DUATLON DOMŽALE 96′

SKUPNO

MESTO PRIIMEK IN IME ŠT. LETO K S S ČAS 1 ČAS 2 ČAS 3 SKUPAJ
1 VELEPEC UROŠ 35 1967 B M N 0:26:52 0:54:43 0:13:43 1:35:18
2 JURAJA SAŠO 32 1970 B M S 0:26:55 0:54:42 0:14:32 1:36:09
3 SELJAK MATJAŽ 42 1969 B M N 0:26:56 0:55:48 0:14:30 1:37:14
4 DOLINAR ANDREJ 39 1971 B M N 0:27:18 0:55:28 0:14:56 1:37:42
5 JANEŽIČ GREGOR 33 1972 B M S 0:27:14 0:55:29 0:15:02 1:37:45
6 MORI MITJA 16 1974 8 M N 0:27:53 0:57:14 0:15:25 1:40:32
7 KREGAR MIRO 34 1962 C M N 0:27:50 0:59:16 0:14:27 1:41:33
8 MOČNIK ERIK 5 1977 A M N 0:27:43 0:59:27 0:14:38 1:41:48
9 JENIČ SAMO 14 1976 A M S 0:29:10 0:58:04 0:14:46 1:42:00
10 KOLMAN MIRAN 7 1972 B M N 0:29:14 0:57:53 0:15:34 1:42:41
11 VIRAG FREDO 1 1968 B M N 0:28:42 0:58:34 0:15:41 1:42:57
12 KRVINA ANDREJ 38 1970 B M N 0:28:56 0:58:15 0:16:03 1:43:14
13 VIRANT JOSEF 40 1976 A M N 0:28:54 0:58:15 0:17:30 1:44:39
14 ROZMAN ROBERT 47 1969 B M N 0:28:19 1:00:21 0:16:06 1:44:46
15 DENŠA DOMEN 52 1976 A M N 0:30:34 0:58:26 0:16:26 1:45:26
16 GLAVNIK DEJAN 17 1975 B M N 0:29:39 0:58:53 0:16:54 1:45:26
17 LOVŠE JURIJ 29 1972 B M S 0:30:35 0:58:30 0:17:08 1:46:13
18 DEBENEC BOJAN 36 1957 C M N 0:30:50 0:58:18 0:17:56 1:47:04
19 ZEVNIK KLEMEN 25 1976 A M S 0:29:14 1:01:34 0:16:47 1:47:35
20 PŠENIČNIK PRIMOŽ 15 1973 B M N 0:31:06 1:01:54 0:16:23 1:49:23
21 HRIBAR LADO 37 1958 C M N 0:26:54 1:07:43 0:15:11 1:49:48
22 ŠKRLEP ANTON 10 1949 E M N 0:30:51 1:02:21 0:17:00 1:50:12
23 MENCINGER MATJAŽ 26 1979 A M N 0:31:43 1:01:25 0:17:13 1:50:21
24 SAJEVEC PETER 12 1977 A M N 0:28:55 1:04:19 0:17:08 1:50:22
25 MIŠE SIMON 23 1977 A M S 0:31:57 1:03:12 0:17:56 1:53:05
26 GIRANDON JANEZ 20 1975 B M N 0:31:57 1:03:09 0:18:47 1:53:53
27 KOGOVŠEK STANE 21 1956 D M N 0:32:34 1:03:56 0:17:44 1:54:14
28 KOROŠEC BOŠTJAN 48 1974 B M S 0:32:41 1:03:48 0:19:14 1:55:43
29 SAJEVEC MARJETA 45 1970 J Z N 0:34:23 1:07:12 0:14:27 1:56:02
30 BREGAR DRAGO 46 1961 C M N 0:30:32 1:09:19 0:16:18 1:56:09
31 LOGONDER MINKA 6 1964 J Z N 0:34:24 1:03:29 0:19:19 1:57:12
32 STOPAR MAKS 28 1943 F M N 0:33:03 1:06:03 0:18:10 1:57:16
33 PAHOR ANDREJ 24 1978 A M S 0:32:16 1:05:15 0:19:54 1:57:25
34 KOKALJ ROBERT 44 1959 C M N 0:35:37 1:08:02 0:14:59 1:58:38
35 GUZINA SAŠO 19 1976 A M S 0:31:16 1:08:37 0:19:14 1:59:07
36 TIEPOLO BRUNO 2 1957 C M N ‘00:33:35 1:07:15 0:19:02 1:59:52
37 EKART VIKTOR 51 1958 C M N 0:33:54 1:09:05 0:18:32 2:01:31
38 MEDVEŠČEK KAREL 9 1942 F M N 0:34:20 1:09:12 0:19:04 2:02:36
39 RAJGELJ MELITA 22 1976 I Z N 0:36:26 1:09:18 0:20:30 2:06:14
40 JELENC BOŠTJAN 11 1961 C M N 0:34:37 1:15:39 0:17:38 2:07:54
41 HROVAT FRANC 8 1936 H M N 0:36:19 1:11:08 0:20:32 2:07:59
42 VRHOVEC IGOR 30 1981 A M N 0:38:44 1:08:11 0:24:41 2:11:36
43 ŽAGAVEC KATARINA 18 1977 I M N 0:35:16 1:16:14 0:20:37 2:12:07
44 TUŠAR SIMON 3 1969 B M N 0:31:51 1:06:10 3:02:38 99:99:99
45 VIDIC-PEŠIČ GORAN 13 1976 A M N 0:31:50 1:03:22 3:05:27 99:99:99
46 JERE ŽIGA 27 1977 A M S 0:30:04 1:28:06 2:42:29 99:99:99
47 HAFNER ROK 31 1975 B M S 99:99:99 0:00:00 0:00:00 99:99:99
48 ŠINK TOMAŽ 41 1970 B M s 0:29:09 1:13:35 2:57:55 99:99:99
49 BOKALIČ MARKO 43 1960 C M N 0:29:54 1:21:57 2:48:48 99:99:99
50 FUCHS MATJAŽ 49 1954 D M N 0:37:46 1:40:01 2:22:52 99:99:99
51 VUJASIN SVJETLAN 50 1949 E M N 0:31:04 1:04:05 3:05:30 99:99:99

