Duatlon Kamnik

ABSOLUTNO MOŠKI

Št. št.: Mesto: Ime in priimek Klub ali kraj Država L. roj.: Tek 1: Kolo tek 2: Sk. čas Opombe:
23 1 BOJAN CEBIN TK INLES RIKO RIBNIC SLO 1986 0:14:41 0:28:23 0:10:09 0:53:13
64 2 PAVEL PORI TRISPORT SLO 1978 0:14:40 0:29:52 0:10:20 0:54:52
26 3 DAMIJAN KROMAR TK INLES RIKO RIBNIC SLO 1972 0:15:03 0:29:55 0:10:21 0:55:19
58 4 KLEMEN DOLENC EXTREM NOVICE SLO 1963 0:15:14 0:30:07 0:10:21 0:55:42
22 5 MATEJ BENČINA TK INLES RIKO RIBNIC SLO 1981 0:15:15 0:30:00 0:10:36 0:55:51
37 6 ALEŠ RIJAVEC TŠD GRIČ SLO 1975 0:15:32 0:29:50 0:10:41 0:56:03
1 7 MIRO KREGAR TK TRISPORT SLO 1962 0:15:52 0:29:24 0:11:06 0:56:22
10 8 JANEZ SREBOT TK MARIBOR SLO 1975 0:14:52 0:30:28 0:11:04 0:56:24
68 9 BOJAN KOS EXTREM NOVICE SLO 1973 0:15:54 0:29:25 0:11:12 0:56:31
2 10 ANDREJ MEDVED TRISPORT SLO 1985 0:15:53 0:30:32 0:11:12 0:57:37
66 11 FRANCI PIRC EXTREM NOVICE SLO 1969 0:16:06 0:30:15 0:11:21 0:57:42
50 12 MARKO KOTNIK MARKLES SLO 1964 0:16:32 0:29:54 0:11:29 0:57:55
30 13 ANDREJ LINDIČ ŠD STRAHOVICA SLO 1976 0:16:06 0:30:47 0:11:08 0:58:01
24 14 NEJC ARKO TK INLES RIKO RIBNIC SLO 1986 0:16:46 0:29:33 0:11:50 0:58:09
34 15 GREGA ZORE TRISPORT SLO 1982 0:16:35 0:30:05 0:11:38 0:58:18
39 16 MATJAŽ ARKO TŠD GRIČ SLO 1973 0:16:22 0:30:46 0:11:17 0:58:25
9 17 BOJAN KEMPRL KGT PAPEŽ SLO 1961 0:16:36 0:29:51 0:12:05 0:58:32
42 18 IGOR STOŠIČ TŠD GRIČ SLO 1965 0:16:33 0:29:59 0:12:03 0:58:35
65 19 VIKTOR EKART TK TRISPORT KAMNIK SLO 1958 0:16:47 0:30:17 0:11:55 0:58:59
63 20 SAŠA GABERŠEK SOKOL TIVOLI SLO 1969 0:17:13 0:30:58 0:11:49 1:00:00
25 21 FRANCI ŠILC TK INLES RIKO RIBNIC SLO 1982 0:17:15 0:29:14 0:13:35 1:00:04
36 22 BORUT POLJANŠEK ETIKETA SLO 1974 0:17:43 0:30:28 0:12:16 1:00:27
57 23 JOŽE ROGELJ BTC BAUER SLO 1951 0:17:49 0:30:54 0:11:49 1:00:32
47 24 SREČO GJEREK KD GROSUPLJE SLO 1962 0:16:53 0:33:22 0:11:24 1:01:39
20 25 GREGOR TROŠT TK TRISPORT KAMNIK SLO 1985 0:18:27 0:31:32 0:11:41 1:01:40
38 26 ELVIS PODLOGAR TŠD GRIČ SLO 1978 0:17:30 0:32:10 0:12:21 1:02:01
21 27 MATEJ ŠKUFCA TK INLES RIKO RIBNIC SLO 1967 0:18:23 0:31:07 0:12:45 1:02:15
43 28 ANTON ŽAGAR TŠD GRIČ SLO 1955 0:18:07 0:31:43 0:12:28 1:02:18
5 29 KRISTIJAN HVALA A BANKA SLO 1974 0:17:50 0:31:45 0:13:03 1:02:38
33 30 MIHA PETERLIN TRISPORT SLO 1981 0:18:31 0:31:26 0:12:44 1:02:41
40 31 IGOR MARTIČ TŠD GRIČ SLO 1966 0:17:46 0:32:44 0:12:12 1:02:42
41 32 ERVIN PUST TŠD GRIČ SLO 1963 0:19:02 0:31:45 0:12:36 1:03:23
27 33 JURIJ JERŠIN TK GORENJSKA SLO 1966 0:18:49 0:32:31 0:12:43 1:04:03
4 34 SIMON KOROŠEC KAMNIK SLO 1984 0:19:03 0:31:45 0:13:25 1:04:13
55 35 ANDREJ ŠTRUKELJ TK MARIBOR SLO 1962 0:18:47 0:32:03 0:13:40 1:04:30
44 36 MIRAN URŠIČ TRISPORT SLO 1962 0:17:48 0:33:21 0:13:28 1:04:37
49 37 DARKO ROVANŠEK ŠD SODRAŽICA SLO 1955 0:17:31 0:35:09 0:12:16 1:04:56
56 38 STANE KOGOVŠEK SOKOL TIVOLI SLO 1956 0:19:15 0:34:11 0:13:27 1:06:53
48 39 DANILO SIKOŠEK KAMNIK SLO 1960 0:20:04 0:33:27 0:14:26 1:07:57
6 40 MARE KRIŠTOFIČ TK BOHINJ SLO 1948 0:19:09 0:38:38 0:12:56 1:10:43
67 41 MILOŠ MILOŠEVIČ MEDICUS SLO 1977 0:20:52 0:38:36 0:14:08 1:13:36
3 42 TOMAŽ PIBERNIK ŠD SUHADOLE SLO 1962 0:22:04 0:37:38 0:15:38 1:15:20
59 43 FRANC HROVAT TK BOHINJ SLO 1936 0:22:37 0:37:57 0:15:09 1:15:43
46 44 UROŠ TOMAŽIN ROGLA SLO 1965 0:22:27 0:38:03 0:15:27 1:15:57
7 45 DAMIJAN SELAN TK MARIBOR SLO 1961 0:22:26 0:37:50 0:16:13 1:16:29
28 46 ANDREJ LOVŠIN KAMNIK SLO 1968 0:20:51 0:39:43 0:16:38 1:17:12
45 47 UROŠ LAMPE TRIATLON KLUB LJUBL SLO 1937 0:26:09 0:43:01 0:17:27 1:26:37

