MOŠKI ABSOLUTNO

Mesto Ime in Priimek Skupni čas
1. Peter Benčina 0:56:14
2. Matej Benčina 0:56:32
3. Andrej Medved 0:56:36
4. Albert Pelaj 0:56:42
5. Franci Šilc 0:57:15
6. Aleš Rijavec 0:59:39
7. Klemen Dolenc 1:00:43
8. Miro Kregar 1:00:58
9. Domen Hribar 1:01:44
10. Borut Lunder 1:02:10
11. Viktor Ekart 1:04:28
12. Anton Žagar 1:04:40
13. Boštjan Komac 1:05:40
14. Stane Fajfar 1:07:10
15. Branko Kodelja 1:10:06
16. Stanislav Krmelj 1:13:30
17. Roman Blatnik 1:14:10
18. Milenko Nemarnik 1:18:00
19. Eduard Kalin 1:29:20
20. Uroš Lampe 1:38:00
00. Stane Kogovšek odstop
00. Dušan Tarič odstop

ŽENSKE ABSOLUTNO

Mesto Ime in Priimek Skupni čas
1. Amadeja Teraž 1 13:40
2. Saša Rot 1 14:57
3. Nina Mandl 1 18:50
4. Ani Flis 1 24:50
5. Tina Mavrič 1 27:20
6. Nada Kodela 1 30:10
7. Jelka Požar 1 33:22
8. Erna Pudgar 1 39:00
9. Erika Braniselj 1 45:42

KATEGORIJE

MLADINCI

Mesto Ime in Priimek Skupni čas
1. Peter Benčina 0:56:14
2. Domen Hribar 1:01:44

ČLANI I

Mesto Ime in Priimek Skupni čas
1. Matej Benčina 0:56:32
2. Andrej Medved 0:56:36
3. Albert Pelaj 0:56:42
4. Franci Šilc 0:57:15

ČLANI II

Mesto Ime in Priimek Skupni čas
1. Aleš Rijavec 0:59:39
2. Borut Lunder 1:02:10

VETERANI I

Mesto Ime in Priimek Skupni čas
1. Boštjan Komac 1:05:40

VETERANI II

Mesto Ime in Priimek Skupni čas
1. Klemen Dolenc 1:00:43
2. Miro Kregar 1:00:58
3. Stane Fajfar 1:07:10
4. Branko Kodelja 1:10:06
0. Dušan Tarič odstop

VETERANI III

Mesto Ime in Priimek Skupni čas
1. Viktor Ekart 1:04:28
2. Anton Žagar 1:04:40
0. Stane Kogovšek odstop

VETERANI IV in starejši

Mesto Ime in Priimek Skupni čas
1. Stanislav Kermelj 1:13:30
2. Roman Blatnik 1:14:10
3. Milenko Nemarnik 1:18:00
4. Eduard Kalin 1:29:20
5. Uroš Lampe 1:38:00

MLADINKE

Mesto Ime in Priimek Skupni čas
1. Amadeja Teraž 1:13:40
2. Nina Mandl 1:18:50
3. Nada Kodela 1:30:10

ČLANICE I

Mesto Ime in Priimek Skupni čas
1. Saša Rot 1:14:57
2. Tina Mavrič 1:27:20

VETERANKE I

Mesto Ime in Priimek Skupni čas
1. Jelka Požar 1:33:22

VETERANKE II in starejše

Mesto Ime in Priimek Skupni čas
1. Ani Flis 1:24:50
2. Erna Pudgar 1:39:00
3. Erika Braniselj 1:45:42