26 0:43:21 0:19:41
2. 23 STANONIK JOŽE 1:21:27 0:17:43 0:43:51 0:19:53
3. 43 FLERIN KAREL 1:22:00 0:19:01 0:42:23 0:20:36
4. 79 EKART VIKTOR 1:25:15 0:19:13 0:44:54 0:21:08
5. 67 DEBENEC BOJAN 1:27:22 0:20:22 0:43:12 0:23:48
6. 47 MIRAN ŠNEBERGER 1:27:38 0:19:32 0:45:12 0:22:54
7. 40 MULEJ BOŽO 1:28:06 0:17:47 0:49:11 0:21:08
8. 37 MAUKO ZDRAVKO 1:28:24 0:00:00 1:06:20 0:22:04
9. 2 VODLAN BOJAN 1:33:01 0:23:06 0:42:37 0:27:18
10. 68 KOGOVŠEK STANE 1:33:22 0:21:40 0:46:44 0:24:58
11. 15 ROČNIK GREGOR 1:34:49 0:20:59 0:49:25 0:24:25
12. 75 BREGAR DRAGO 1:35:28 0:20:05 0:51:12 0:24:11
13. 74 LOBE GREGOR 1:36:07 0:22:11 0:46:08 0:27:48
14. 54 RESNIK STANE 1:37:04 0:22:47 0:48:15 0:26:02
14. 4 ŽNIDAR BRANKO 1:37:04 0:21:54 0:50:59 0:24:11
14. 65 BREČKO DRAGO 1:37:04 0:20:50 0:51:27 0:24:47
17. 69 KOS ČRTOMIR 1:38:06 0:23:06 0:47:15 0:27:45

Veterani 1 (1942 – 1951)

Mesto St. Priimek in ime Končni čas Čas – Tek 1 Čas – Kolo Čas – Tek 2
1. 53 HAFNER FRANC 1:22:53 0:19:17 0:41:45 0:21:51
1. 66 VUJASIN SVETLAN 1:22:53 0:18:37 0:44:43 0:19:33
3. 51 KORENČIČ BRANE 1:23:58 0:19:28 0:41:55 0:22:35
4. 19 ŠKRLEP ANTON 1:26:42 0:20:19 0:44:07 0:22:16
5. 21 KRIŠTOFIČ MARE 1:28:24 0:20:18 0:45:56 0:22:10
6. 30 DOLINAR MATEJ 1:29:38 0:20:46 0:45:20 0:23:32
6. 55 LAPANJA MIRO ? 1:29:38 0:00:00 1:06:15 0:23:23
8. 38 ARH SLAVKO 1:30:25 0:20:20 0:45:52 0:24:13
8. 64 STOPAR MAKS 1:30:25 0:20:51 0:46:48 0:22:46
10. 73 BRAJNIK DAMJAN 1:32:57 0:22:53 0:45:19 0:24:45
11. 59 KLEMEN MAKS 1:36:22 0:20:16 0:53:03 0:23:03
12. 5 SOTOŠEK LUDVIK 1:36:29 0:22:52 0:49:23 0:24:14
13. 50 TURNŠEK TINE 1:36:38 0:23:09 0:48:52 0:24:37
14. 56 KLEMEN MAKS 1:37:32 0:20:22 0:52:53 0:24:17
15. 7 MEDVEŠČEK KAREL 1:38:53 0:24:31 0:46:28 0:27:54
16. 35 ROZMAN FRANC 1:39:51 0:22:46 0:51:46 0:25:19
17. 11 HVASTI MIHA 1:40:32 0:25:11 0:46:32 0:28:49
18. 44 SRIMAC ANTUN 1:51:47 0:22:13 0:56:36 0:32:58

Veterani 2 (1932 – 1941)

Mesto St. Priimek in ime Končni čas Čas – Tek 1 Čas – Kolo Čas – Tek 2
1. 16 IVANETIČ MILAN 1:36:29 0:21:58 0:51:01 0:23:30
2. 8 NOVAK VINKO 1:37:20 0:23:24 0:46:54 0:27:02
3. 39 HROVAT FRANC 1:37:49 0:22:31 0:49:55 0:25:23
4. 32 HVALA ALOJZ 1:38:17 0:24:11 0:47:25 0:26:41
5. 31 ŠALAMUN SLAVKO 1:39:35 0:22:09 0:50:54 0:26:32
6. 61 IBRAIMOV ACO 1:40:11 0:24:26 0:47:07 0:28:38
7. 6 GOSTEČNIK IVO 1:44:50 0:22:54 0:53:15 0:28:41
8. 33 ČERNIVEC LADO 1:45:57 0:24:05 0:52:03 0:29:49

Super veterani (1900 – 1930)

Mesto St. Priimek in ime Končni čas Čas – Tek 1 Čas – Kolo Čas – Tek 2
1. 52 KOCBEK SREČKO 1:57:10 0:24:38 0:57:21 0:35:11

Članice (1962 – 1974)

Mesto St. Priimek in ime Končni čas Čas – Tek 1 Čas – Kolo Čas – Tek 2
1. 42 GOLOB LIDIJA 1:33:41 0:21:05 0:48:46 0:23:50
2. 24 HRIBAR NATAŠA 1:38:17 0:23:12 0:49:04 0:26:01
3. 49 HAJDINJAK BOJANA 1:45:42 0:24:25 0:00:00 1:45:42

Veteranke (1974 – 1961)

Mesto St. Priimek in ime Končni čas Čas – Tek 1 Čas – Kolo Čas – Tek 2
1. 78 OCVIRK MIJA 1:42:59 0:25:32 0:50:28 0:26:59