Moški absolutno

Št. št. Mesto: Ime in Priimek: Klub: Država: Ktg. : Tek: Kolo: Tek 2: Sk.: Opombe:
4 1 GORAN MODRUŠAN TK PULA HR M3 0:15:00 0:38:24 0:07:46 1:01:10
2 2 DAMIJAN ŽEPIČ TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:14:49 0:38:31 0:07:56 1:01:16
3 3 DAMIJAN KROMAR TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:15:00 0:38:24 0:07:55 1:01:19
60 4 MIRKO TIŠLJAR TRISPORT SLO M3 0:16:59 0:36:24 0:08:18 1:01:41
5 5 ŽELJKO BIJUK TK PULA HR M3 0:15:35 0:38:00 0:08:37 1:02:12
30 6 ERIK MOČNIK TRISPORT SLO M3 0:14:49 0:39:31 0:08:35 1:02:55
27 7 FRANC PIRC EKSI NOVI LJ. SLO M3 0:15:48 0:39:29 0:08:16 1:03:33
18 8 MATEJ BENČINA TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:15:43 0:39:30 0:08:22 1:03:35
62 9 MATIC ROMŠAK TRISPORT SLO M3 0:16:04 0:39:01 0:08:34 1:03:39
35 10 GREGA ZORE TRISPORT SLO M2 0:16:31 0:38:41 0:08:51 1:04:03
42 11 GREGOR JANEŽIČ TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:16:36 0:38:37 0:08:51 1:04:04
6 12 TIHOMIR BOBOLANOVIĆ TK PULA HR M3 0:15:48 0:39:12 0:09:15 1:04:15
65 13 VIKTOR EKART TRISPORT SLO M4 0:15:00 0:41:40 0:09:07 1:05:47
56 14 MARKO BOKALIČ PARTIZAN DOLSKO SLO M4 0:16:33 0:40:32 0:08:50 1:05:55
8 15 MATEJ ŠKUFCA TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:17:19 0:39:11 0:09:59 1:06:29
21 16 JURIJ JERŠIN ŠD KRANJASKA SLO M3 0:16:52 0:40:53 0:09:07 1:06:52
24 17 ŽELJKO LUKINA TK RUDOLF PEREŠIN HR M4 0:17:32 0:40:06 0:09:16 1:06:54
41 18 UROŠ JENKO TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:16:39 0:41:16 0:09:08 1:07:03
51 19 ROTOVNIK TOMAŽ NOVICE EXTREME SLO M3 0:16:58 0:39:47 0:10:31 1:07:16
29 20 BOJAN DEBENEC TK CELJE SLO M5 0:17:40 0:39:40 0:10:02 1:07:22
47 21 ERVIN PUST TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:17:37 0:39:53 0:09:53 1:07:23
17 22 MIHA BRODNJAK TK LJUBLJANA SLO M3 0:17:07 0:40:48 0:09:36 1:07:31
31 23 ALEŠ PODGORŠEK TRISPORT SLO M3 0:17:54 0:39:42 0:10:01 1:07:37
52 24 DARE BAVDEK TERMOFLOR SLO M4 0:17:31 0:40:50 0:09:26 1:07:47
58 25 LUKA ŽELE BTC BAUER SLO M3 0:17:54 0:40:36 0:09:36 1:08:06
34 26 DOMEN HRIBAR TRISPORT SLO M2 0:17:43 0:39:47 0:11:06 1:08:36
20 27 MLADEN BUBANKO STUBICA HR M4 0:16:46 0:42:14 0:09:53 1:08:53
48 28 ANTON ŽAGAR TK RIBNICA SLO M5 0:17:54 0:41:40 0:09:38 1:09:12
44 29 TOMAŽ KLINAR MEDICUS SLO M3 0:18:34 0:41:14 0:10:44 1:10:32
63 30 SANDI IVANČIČ TRISPORT SLO M2 0:18:17 0:41:32 0:10:48 1:10:37
49 31 ANTON ŠKRLEP TRISPORT SLO M6 0:19:13 0:42:07 0:09:52 1:11:12
23 32 SREČKO DOBRECOVIČ TK LJUBLJANA SLO M3 0:17:27 0:44:22 0:09:28 1:11:17
43 33 BOŠTJAN DOLGAN TK LJUBLJANA SLO M3 0:17:39 0:44:01 0:10:16 1:11:56
64 34 KONSTANTIN PRERADOVIČ NOVICE EXTREME SLO M5 0:18:24 0:43:27 0:10:09 1:12:00
37 35 MARKO LOVŠIN TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:18:29 0:42:31 0:11:19 1:12:19
66 36 SAŠO VRBINC TK RIBNICA SLO M2 0:17:52 0:43:58 0:10:55 1:12:45
11 37 ELVIS PODLOGAR TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:17:57 0:45:23 0:10:37 1:13:57
22 38 DARKO VODIČEK TK RUDOLF PEREŠIN HR M2 0:19:13 0:44:17 0:10:35 1:14:05
57 39 SIMON BRENTIN TK LJUBLJANA SLO M3 0:19:28 0:44:27 0:10:35 1:14:30
26 40 SAMO GROSS SLOVENJ GRADEC SLO M4 0:19:25 0:44:48 0:11:00 1:15:13
10 41 PRIMOŽ KALIŠNIK NOVICE EXTREME SLO M4 0:19:25 0:45:20 0:10:42 1:15:27
36 42 ROMAN KERN TRISPORT SLO M3 0:19:46 0:44:39 0:11:14 1:15:39
38 43 FRANCI ŠILC TK RIBNICA SLO M2 0:18:35 0:43:13 0:15:09 1:16:57
15 44 PETAR ŠUNLAC TK PULA HR M3 0:20:53 0:46:03 0:11:59 1:18:55
7 45 MARIO CETINA TK PULA HR M2 0:19:13 0:48:17 0:11:38 1:19:08
46 46 MARE KRIŠTOFIČ TK BOHINJ SLO M6 0:19:03 0:50:29 0:10:16 1:19:48
55 47 DRAGO KROFL TK TRIGLAV KRANJ SLO M6 0:21:32 0:48:48 0:12:06 1:22:26
14 48 VLADIMIR BRŠČIČ TK PULA HR M3 0:22:47 0:48:43 0:11:31 1:23:01
54 49 GVIDO CVET SLO M6 0:21:08 0:52:52 0:11:51 1:25:51
39 50 MARKO ALPNER TRISPORT SLO M2 0:19:53 0:54:47 0:11:29 1:26:09
61 51 FRANC HROVAT TK BOHINJ SLO M9 0:22:55 0:51:55 0:13:20 1:28:10
53 52 ALEŠ JAKŠA ČRNOMELJ SLO M3 0:22:37 0:57:58 0:12:45 1:33:20
25 53 UROŠ LAMPE TK LJUBLJANA SLO M9 0:23:45 0:58:15 0:13:20 1:35:20
33 54 LADO ČERNIVEC TK LJUBLJANA SLO M9 0:27:06 0:57:14 0:14:26 1:38:46
32 55 ANDREJ BURJA TRISPORT SLO M2 0:21:27 O
9 55 ERIK RADOLOVIĆ TK PULA HR M3 0:16:30 O
12 55 KLEMEN DOLENC NOVICE EXTREME M3 0:15:00 O

