SKUPNO

Kat. Priimek in ime # Čas – tek 1. del # Čas – kolo # Čas – tek 2. del Skupaj
MC Dolenc Klemen 1. 0:16:03 18. 0:38:47 1. 0:16:17 1. 1:11:07
MC Marinko Janez 2. 0:16:09 17. 0:38:41 2. 0:16:29 2. 1:11:19
MD Stanovnik Jože 3. 0:16:14 16. 0:38:36 3. 0:16:52 3. 1:11:42
MB Zupančič Marjan 6. 0:16:21 12. 0:38:29 4. 0:17:06 4. 1:11:56
ME Oblak Lojze 8. 0:16:42 7. 0:38:08 5. 0:17:17 5. 1:12:07
MC Avsec Janez 4. 0:16:15 15. 0:38:35 6. 0:17:43 6. 1:12:33
MC Močnik Metod 10. 0:16:51 6. 0:37:59 8. 0:17:44 7. 1:12:34
ME Rogelj Jože 12. 0:17:24 1. 0:37:46 10. 0:17:49 8. 1:12:59
MD Flerin Karel 14. 0:17:28 2. 0:37:48 13. 0:18:14 9. 1:13:30
MB Malavašič Borut 7. 0:16:37 27. 0:39:27 6. 0:17:43 10. 1:13:47
MD Stanovnik Stane 11. 0:16:54 24. 0:39:10 11. 0:18:07 11. 1:14:11
MC Seljak Matjaž 9. 0:16:50 10. 0:38:23 19. 0:19:05 12. 1:14:18
ME Pirman Srečo 16. 0:17:50 9. 0:38:14 15. 0:18:28 13. 1:14:32
MB Zorc Zvone 13. 0:17:52 8. 0:38:12 15. 0:13:28 13. 1:14:32
MB Kromar Damijan 15. 0:17:33 14. 0:38:31 17. 0:18:46 15. 1:14:50
MC Bajec Matjaž 13. 0:17:26 25. 0:39:13 14. 0:18:24 16. 1:15:03
ME Vujasin Svjetlan 17. 0:17:51 11. 0:38:20 18. 0:18:54 17. 1:15:13
MD Debenc Bojan 22. 0:18:10 4. 0:37:54 21. 0:19:18 18. 1:15:22
MD Ekart Viktor 20. 0:18:06 28. 0:39:36 9. 0:17:47 19. 1:15:29
MA Kovačič Matjaž 23. 0:18:12 3. 0:37:52 26. 0:19:42 20. 1:15:46
ME Hafner Franc 21. 0:18:08 5. 0:37:56 35. 0:20:13 21. 1:16:17
MA Glavnik Dejan 31. 0:18:43 12. 0:38:29 24. 0:19:22 22. 1:16:33
MD Kalan Tomaž 4. 0:16:15 47. 0:42:16 12. 0:18:10 23. 1:16:41
MF Benedik Silvo 19. 0:17:55 21. 0:38:56 41. 0:20:37 24. 1:17:28
MC Kalan Brane 35. 0:18:47 20. 0:38:55 30. 0:20:01 25. 1:17:43
MA Švent Jaka 26. 0:18:26 26. 0:39:16 36. 0:20:14 26. 1:17:56
MA Filipič Matjaž 30. 0:18:38 22. 0:39:04 37. 0:20:15 27. 1:17:57
ME Kolman Miran 45. 0:19:16 19. 0:38:51 34. 0:20:12 28. 1:18:19
MB Štimec Alen 38. 0:18:54 23. 0:39:07 42. 0:20:42 29. 1:18:43
MF Gregorič Edo 27. 0:18:23 34. 0:41:20 20. 0:19:07 30. 1:18:55
ME Škrlep Tone 24. 0:18:14 32. 0:40:50 32. 0:20:08 31. 1:19:12
MC Zupanc Igor 42. 0:19:02 30. 0:40:03 39. 0:20:27 32. 1:19:32
MD Fuis Marjan 29. 0:18:36 43. 0:42:11 21. 0:19:18 33. 1:20:05
MB Kovač Matjaž 48. 0:19:49 33. 0:40:59 23. 0:19:20 34. 1:20:08
ME Krištofič Mare 34. 0:18:46 45. 0:42:13 25. 0:19:33 35. 1:20:32
MB Zupan Matjaž 51. 0:20:00 29. 0:39:46 46. 0:21:04 36. 1:20:50
ME Erlah Pavel 32. 0:18:45 41. 0:42:02 32. 0:20:08 37. 1:20:55
MC Kveder Blaž 43. 0:19:07 40. 0:41:40 38. 0:20:17 38. 1:21:04