SKUPNO

MESTO PRIIMEK IN IME ŠT. LETO K S S ČAS 1 ČAS 2 ČAS 3 SKUPAJ
1 VELEPEC UROŠ 35 1967 B M N 0:26:52 0:54:43 0:13:43 1:35:18
2 JURAJA SAŠO 32 1970 B M S 0:26:55 0:54:42 0:14:32 1:36:09
3 SELJAK MATJAŽ 42 1969 B M N 0:26:56 0:55:48 0:14:30 1:37:14
4 DOLINAR ANDREJ 39 1971 B M N 0:27:18 0:55:28 0:14:56 1:37:42
5 JANEŽIČ GREGOR 33 1972 B M S 0:27:14 0:55:29 0:15:02 1:37:45
6 MORI MITJA 16 1974 B M S 0:27:53 0:57:14 0:15:25 1:40:32
7 DENŠA DOMEN 52 1976 A M N 0:30:34 0:58:26 0:16:26 1:45:26
7 GLAVNIK DEJAN 17 1975 B M N 0:29:39 0:58:53 0:16:54 1:45:26
9 LOVŠE JURIJ 29 1972 B M S 0:30:35 0:58:30 0:17:08 1:46:13
10 DEBENEC BOJAN 36 1957 C M N 0:30:50 0:58:18 0:17:56 1:47:04
11 ZEVNIK KLEMEN 25 1976 A M S 0:29:14 1:01:34 0:16:47 1:47:35
12 PŠENIČNIK PRIMOŽ 15 1973 B M N 0:31:06 1:01:54 0:16:23 1:49:23
13 HRIBAR LADO 37 1958 C M N 0:26:54 1:07:43 0:15:11 1:49:48
14 ŠKRLEP ANTON 10 1949 E M N 0:30:51 1:02:21 0:17:00 1:50:12
15 MENCINGER MATJAŽ 26 1979 A M N 0:31:43 1:01:25 0:17:13 1:50:21
16 SAJEVEC PETER 12 1977 A M N 0:28:55 1:04:19 0:17:08 1:50:22
17 BOKALIČ MARKO 43 1960 C M N 0:29:54 1:12:29 0:09:28 1:51:51
18 MIŠE SIMON 23 1977 A M S 0:31:57 1:03:12 0:17:56 1:53:05
19 GIRANDON JANEZ 20 1975 B M N 0:31:57 1:03:09 0:18:47 1:53:53
20 KOGOVŠEK STANE 21 1956 D M N 0:32:34 1:03:56 0:17:44 1:54:14
21 KOROŠEC BOŠTJAN 48 1974 B M S 0:32:41 1:03:48 0:19:14 1:55:43
22 BREGAR DRAGO 46 1961 C M N 0:30:32 1:09:19 0:16:18 1:56:09
23 LOGONDER MINKA 6 1964 J Z N 0:34:24 1:03:29 0:19:19 1:57:12
24 STOPAR MAKS 28 1943 F M N 0:33:03 1:06:03 0:18:10 1:57:16
25 PAHOR ANDREJ 24 1978 A M S 0:32:16 1:05:15 0:19:54 1:57:25
26 JERE ŽIGA 27 1977 A M S 0:30:04 00:**:-4 1:58:10 1:58:10
27 KOKALJ ROBERT 44 1959 C M N 0:35:37 1:08:02 0:14:59 1:58:38
28 GUZINA SAŠO 19 1976 A M S 0:31:16 1:08:37 0:19:14 1:59:07
29 TIEPOLO BRUNO 2 1957 C M N 0:33:35 1:07:15 0:19:02 1:59:52
30 SAJEVEC MARJETA 45 1970 J Z N 0:34:23 1:07:12 0:19:28 2:01:03
31 EKART VIKTOR 51 1958 C M N 0:33:54 1:09:05 0:18:32 2:01:31
32 MEDVEŠČEK KAREL 9 1942 F M N 0:34:20 1:09:12 0:19:04 2:02:36
33 RAJGELJ MELITA 22 1976 I Z N 0:36:26 1:09:18 0:20:30 2:06:14
34 JELENC BOŠTJAN 11 1961 C M N 0:34:37 1:15:39 0:17:38 2:07:54
35 HROVAT FRANC 8 1936 H M N 0:36:19 1:11:08 0:20:32 2:07:59
36 VRHOVEC IGOR 30 1981 A M N 0:38:44 1:08:11 0:24:41 2:11:36
37 ŽAGAVEC KATARINA 18 1977 I Z N 0:35:16 1:16:14 0:20:37 2:12:07
38 FUCHS MATJAŽ 49 1954 D M N 0:37:46 00.**.** 2:17:47 2:17:47
39 TUŠAR SIMON 3 1969 B M N 0:31:51 1:06:10 3:02:38 99:99:99
40 VIDIC-PEŠIČ GORAN 13 1976 A M N 0:31:50 1:03:22 3:05:27 99:99:99
41 HAFNER ROK 31 1975 B M S 99:99:99 0:00:00 0:00:00 99:99:99
42 VUJASIN SVJETLAN 50 1949 E M N 0:31:04 1:04:05 3:05:30 99:99:99

