MOŠKI

St. Št. Ime in priimek tekmovalca Letnik Kraj ali mesto K Čas teka
55 DEJAN GLAVNIK 1975 POLZELA A 1:24:17
23 PRIMOŽ BOLKO 1974 LOKAVEC A 1:38:48
51 ROBI STUPAR 1974 LJUBLJANA-ČRNUČE A 1:40:19
56 DAMIR SKUKAN 1974 LJUBLJANA A 1:49:37
13 MARJAN ZUPANČIČ 1971 POSAVEC B 1:16:02
36 DAMJAN KROMAR 1972 RIBNICA B 1:23:07
47 SIMEON KOKELJ 1973 NOVA GORICA B 1:24:56
21 MATJAŽ KOVAČ 1973 LOKAVEC B 1:29:50
41 BOJANA HAJDINJAK 1972 ŠKOFJA LOKA B 1:59:25
38 MARKO KOTNIK 1964 KAMNIK C 1:20:38
24 JANI AVSEC 1967 TPV NOVO MESTO C 1:21:24
46 RAFAEL PLUT 1965 LJUBLJANA C 1:21:54
12 MATJAŽ SELJAK 1969 DOMŽALE C 1:23:21
20 MATJAŽ BAJEC 1967 BOROVNICA C 1:24:09
11 SAŠO SELJAK 1965 DOMŽALE C 1:27:33
49 BLAŽ KVEDER 1965 LJUBLJANA C 1:32:55
15 GORAZD SOTOŠEK 1964 LJUBLJANA C 1:34:45
10 DRAGO SREČNIK 1963 TRŽIČ C 1:40:44
26 JOŽE STANOVNIK 1960 ŽIRI D 1:16:17
27 STANE STANOVNIK 1955 ŽIRI D 1:18:08
30 MARKO BOKALIČ 1960 DOLSKO D 1:19:12
32 MILAN KIRN 1953 HRASTNIK D 1:19:58
52 TOMAŽ KALAN 1958 SUTNA D 1:23:49
50 DARKO ROVANŠEK 1955 ŠENTVID PRI STIČNI D 1:23:56
44 BOJAN DEBENEC 1957 LJUBLJANA D 1:25:16
17 DRAGO FLERIN 1954 KAMNIK D 1:25:26
37 ANDREJ TRKMAN 1952 LJUBLJANA D 1:33:35
53 STANE KOGOVŠEK 1956 VRHNIKA D 1:35:19
39 MIRO CAKI 1956 LJUBLJANA D 1:36:24
57 DRAGO BREGAR 1961 LITIJA D 1:37:09
31 ROBERT KOKALJ 1959 DOLSKO D 1:38:22
45 VIKTOR EKART 1958 VAČE D 1:40:03
18 JOŽE ROGELJ 1951 LJUBLJANA E 1:16:44
7 KARLO BAJT 1951 KANAL OB SOČI E 1:22:49
42 BRANE KORENČIČ 1950 ŠKOFJA LOKA E 1:26:02
8 ANTON ŠKRLEP 1949 HORJAK E 1:26:13
25 MARE KRIŠTOFIČ 1948 LJUBLJANA E 1:30:37
35 MAKS STOPAR 1943 LJUBLJANA E 1:31:36
14 TEODOR KOSMAČ 1950 LJUBLJANA E 1:36:14
9 MATEJ DOLINAR 1951 TRŽIČ E 1:36:20
6 JOŽE TANKO 1946 CELJE E 1:36:57
54 VIT JELENC 1950 LITIJA E 1:41:35
16 JOŽE ZADNIK 1945 LITIJA E 1:54:15
43 RUDI SKARPE 1939 CELJE F 1:41:39
4 JANEZ GROM 1937 VRHNIKA F 1:47:49
33 SLAVKO ŠALAMUN 1932 VRHNIKA F 1:52:18
2 UROŠ LAMPE 1937 LJUBLJANA F 1:54:02

ŽENSKE

St. Št. Ime in priimek tekmovalca Letnik Kraj ali mesto K Čas teka
5 VIDA BERTONCELJ 1966 CELJE J 1:43:05
19 NATAŠA HRIBAR 1971 KAMNIK J 1:49:36