Moški po katergorijah

Kategorija: M2

Št. št. Mesto: Ime in Priimek: Klub: Država: Ktg. : Tek: Kolo: Tek 2: Sk.: Opombe:
35 1 GREGA ZORE TRISPORT SLO M2 0:16:31 0:38:41 0:08:51 1:04:03
34 2 DOMEN HRIBAR TRISPORT SLO M2 0:17:43 0:39:47 0:11:06 1:08:36
63 3 SANDI IVANČIČ TRISPORT SLO M2 0:18:17 0:41:32 0:10:48 1:10:37
66 4 SAŠO VRBINC TK RIBNICA SLO M2 0:17:52 0:43:58 0:10:55 1:12:45
22 5 DARKO VODIČEK TK RUDOLF PEREŠIN HR M2 0:19:13 0:44:17 0:10:35 1:14:05
38 6 FRANCI ŠILC TK RIBNICA SLO M2 0:18:35 0:43:13 0:15:09 1:16:57
7 7 MARIO CETINA TKPULA HR M2 0:19:13 0:48:17 0:11:38 1:19:08
39 8 MARKO ALPNER TRISPORT SLO M2 0:19:53 0:54:47 0:11:29 1:26:09
32 9 ANDREJ BURJA TRISPORT SLO M2 0:21:27 O