Kategorija A

MESTO PRIIMEK IN IME ŠT. LETO K S S ČAS 1 ČAS 2 ČAS 3 SKUPAJ
1 DENŠA DOMEN 52 1976 A M N 0:30:34 0:58:26 0:16:26 1:45:26
2 ZEVNIK KLEMEN 25 1976 A M S 0:29:14 1:01:34 0:16:47 1:47:35
3 MENCINGER MATJAŽ 26 1979 A M N 0:31:43 1:01:25 0:17:13 1:50:21
4 SAJEVEC PETER 12 1977 A M N 0:28:55 1:04:19 0:17:08 1:50:22
5 MIŠE SIMON 23 1977 A M S 0:31:57 1:03:12 0:17:56 1:53:05
6 PAHOR ANDREJ 24 1978 A M S 0:32:16 1:05:15 0:19:54 1:57:25
7 JERE ŽIGA 27 1977 A M S 0:30:04 00:**:-4 1:58:10 1:58:10
8 GUZINA SAŠO 19 1976 A M S 0:31:16 1:08:37 0:19:14 1:59:07
9 VRHOVEC IGOR 30 1981 A M N 0:38:44 1:08:11 0:24:41 2:11:36
10 VIDIC-PEŠIČ GORAN 13 1976 A M N 0:31:50 1:03:22 3:05:27 99:99:99

