SKUPNO

Mesto St. Št. Priimek in ime Naslov tekmovalca/društva Roj. Spol Kat Čas
1 18 ROGELJ JOŽE ALPIS CLUB LJUBLJANA 1951 M III 0:53:10
2 26 DOLENC MARKO ŠK BRDO 1972 M I 0:59:24
3 5 KEMPERLE MARTIN ZLATARSTVO BANIČ KAMNIK 1962 M II 0:59:32
4 6 KVEDER LADO ZLATARSTVO BANIČ KAMNIK 1963 M II 0:59:55
5 50 BOKALIČ MARKO DOL PRI LJUBLJANI 1960 M III 1:00:30
6 25 MOČNIK METOD KAMNIK 1963 M II 1:01:33
7 36 ČEBIN MARJAN RUDAR TRBOVLJE 1967 M II 1:01:37
8 65 KURENČIČ BRANE ŠKOFJA LOKA 1950 M IV 1:01:44
9 72 ERMENC SILVO GORNJI GRAD 1968 M II 1:01:57
10 31 TOMŠE BORUT ŠD RAZLAG 1965 M II 1:02:16
11 9 MALNAR LOJZE TIMOLA MENGEŠ 1946 M IV 1:02:32
12 1 EKART VIKTOR PARTIZAN RAČE 1958 M III 1:03:17
13 55 KREGAR MIRKO KAVARNA VERONIKA KAMNIK 1962 M II 1:03:17
14 2 PLUT RAFAEL LJUBLJANA 1965 M II 1:04:08
15 33 FLERIN DRAGO KAVARNA VERONIKA KAMNIK 1954 M III 1:04:22
16 24 PIRMAN SREČKO BAZEN ŽELEZNIKI 1949 M IV 1:05:30
17 10 NAKRST-KOSMAČ NATAŠA K 2 GORICA 1962 M I 1:06:26
18 71 MARAŽ KLAVDIJ NOVA GORICA 1962 M II 1:06:26
19 7 BREGAR DRAGO VELIKE BLOKE 1961 M II 1:06:49
20 42 MOTOH DRAGO PARTIZAN LITIJA 1949 M IV 1:06:59
21 73 PAJK MATJAŽ BOROVNICA 1967 M II 1:07:16
22 8 ŠKRLEP ANTON HORJAK-PRECISE DOMŽALE 1949 M IV 1:07:45
23 4 KRIŠTOFIČ MARE ŠD KRPLJE 1948 M IV 1:08:09
24 74 NEMANIČ SILVO SEŽANA 1959 M III 1:05:25
25 14 DEBENEC BOJAN ŠK BRDO 1957 M III 1:07:12
26 21 SELJAK MATJAŽ TRI S 1969 M I 1:05:27
27 56 PIRC IGOR CELJE 1954 M III 1:10:13
28 60 STOPAR MAKS KLUB SL. PRIZADETIH 1943 M IV 1:11:05
29 44 PRCAČ SREČKO PARTIZAN LITIJA 1957 M III 1:11:12
30 54 TRONTELJ BOGO LJUBLJANA 1965 M II 1:11:39
31 67 FILIPIČ MATJAŽ LJUBLJANA 1974 M I 1:12:03
32 22 SELJAK SAŠO TRI S 1965 M II 1:13:00
33 12 DOLINAR MATEJ TRŽIČ 1951 M III 1:13:33
34 13 LAUSEGER DARE TRŽIČ 1952 M III 1:14:36
35 63 HROVAT FRANC MOŠNJE RADOVLJICA 1936 M V 1:24:59
36 70 ŠTUPAR ROBERT ČRNUČE 1974 M I 1:15:22
37 39 KIRM IVI LITIJA 1959 Ž II 1:13:34
38 42 MOTOH SERGEJ PARTIZAN LITIJA 1972 M I 1:16:43
39 49 ŠTIMEC ALEN TRBOVLJE 1973 M I 1:16:43
40 69 ROZMAN GRETA PARTIZAN KRANJ 1941 Ž III 1:16:52
41 62 KOKALJ JURE ZAPUŽE BEGUNJE 1939 M V 1:17:03
42 27 JERANČIČ PRIMOŽ ŠK BRDO 1973 M I 1:17:33
43 47 KEMPERL ZVONE ŠD ZG. BOHINJ 1957 M III 1:15:07
44 75 KOSOVŠEK STANE AVTOCOMERCE VRHNIKA 1956 M III 1:15:22
45 57 SKAMEN MATEVŽ KAMNIK 1943 M IV 1:19:06
46 15 SKAPIN RUDI TRIATLET CELJE 1939 M V 1:19:39
47 34 ŠALAMUN SLAVKO VRHNIKA 1932 M v 1:21:25
48 58 ŠULIMAC ANTON LJUBLJANA 1945 M IV 1:21:38
49 68 RESNIK STANE KLUB TRMASTIH 1957 M III 1:22:29
50 59 IVANETIČ MILAN BETI METLIKA 1933 M V 1:12:30
51 20 SOTOŠEK GORAZD TRISPORT 1964 M II 1:23:44
52 11 HRIBAR NATAŠA ZLATARSTVO BANIČ KAMNIK 1971 Ž I 1:23:51
53 56 ZADNIK JOŽE LITIJA 1945 M IV 1:23:59
54 64 OBEROKAL SILVO PARTIZAN TRBOVLJE 1949 M IV 1:25:54
55 28 JERANČIČ TOMAŽ ŠK BRDO 1976 M I 1:27:43
56 37 LAPORNIK IGOR TRBOVLJE 1956 M III 1:23:07
57 45 POGAČAR JANEZ PREVOJE 1949 M IV 1:29:13
58 61 JERE JOŽEE SEVNICA 1954 M III 1:30:26
59 46 MEDVEŠČEK KAREL BOH. BISTRICA 1942 M IV 1:31:21
60 33 HVALA ALOJZ LJUBLJANA 1939 M V 1:33:03
61 3 ČERNIVEC LADO ŠD KRPLJE 1933 M V 1:36:34
62 40 MOTOH JELKA PARTIZAN LITIJA 1950 Ž II 1:39:47
63 16 ŠKAPIN MARTA TRIATLET CELJE 1941 Ž III 1:48:15