SKUPNO – ŽENSKE

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Čas Kat.
1. Nataša Nakrst – Kosmač K2 ŠPORT GORICA 0:01:19 ČLANICA
2. Rozman Greta KRANJ 0:01:22 S.VETER
3. Cokan Barbara TRIATLET CELJE 0:01:26 ČLANICA
4. Hribar Nataša ZLATARSTVO BANIČ 0:01:39 ČLANICA
5. Škapin Marta TRIATLET CELJE 0:01:48 S.VETER

SKUPNO – MOŠKI

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Čas Kat.
1. Kveder Vlado ZLATARSTVO BANIČ 0:01:08 ČLANI 1
2. Tomše Borut BREŽICE 0:01:09 ČLANI 1
3. Marinko Janez BIRO PRO LJUBL. 0:01:09 ČLANI 1
4. Dolenc Marka SK BRDO LJUBLJ. 1:10:10 MLADIN.
5. Malnar Lojze LJUBLJANA 1:10:47 ML.VET.
6. Avsec Jani ŠENTJERNEJ 0:01:11 ČLANI 1
7. Ermenec Ivo GORNJI GRAD 0:01:11 ČLANI 1
8. Rogelj Jože ALPIS LJUBL. 0:01:12 ČLANI 2
9. Močnik Metod KD KAMNIK 0:01:12 ČLANI 1
10. Ekart Viktor RAČE 0:01:13 ČLANI 2
11. Bokalič Marko DOLSKO 0:01:13 ČLANI 2
12. Pirman Srečo LJUBLJANA 0:01:13 ML.VET.
13. Kemperle Martin ZLATARSTVO BANIČ 0:01:13 ČLANI 1
14. Flrtin Drago KAVAR.VERON.KAMN. 0:01:14 ČLANI 2
15. Hafner Franc LJUBLJANA 0:01:15 ML.VET.
16. Debenec Bojan SK BRDO LJUBLJ. 0:01:15 ČLANI 2
17. Plut Rafael LJUBLJANA 0:01:15 ČLANI 1
18. Motoh Drago PARTIZAN LITIJA 0:01:16 ML.VET.
19. Pirc Igor CELJE 0:01:16 ČLANI 2
20. Barbič Dušan KRŠKO 0:01:17 ČLANI 1
21. Škrlep Anton MENGEŠ 0:01:17 ML.VET.
22. Seljak Matjaž 0:01:17 MLADIN.
23. Pšeničnik Primož LJUBLJANA 0:01:17 MLADIN.
24. Pilpah Robert BREŽICE 0:01:18 MLADIN.
25. Bayer Aleksander NOVO MESTO 0:01:18 MLADIN.
26. Krištofič Mare SD KRPLJE LJUBLJ. 0:01:18 ML.VET.
27. Lapajna Pio LJUBLJANA 0:01:19 ML.VET.
28. Nemanič Silvo SEŽANA 0:01:19 ČLANI 2
29. Bregar Drago DOMŽALE 0:01:19 ČLANI 1
30. Seljak Sašo DOMŽALE 0:01:20 ČLANI 1
31. Stopar Maks LJUBLJANA 0:01:20 ML.VET.
32. Lausiger Dare TRŽIČ 0:01:20 ČLANI 2
33. Stupar Robert LJUBLJANA 0:01:20 MLADIN.
34. Prcač Srečo LITIJA 0:01:23 ČLANI 2
35. Dolinar Matej TRSIČ 0:01:24 ČLANI 2
36. Sotošek Gorazd DOMŽALE 0:01:25 ČLANI 1
37. Jerončič Primož SK BRDO LJUBLJ. 0:01:25 MLADIN.
38. Ivanetič Milan BET METLIKA 0:01:25 ST.VET.
39. Polenšek Štefan MARIBOR 0:01:26 ČLANI 2
40. Jerončič Tomaž SK BRDO LJUBLJ. 0:01:26 MLADIN.
41. Kogovšek Stane VRHNIKA 0:01:26 ČLANI 2
42. Škapin Rudi TRIATLET CELJE 0:01:27 ST.VET.
43. Muska Bogdan D.TOPLICE 0:01:29 ČLANI 1
44. Šalamun Slavko VRHNIKA 0:01:30 ST.VET.
45. Hvala Alojz SK BRDO LJUBLJ. 0:01:30 ST.VET.
46. Zupančič Primož DOLSKO 0:01:30 ČLANI 2
47. Zorko Dušan ŠENČUR 1:31:34 ČLANI 1
48. Članki Brane 1:33:35 ČLANI 2
49. Tošak Marko METLIKA 1:36:18 ML. VETERANI
50. Černivec Lado SD KRPLJE LJUBL. 0:01:36 ST.VET.
51. Katič Peter ŠMARTNO OB PAKI 0:01:40 ST.VET.

Članice

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Čas
1. Nataša Nakrst – Kosmač K 2 ŠPORT GORICA 0:01:19
2. Cokan Barbara TRIATLET CELJE 0:01:26
3. Hribar Nataša ZLATARSTVO BANIŠ 0:01:39

Starejše veteranke

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Čas
1. Rozman Greta KRANJ 0:01:22
2. Škapin Meta TRIATLET CELJE 0:01:48

Mladinci

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Čas
1. Dolenc Marko SK BRDO LJUBLJANA 0:01:10
2. Seljak Matjaž LJUBLJANA 0:01:17
3. Pšeničnik Primož LJUBLJANA 0:01:18
4. Pilpah Robert BREŽICE 0:01:18
5. Bayer Aleksander NOVO MESTO 0:01:18
6. Stupar Robert LJUBLJANA 0:01:20
7. Jerončič Primož SK BRDO LJUBLJANA 0:01:23
8. Jerončič Tomaž SK BRDO LJUBLJANA 0:01:26

Člani 1

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Čas
1. Kveder Vlado ZLATARSTVO BANIČ 1.0850
2. Tomše Borut BREŽICE 0:01:09
3. Marinko Janez BIRO PRO LJUBLJANA 0:01:09
4. Avsec Jani ŠENTJERNEJ 0:01:10
5. Ermenc Ivo GORNJI GRAD 0:01:11
6. Močnik Metod KD KAMNIK 0:01:12
7. Kemperle Martin ZLATARSTVO BANIČ 0:01:13
8. Plut Rafael LJUBLJANA 0:01:15
9. Brbič Dušan KRŠKO 0:01:16
10. Bregar Drago DOMŽALE 0:01:19
11. Seljak Sašo DOMŽALE 0:01:20
12. Sotošek Borazd DOMŽALE 0:01:25
13. Muška Bogdan DOLENJSKE TOPLICE 0:01:29
14. Zorko Dušan ŠENČUR 0:01:31

Člani 2

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Čas
1. Rogelj Jože ALPIS LJUBLJANA 0:01:11
2. Ekart Viktor RAČE 0:01:13
3. Bokalič Marko DOLSKO 0:01:13
4. Flerin Drago KAVARNA VERONIKA KAMNIK 0:01:14
5. Dobenec Bojan SK BRDO LJUBLJANA 0:01:15
6. Pirc Igor CELJE 0:01:16
7. Nemanič Silvo SEŽANA 0:01:19
8. Lauseger Dare TRŽIČ 0:01:20
9. Prcač Srečo LITIJA 0:01:23
10. Dolinar Matej TRŽIČ 0:01:24
11. Polenšak Štefan MARIBOR 0:01:26