MD Petek Marjan 44. 0:19:10 39. 0:41:37 43. 0:20:52 39. 1:21:39
MC Plut Rafael 25. 0:18:18 35. 0:41:30 55. 0:22:17 40. 1:22:05
MF Ambrož Janez 41. 0:18:59 53. 0:43:10 28. 0:20:00 41. 1:22:09
MA Stupar Robi 37. 0:18:53 31. 0:40:13 64. 0:23:22 42. 1:22:28
MA Korošec Boštjan 32. 0:18:45 55. 0:43:24 40. 0:20:31 43. 1:22:40
MD Bregar Drago 36. 0:18:50 60. 0:44:27 27. 0:19:44 44. 1:23:01
MB Dagarin Borut 52. 0:20:09 38. 0:41:33 54. 0:22:09 45. 1:23:51
MA Lindič Andrej 28. 0:13:33 46. 0:42:14 63. 0:23:05 46. 1:23:52
MB Smodiš Aleš 54. 0:20:11 36. 0:41:31 56. 0:22:25 47. 1:24:07
MF Kvas Rajko 50. 0:19:52 56. 0:43:25 45. 0:20:56 48. 1:24:13
B Grm Olga 39. 0:18:55 64. 0:45:24 28. 0:20:00 49. 1:24:19
MF Horvat dr. Matija 61. 0:21:01 50. 0:42:34 43. 0:20:52 50. 1:24:27
ME Stopar Maks 49. 0:19:51 52. 0:43:09 50. 0:21:38 51. 1:24:33
MF Hrovat Franc 60. 0:20:55 49. 0:42:22 49. 0:21:22 52. 1:24:39
MB Šink Tomaž 46. 0:19:31 43. 0:42:11 61. 0:22:59 53. 1:24:41
MD Kogovšek Stane 57. 0:20:35 57. 0:43:29 47. 0:21:07 54. 1:25:11
MD Kališnik Primož 61. 0:21:01 47. 0:42:16 51. 0:21:54 54. 1:25:11
MF Kokalj Jure 59. 0:20:49 54. 0:43:19 48. 0:21:10 56. 1:25:13
MC Poljanšek Franc 55. 0:20:15 51. 0:43:02 53. 0:22:07 57. 1:25:24
ME Klemen Maks 40. 0:10:57 69. 0:47:21 31. 0:20:05 58. 1:26:23
MA Gassar Boštjan 53. 0:20:10 37. 0:41:32 69. 0:24:51 59. 1:26:33
ME Medvešček Karel 63. 0:21:14 42. 0:42:03 64. 0:23:22 60. 1:26:39
C Rozman Greta 56. 0:20:25 61. 0:44:55 52. 0:21:55 61. 1:27:15
MC Papež Feliks 47. 0:19:44 65. 0:45:36 58. 0:22:36 62. 1:27:56
MF Slapničar Jure 68. 0:21:42 58. 0:43:54 59. 0:22:55 63. 1:28:31
ME Rus Joža 58. 0:20:43 66. 0:45:39 57. 0:22:33 64. 1:28:55
A Hribar Nataša 64. 0:21:18 62. 0:45:04 59. 0:22:55 65. 1:29:17
MD Resnik Stane 70. 0:22:13 63. 0:45:18 66. 0:23:30 66. 1:31:01
MF Šalamun Slavko 67. 0:21:41 68. 0:46:48 67. 0:24:15 67. 1:32:44
MD Žnidar Branko 66. 0:21:39 73. 0:49:01 62. 0:23:04 68. 1:33:44
B Menegalija Magda 69. 0:21:50 70. 0:48:03 68. 0:24:16 69. 1:34:09
MA Zajc Luka 73. 0:24:24 59. 0:44:17 74. 0:27:36 70. 1:56:17
A Kunstelj Mateja 71. 0:23:40 71. 0:48:09 71. 0:25:06 71. 1:36:55
MC Koprivšek Marko 65. 0:21:22 76. 0:51:57 70. 0:24:59 72. 1:38:18
MF Černivec Lado 74. 0:24:40 72. 0:48:10 72. 0:25:49 73. 1:38:39
B MikIič Majda 72. 0:23:55 75. 0:50:55 73. 0:26:21 74. 1:41:11
MF Smodiš Drago 75. 0:26:59 67. 0:46:43 75. 0:29:00 75. 1:42:42
ME Jelen Zvonka 76. 0:28:02 74. 0:49:48 76. 0:31:50 76. 1:49:40