ABSOLUTNO ŽENSKE

Št. št.: Mesto: Ime in priimek Klub ali kraj Država L. roj.: Tek 1: Kolo tek 2: Sk. čas Opombe:
29 1 MATEJA ŠIMIC TRISPORT SLO 1980 0:17:14 0:29:44 0:12:16 0:59:14
15 2 NATAŠA NAKRST TRISPORT SLO 1962 0:18:26 0:32:19 0:12:43 1:03:28
51 3 NADA ROTOVNIK KOZJEK NOVICE EXTREME SLO 1963 0:18:08 0:35:31 0:12:22 1:06:01
53 4 TADEJA VILAR TK MARIBOR SLO 1982 0:19:10 0:35:58 0:13:00 1:08:08
19 5 KARIN ŽNIDARČIČ TK INLES RIKO RIBNIC SLO 1986 0:20:50 0:36:02 0:14:18 1:11:10
16 6 PIA GOLOB TK TRISPORT KAMNIK SLO 1969 0:20:53 0:36:07 0:14:20 1:11:20
35 7 HERMINA KRIŽNAR ETIKETA SLO 1969 0:20:26 0:37:44 0:13:48 1:11:58
18 8 MAŠA TRAMTE TK INLES RIKO RIBNIC SLO 1986 0:22:01 0:36:57 0:14:11 1:13:09
52 9 LJUBA VILAR ŠTRUKELJ TK MARIBOR SLO 1955 0:20:54 0:38:36 0:14:19 1:13:49
54 10 NATALIJA ŠPEH TK MARIBOR SLO 1972 0:22:14 0:38:05 0:16:16 1:16:35
61 11 OONA GABERŠEK SOKOL TIVOLI SLO 1976 0:22:53 0:40:09 0:15:32 1:18:34
60 12 TJAŠA MLEKUŽ POPOVIČ SOKOL TIVOLI SLO 1970 0:22:52 0:39:40 0:17:34 1:20:06
32 13 ANAMARIJA OBLAK TK INLES RIKO RIBNIC SLO 1982 0:25:00 0:39:48 0:18:28 1:23:16
62 14 IRENA BRADAČ SOKOL TIVOLI SLO 1971 0:22:53 0:45:22 0:16:50 1:25:05
71 15 NEŽA ŠTIBELJ TK GORENJSKA SLO 1978 0:20:32 0:35:17 O
70 15 ULA ŠTIBELJ TK GORENJSKA SLO 1980 0:19:54 O
73 15 MARJETA KLEMENC NOVICE EXTREME SLO 1974 0:21:43 0:34:33 O
69 15 ANDREJA MALI NOVICE EXTREME SLO 1973 0:18:55 O