Absolutno moški ženske

Mesto Št. Številka Ime Priimek Rojen Čas
1 1659 Medved Andrej 1985 0:57:37
2 1668 Polovič Janez 1974 0:57:43
3 1508 Horvath Gerald 1978 0:57:54
4 1510 Lunder Borut 1969 0:58:00
5 1673 Pirc Franci 1969 0:58:09
6 1505 Skok Benjamin 1974 0:58:21
7 1662 Krvina Andrej 1970 0:58:24
8 1501 Rudl Miha 1986 0:58:58
9 1524 Suhadolnik Aleš 1977 0:59:08
10 1504 Palčar Leon 1984 0:59:22
11 1527 Babici Andrea 1975 1:01:47
12 1658 Bajec Matjaž 1967 1:02:20
13 1503 Abram Miran 1979 1:02:50
14 1677 Rovanšek Darko 1955 1:06:06
15 1514 Faidutti Luca 1993 1:06:15
16 1502 Fajfar Stane 1963 1:06:20
17 1676 Makuc Roman 1967 1:07:04
18 1519 Dolinar Jure 1980 1:08:12
19 1506 Černe Teja 1984 1:08:17
20 1509 Teraž Amadeja 1989 1:08:21
21 1665 Kogovšek Stane 1956 1:09:06
22 1660 Zupanič Patrik 1977 1:09:36
23 1661 Saražin Jaša 1988 1:11:08
24 1671 Kovšca Blaž 1997 1:11:18
25 1656 Mikulin Zvezdan 1956 1:11:36
26 1675 Urzi Felicita 1972 1:11:38
27 1674 Kobeja Boris 1966 1:11:42
28 1523 Kermelj Stanislav 1951 1:11:50
29 1667 Šutak Primož 1977 1:11:51
30 1512 Rot Saša 1986 1:12:04
31 1529 Dorligo Alberto 1986 1:12:27
32 1525 Blatnik Roman 1952 1:12:38
33 1526 Geršak Jože 1974 1:12:47
34 1507 Reščič Igor 1952 1:12:51
35 1657 Nemarnik Milenko 1952 1:13:21
36 1518 Hajdinjak Melita 1977 1:13:54
37 1679 Marolt Metod 1970 1:14:20
38 1528 Aversa Cinzia 1975 1:14:54
39 1530 Bandi Denis 1976 1:14:56
40 1520 Klemenčič Pavle 1963 1:15:30
41 1666 Pirc Andrej 1955 1:15:44
42 1680 Furlanič Jure 1976 1:17:01
43 1513 Faidutti Camilla 1995 1:17:20
44 1521 Otoničar Janez 1948 1:18:19
45 1500 Merhar Dušan 1949 1:19:34
46 1515 Košir Matija 1955 1:19:50
47 1663 Trifkovič Rado 1983 1:20:03
48 1669 Versovšek Jaka 1981 1:20:44
49 1511 Hlabian Elena 1964 1:24:40
50 1522 Stopar Maks 1943 1:25:47
51 1516 Jerman Miran 1970 1:27:16
52 1517 Janev Aleksander 1971 1:27:16
53 1670 Pahor Maja 1982 1:29:10
54 1678 Braniselj Erika 1951 1:29:50
55 1664 Vidic Tadej 1985 1:30:15
56 1672 Weingerl Monika 1983 1:34:58
57 1655 Kratovec Jusuf 1939 1:36:07

Člani 1

Mesto Št. Številka Ime Priimek Rojen Čas
1 1659 Medved Andrej 1985 0:57:37
2 1501 Rudl Miha 1986 0:58:58
3 1504 Palčar Leon 1984 0:59:22
4 1519 Dolinar Jure 1980 1:08:12
5 1661 Saražin Jaša 1988 1:11:08
6 1529 Dorligo Alberto 1986 1:12:27
7 1663 Trifkovič Rado 1983 1:20:03
8 1669 Versovšek Jaka 1981 1:20:44
9 1664 Vidic Tadej 1985 1:30:15 Članice 1

Mesto Št. Številka Ime Priimek Rojen Čas

1 1506 Černe Teja 1984 1:08:17
2 1509 Teraž Amadeja 1989 1:08:21
3 1512 Rot Saša 1986 1:12:04
4 1670 Pahor Maja 1982 1:29:10
5 1672 Weingerl Monika 1983 1:34:58

Člani 2

Mesto Št. Številka Ime Priimek Rojen Čas
1 1668 Polovič Janez 1974 0:57:43
2 1508 Horvath Gerald 1978 0:57:54
3 1505 Skok Benjamin 1974 0:58:21
4 1662 Krvina Andrej 1970 0:58:24
5 1524 Suhadolnik Aleš 1977 0:59:08
6 1527 Babici Andrea 1975 1:01:47
7 1503 Abram Miran 1979 1:02:50
8 1660 Zupanič Patrik 1977 1:09:36
9 1667 Šutak Primož 1977 1:11:51
10 1526 Geršak Jože 1974 1:12:47
11 1679 Marolt Metod 1970 1:14:20
12 1530 Bandi Denis 1976 1:14:56
13 1680 Furlanič Jure 1976 1:17:01
14 1517 Janev Aleksander 1971 1:27:16
15 1516 Jerman Miran 1970 1:27:16

Članice 2

Mesto Št. Številka Ime Priimek Rojen Čas
1 1675 Urzi Felicita 1972 1:11:38
2 1518 Hajdinjak Melita 1977 1:13:54
3 1528 Aversa Cinzia 1975 1:14:54

Veterani 1

Mesto Št. Številka Ime Priimek Rojen Čas
1 1510 Lunder Borut 1969 0:58:00
2 1673 Pirc Franci 1969 0:58:09
3 1658 Bajec Matjaž 1967 1:02:20
4 1676 Makuc Roman 1967 1:07:04
5 1674 Kobeja Boris 1966 1:11:42

Veterani 2

Mesto Št. Številka Ime Priimek Rojen Čas
1 1502 Fajfar Stane 1963 1:06:20
2 1520 Klemenčič Pavle 1963 1:15:30

Veteranke 2

Mesto Št. Številka Ime Priimek Rojen Čas
1 1511 Hlabian Elena 1964 1:24:40

Veterani 3

Mesto Št. Številka Ime Priimek Rojen Čas
1 1677 Rovanšek Darko 1955 1:06:06
2 1665 Kogovšek Stane 1956 1:09:06
3 1656 Mikulin Zvezdan 1956 1:11:36
4 1666 Pirc Andrej 1955 1:15:44
5 1515 Košir Matija 1955 1:19:50

Veterani 4

Mesto Št. Številka Ime Priimek Rojen Čas
1 1523 Kermelj Stanislav 1951 1:11:50
2 1525 Blatnik Roman 1952 1:12:38
3 1507 Reščič Igor 1952 1:12:51
4 1657 Nemarnik Milenko 1952 1:13:21
5 1521 Otoničar Janez 1948 1:18:19
6 1500 Merhar Dušan 1949 1:19:34
7 1522 Stopar Maks 1943 1:25:47
8 1655 Kratovec Jusuf 1939 1:36:07

Veteranke 4

Mesto Št. Številka Ime Priimek Rojen Čas
1 1678 Braniselj Erika 1951 1:29:50