Kategorija MA

Kat. Priimek in ime # Čas – tek 1. del # Čas – kolo # Čas – tek 2. del Skupaj
MA Kovačič Matjaž 1. 0:18:12 1. 0:37:52 2. 0:19:42 1. 1:15:46
MA Glavnik Dejan 5. 0:18:43 2. 0:38:29 1. 0:19:22 2. 1:16:34
MA Švent Jaka 2. 0:18:26 4. 0:39:16 3. 0:20:14 3. 1:17:56
MA Fi1ipič Matjaž 4. 0:18:38 3. 0:39:04 4. 0:20:15 4. 1:17:57
MA Štupar Robi 7. 0:18:53 5. 0:40:13 7. 0:23:22 5. 1:22:28
MA Korošec Boštjan 6. 0:13:45 8. 0:43:24 5. 0:20:31 6. 1:22:40
MA Lindič Andrej 3. 0:18:33 7. 0:42:14 6. 0:23:05 7. 1:23:52
MA Gassar Boštjan 8. 0:20:10 6. 0:41:32 8. 0:24:51 8. 1:26:33
MA Zajc Luka 9. 0:24:24 9. 0:44:17 9. 0:27:36 9. 1:36:17

Kategorija MB

Kat. Priimek in ime # Čas – tek 1. del # Čas – kolo # Čas – tek 2. del Skupaj
MB Zupančič Marjan 1. 0:16:21 2. 0:38:29 1. 0:17:06 1. 1:11:56
MB Malavašič Borut 2. 0:16:37 6. 0:39:27 2. 0:17:43 2. 1:13:47
MB Zorc Zvone 4. 0:17:52 1. 0:38:12 3. 0:18:28 3. 1:14:32
MB Kromar Damijan 3. 0:17:33 3. 0:38:31 4. 0:18:46 4. 1:14:50
MB Kolman Miran 6. 0:19:16 4. 0:38:51 6. 0:20:12 5. 1:18:19
MB Štimec Al en 5. 0:18:54 5. 0:39:07 7. 0:20:42 6. 1:18:43
MB Kovač Matjaž 8. 0:19:49 8. 0:40:59 5. 0:19:20 7. 1:20:08
MB Zupan Matjaž 9. 0:20:00 7. 0:39:46 8. 0:21:04 8. 1:20:50
MB Dagarin Borut 10. 0:20:09 10. 0:41:33 9. 0:22:09 9. 1:23:51
MB Smodiš Aleš 11. 0:20:11 9. 0:41:31 10. 0:22:25 10. 1:24:07
MB Šink Tomaž 7. 0:19:31 11. 0:42:11 11. 0:22:59 11. 1:24:41