Kategorija B

MESTO PRIIMEK IN IME ŠT. LETO K S S ČAS 1 ČAS 2 ČAS 3 SKUPAJ
1 VELEPEC UROŠ 35 1967 B M N 0:26:52 0:54:43 0:13:43 1:35:18
2 JURAJA SAŠO 32 1970 B M S 0:26:55 0:54:42 0:14:32 1:36:09
3 SELJAK MATJAŽ 42 1969 B M N 0:26:56 0:55:48 0:14:30 1:37:14
4 DOLINAR ANDREJ 39 1971 B M N 0:27:18 0:55:28 0:14:56 1:37:42
5 JANEŽIČ GREGOR 33 1972 B H S 0:27:14 0:55:29 0:15:02 1:37:45
6 MORI MITJA 16 1974 B M S 0:27:53 0:57:14 0:15:25 1:40:32
7 GLAVNIK DEJAN 17 1975 B M N 0:29:39 0:58:53 0:16:54 1:45:26
8 LOVŠE JURIJ 29 40958 B M S 0:30:35 0:58:30 0:17:08 1:46:13
9 PŠENIČNIK PRIMOŽ 15 1973 B M N 0:31:06 1:01:54 0:16:23 1:49:23
10 GIRANDON JANEZ 20 1975 B M N 0:31:57 1:03:09 0:18:47 1:53:53
11 KOROŠEC BOŠTJAN 48 1974 B M S 0:32:41 1:03:48 0:19:14 1:55:43
12 FUSAR SIMON 3 1969 B M N 0:31:51 1:06:10 3:02:38 99:99:99
13 HAFNER ROK 31 1975 B M S 99:99:99 0:00:00 0:00:00 99:99:99

Kategorija C

MESTO PRIIMEK IN IME ŠT. LETO K S S ČAS 1 ČAS 2 ČAS 3 SKUPAJ
1 KREGAR MIRO 34 1962 C M N 0:27:50 0:59:16 0:14:27 1:41:33
2 DEBENEC BOJAN 36 1957 C M N 0:30:50 0:58:18 0:17:56 1:47:04
3 HRIBAR LADO 37 1958 C M N 0:26:54 1:07:43 0:15:11 1:49:48
4 BOKALIČ MARKO 43 1960 C M N 0:29:54 1:12:29 0:09:28 1:51:51
5 BREGAR DRAGO 46 1961 C M N 0:30:32 1:09:19 0:16:18 1:56:09
6 KOKALJ ROBERT 44 1959 C M N 0:35:37 1:08:02 0:14:59 1:58:38
7 TIEPOLO BRUNO 2 1957 C M N 0:33:35 1:07:15 1:19:02 1:59:52
8 EKART VIKTOR 51 1958 C M N 0:33:54 1:09:05 0:18:32 2:01:31
9 JELENC BOŠTJAN 11 1961 C M N 0:34:37 1:15:39 0:17:38 2:07:54

Kategorija D

MESTO PRIIMEK IN IME ŠT. LETO K S S ČAS 1 ČAS 2 ČAS 3 SKUPAJ
1 KOGOVŠEK STANE 21 1956 D M N 0:32:34 1:03:56 0:17:44 1:54:14
2 FUCHS MATJAŽ 49 1954 D M N 0:37:46 00:**:** 2:17:47 2:17:47

Kategorija E

MESTO PRIIMEK IN IME ŠT. LETO K S S ČAS 1 ČAS 2 ČAS 3 SKUPAJ
1 ŠKRLEP ANTON 10 1949 E M N 0:30:51 1:02:21 0:17:00 1:50:12
2 VUJASIN SVJETLAN 50 1949 E M N 0:31:04 1:04:05 3:05:30 99:99:99

Kategorija F

MESTO PRIIMEK IN IME ŠT. LETO K S S ČAS 1 ČAS 2 ČAS 3 SKUPAJ
1 STOPAR MAKS 28 1943 F M N 0:33:03 1:06:03 0:18:10 1:57:16
2 MEDVESCEK KAREL 9 1942 F M N 0:34:20 1:09:12 0:19:04 2:02:36

Kategorija H

MESTO PRIIMEK IN IME ŠT. LETO K S S ČAS 1 ČAS 2 ČAS 3 SKUPAJ
1 HROVAT FRANC | 8 1936 H M N 0:36:19 1:11:08 0:20:32 2:07:59

Kategorija J

MESTO PRIIMEK IN IME ŠT. LETO K S S ČAS 1 ČAS 2 ČAS 3 SKUPAJ
1 LOGONDER MINKA 6 1964 J Z N 0:34:24 1:03:29 0:19:19 1:57:12
2 SAJEVEC MARJETA 45 1970 J Z N 0:34:23 1:07:12 0:19:28 2:01:03

Kategorija I

MESTO PRIIMEK IN IME ŠT. LETO K S S ČAS 1 ČAS 2 ČAS 3 SKUPAJ
1 RAJGELJ MELITA 22 1976 I Z N 0:36:26 1:09:18 0:20:30 2:06:14
2 ŽAGAVEC KATARINA 18 1977 I Z N 0:35:16 1:16:14 0:20:37 2:12:07