Kategorija: M3

Št. št. Mesto: Ime in Priimek: Klub: Država: Ktg. : Tek: Kolo: Tek 2: Sk.: Opombe:
4 1 GORAN MODRUŠAN TKPULA HR M3 0:15:00 0:38:24 0:07:46 1:01:10
2 2 DAMIJAN ŽEPIČ TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:14:49 0:38:31 0:07:56 1:01:16
3 3 DAMIJAN KROMAR TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:15:00 0:38:24 0:07:55 1:01:19
60 4 MIRKO TIŠLJAR TRISPORT SLO M3 0:16:59 0:36:24 0:08:18 1:01:41
5 5 ŽELJKO BIJUK TKPULA HR M3 0:15:35 0:38:00 0:08:37 1:02:12
30 6 ERIK MOČNIK TRISPORT SLO M3 0:14:49 0:39:31 0:08:35 1:02:55
27 7 FRANC PIRC EKSI NOVI LJ. SLO M3 0:15:48 0:39:29 0:08:16 1:03:33
18 8 MATEJ BENČINA TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:15:43 0:39:30 0:08:22 1:03:35
62 9 MATIC ROMŠAK TRISPORT SLO M3 0:16:04 0:39:01 0:08:34 1:03:39
42 10 GREGOR JANEŽIČ TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:16:36 0:38:37 0:08:51 1:04:04
6 11 TIHOMIR BOBOLANOVIĆ TKPULA HR M3 0:15:48 0:39:12 0:09:15 1:04:15
8 12 MATEJ ŠKUFCA TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:17:19 0:39:11 0:09:59 1:06:29
21 13 JURIJ JERŠIN ŠD KRANJASKA SLO M3 0:16:52 0:40:53 0:09:07 1:06:52
41 14 UROŠ JENKO TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:16:39 0:41:16 0:09:08 1:07:03
51 15 ROTOVNIK TOMAŽ NOVICE EXTREME SLO M3 0:16:58 0:39:47 0:10:31 1:07:16
47 16 ERVIN PUST TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:17:37 0:39:53 0:09:53 1:07:23
17 17 MIHA BRODNJAK TK LJUBLJANA SLO M3 0:17:07 0:40:48 0:09:36 1:07:31
31 18 ALEŠ PODGORŠEK TRISPORT SLO M3 0:17:54 0:39:42 0:10:01 1:07:37
58 19 LUKA ŽELE BTC BAUER SLO M3 0:17:54 0:40:36 0:09:36 1:08:06
44 20 TOMAŽ KLINAR MEDICUS SLO M3 0:18:34 0:41:14 0:10:44 1:10:32
23 21 SREČKO DOBRECOVIČ TK LJUBLJANA SLO M3 0:17:27 0:44:22 0:09:28 1:11:17
43 22 BOŠTJAN DOLGAN TK LJUBLJANA SLO M3 0:17:39 0:44:01 0:10:16 1:11:56
37 23 MARKO LOVŠIN TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:18:29 0:42:31 0:11:19 1:12:19
11 24 ELVIS PODLOGAR TK RIBNICA SLO M3 0:17:57 0:45:23 0:10:37 1:13:57
57 25 SIMON BRENTIN TK LJUBLJANA SLO M3 0:19:28 0:44:27 0:10:35 1:14:30
36 26 ROMAN KERN TRISPORT SLO M3 0:19:46 0:44:39 0:11:14 1:15:39
15 27 PETAR ŠUNLAC TKPULA HR M3 0:20:53 0:46:03 0:11:59 1:18:55
14 28 VLADIMIR BRŠČIĆ TKPULA HR M3 0:22:47 0:48:43 0:11:31 1:23:01
53 29 ALEŠ JAKŠA ČRNOMELJ SLO M3 0:22:37 0:57:58 0:12:45 1:33:20
9 30 ERIK RADOLOVIĆ TKPULA HR M3 0:16:30 O
12 30 KLEMEN DOLENC NOVICE EXTREME M3 0:15:00 O

Kategorija: M4

Št. št. Mesto: Ime in Priimek: Klub: Država: Ktg. : Tek: Kolo: Tek 2: Sk.:
65 1 VIKTOR EKART TRISPORT SLO M4 0:15:00 0:41:40 0:09:07 1:05:47
56 2 MARKO BOKALIČ PARTIZAN DOLSKO SLO M4 0:16:33 0:40:32 0:08:50 1:05:55
24 3 ŽELJKO LUKINA TK RUDOLF PEREŠIN HR M4 0:17:32 0:40:06 0:09:16 1:06:54
52 4 DARE BAVDEK TERMOFLOR SLO M4 0:17:31 0:40:50 0:09:26 1:07:47
20 5 MLADEN BUBANKO STUBICA HR M4 0:16:46 0:42:14 0:09:53 1:08:53
26 6 SAMO GROSS SLOVENJ GRADEC SLO M4 0:19:25 0:44:48 0:11:00 1:15:13
10 7 PRIMOŽ KALIŠNIK NOVICE EXTREME SLO M4 0:19:25 0:45:20 0:10:42 1:15:27