Kategorija MC

Kat. Priimek in ime # Čas – tek 1. del # Čas – kolo # Čas – tek 2. del Skupaj
MC Dolenc KIemen 1. 0:16:03 5. 0:38:47 1. 0:16:17 1. 1:11:07
MC Marinka Janez 2. 0:16:09 4. 0:33:41 2. 0:16:29 2. 1:11:19
MC Avsec Janez 3. 0:16:15 3. 0:33:35 3. 0:17:43 3. 1:12:33
MC Močnik Metod 5. 0:16:51 1. 0:37:59 4. 0:17:44 4. 1:12:34
MC Seljak Matjaž 4. 0:16:50 2. 0:38:23 6. 0:19:05 5. 1:14:18
MC Bajec Matjaž 6. 0:17:26 7. 0:39:13 5. 0:18:24 6. 1:15:03
MC Kalan Brane 3. 0:13:04 6. 0:38:55 7. 0:20:01 7. 1:17:43
MC Zupanc Igor 9. 0:19:02 3. 0:40:03 9. 0:20:27 8. 1:19:32
MC Kveder Blaž 10. 0:19:07 10. 0:41:40 8. 0:20:17 9. 1:21:04
MC Plut Rafael 7. 0:13:18 9. 0:41:30 11. 0:22:17 10. 1:22:05
MC Poljanšek Franc 12. 0:20:15 11. 0:43:02 10. 0:22:07 11. 1:25:24
MC Papež Feliks 11. 0:19:44 12. 0:45:36 12. 0:22:36 12. 1:27:56
MC Koprivšek Marko 13. 0:21:22 13. 0:51:57 13. 0:24:59 13. 1:33:10

Kategorija MD

Kat. Priimek in ime # Čas – tek 1. del # Čas – kolo # Čas – tek 2. del Skupaj
MD Stanovnik Jože 1. 0:16:14 3. 0:33:36 1. 0:16:52 1. 1:11:42
MD Flerin Karel 4. 0:17:28 1. 0:37:48 5. 0:18:14 2. 1:13:30
MD Stanovnik Stane 3. 0:16:54 4. 0:39:10 3. 0:18:07 3. 1:14:11
MD Debenc Bojan 6. 0:18:10 2. 0:37:54 6. 0:19:18 4. 1:15:22
MD Ekart Viktor 5. 0:13:06 5. 0:39:36 2. 0:17:47 5. 1:15:29
MD Kalan Tomaž 2. 0:16:15 8. 0:42:16 4. 0:18:10 6. 1:16:41
MD Fuis Marjan 7. 0:18:36 7. 0:42:11 6. 0:19:13 7. 1:20:05
MD Petek Marjan 9. 0:19:10 6. 0:41:37 9. 0:20:52 8. 1:21:39
MD Bregar Drago 8. 0:13:50 11. 0:44:27 8. 0:19:44 9. 1:23:01
MD Kogovšek Stane 10. 0:20:35 10. 0:43:29 10. 0:21:07 10. 1:25:11
MD Kališnik Primož 11. 0:21:01 8. 0:42:16 11. 0:21:54 10. 1:25:11
MD Resnik Stane 13. 0:22:13 12. 0:45:18 13. 0:23:30 12. 1:31:01
MD Žnidar Branko 12. 0:21:39 13. 0:49:01 12. 0:23:04 13. 1:33:44

Kategorija ME

Kat. Priimek in ime # Čas – tek 1. del # Čas – kolo # Čas – tek 2. del Skupaj
ME Oblak Lojze 1. 0:16:42 3. 0:38:03 1. 0:17:17 1. 1:12:07
ME Rogelj Jože 2. 0:17:24 1. 0:37:46 2. 0:17:49 2. 1:12:59
ME Pirman Srečo 3. 0:17:50 4. 0:38:14 3. 0:18:20 3. 1:14:32
ME Vujasin Svjetlan 4. 0:17:51 5. 0:38:23 4. 0:18:54 4. 1:15:13
ME Hafner Franc 5. 0:18:08 2. 0:37:56 9. 0:20:13 5. 1:16:17
ME Škrlep Tone 6. 0:18:14 6. 0:40:50 7. 0:20:03 6. 1:19:12
ME Krištofič Mare 8. 0:18:46 9. 0:42:13 5. 0:19:33 7. 1:20:32
ME Erlah Pavel 7. 0:18:45 7. 0:42:02 7. 0:20:03 8. 1:20:55
ME Stopar Maks 10. 0:19:51 10. 0:43:09 10. 0:21:38 9. 1:24:38
ME KIemen Maks 9. 0:18:57 12. 0:47:21 6. 0:20:05 10. 1:26:23
ME Medvešček Kare1 12. 0:21:14 8. 0:42:03 12. 0:23:22 11. 1:26:39
ME Rus Joža 11. 0:20:43 11. 0:45:39 11. 0:22:33 12. 1:23:55
ME Jelen Zvonko 13. 0:28:02 13. 0:49:40 13. 0:31:50 13. 1:49:40