Kategorija: M5

Št. št. Mesto: Ime in Priimek: Klub: Država: Ktg. : Tek: Kolo: Tek 2: Sk.:
29 1 BOJAN DEBENEC TK CELJE SLO M5 0:17:40 0:39:40 0:10:02 1:07:22
48 2 ANTON ŽAGAR TK RIBNICA SLO M5 0:17:54 0:41:40 0:09:38 1:09:12
64 3 KONSTANTIN PRERADOVIČ NOVICE EXTREME SLO M5 0:18:24 0:43:27 0:10:09 1:12:00
49 1 ANTON ŠKRLEP TRISPORT SLO M6 0:19:13 0:42:07 0:09:52 1:11:12
46 2 MARE KRIŠTOFIČ TK BOHINJ SLO M6 0:19:03 0:50:29 0:10:16 1:19:48
55 3 DRAGO KROFL TK TRIGLAV KRANJ SLO M6 0:21:32 0:48:48 0:12:06 1:22:26
54 4 GVIDO CVET SLO M6 0:21:08 0:52:52 0:11:51 1:25:51

Kategorija: M9

Št. št. Mesto: Ime in Priimek: Klub: Država: Ktg. : Tek: Kolo: Tek 2: Sk.:
61 1 FRANC HROVAT TK BOHINJ SLO M9 0:22:55 0:51:55 0:13:20 1:28:10
25 2 UROŠ LAMPE TK LJUBLJANA SLO M9 0:23:45 0:58:15 0:13:20 1:35:20
33 3 LADO ČERNIVEC TK LJUBLJANA SLO M9 0:27:06 0:57:14 0:14:26 1:38:46

Ženske absolutno

Št. št. Mesto: Ime in Priimek: Klub: Država: Ktg. : Tek: Kolo: Tek 2: Sk.: Opombe:
59 1 ANJA CERUT SOKOL TIVOLI SLO Z2 0:18:03 0:40:17 0:09:45 1:08:05
50 2 NADA ROTOVNIK KOZJEK NOVICE EXTREME SLO Z3 0:17:36 0:42:09 0:09:40 1:09:25
67 3 NATAŠA NAKRST TRISPORT SLO Z3 0:18:17 0:41:30 0:09:44 1:09:31
45 4 NATAŠA PLANKO TRISPORT SLO Z3 0:21:59 0:52:36 0:12:04 1:26:39
40 5 FANI ALPNER TRISPORT SLO Z3 0:24:28 0:50:37 0:12:34 1:27:39
19 6 SANDRA BELINIĆ STUBICA HR Z2 0:24:18 0:51:27 0:12:05 1:27:50
13 7 IRENA JEROMELA TK PULA HR Z3 0:23:57 0:54:13 0:13:08 1:31:18
28 8 ANA SEVERIN TRISPORT SLO Z3 0:22:34 0:57:11 0:13:25 1:33:10
16 9 IVA KIŠ TK PULA HR Z2 0:25:45 O

Ženske po kategorijah

Kategorija: Z2

Št. št. Mesto: Ime in Priimek: Klub: Država: Ktg. : Tek: Kolo: Tek 2: Sk.: Opombe:
59 1 ANJA CERUT SOKOL TIVOLI SLO Z2 0:18:03 0:40:17 0:09:45 1:08:05
19 2 SANDRA BELINIĆ STUBICA HR Z2 0:24:18 0:51:27 0:12:05 1:27:50
16 3 IVA KIŠ TKPULA HR Z2 0:25:45 O

Kategorija: Z3

Št. št. Mesto: Ime in Priimek: Klub: Država: Ktg. : Tek: Kolo: Tek 2: Sk.:
50 1 NADA ROTOVNIK KOZJEK NOVICE EXTREME SLO Z3 0:17:36 0:42:09 0:09:40 1:09:25
67 2 NATAŠA NAKRST TRISPORT SLO Z3 0:18:17 0:41:30 0:09:44 1:09:31
45 3 NATAŠA PLANKO TRISPORT SLO Z3 0:21:59 0:52:36 0:12:04 1:26:39
40 4 FANI ALPNER TRISPORT SLO Z3 0:24:28 0:50:37 0:12:34 1:27:39
13 5 IRENA JEROMELA TKPULA HR Z3 0:23:57 0:54:13 0:13:08 1:31:18
28 6 ANA SEVERIN TRISPORT SLO Z3 0:22:34 0:57:11 0:13:25 1:33:1 0