REZULTATI 1500 m prosto

Št. priimek in ime klub leto roj. kat. rezultat
1. TURK LUKA PK RADOVLJICA 1986 JU 16:14:86
2. ERLAH DENIS PK RADOVLJICA 1988 JU 17:10:00
3. VIVODA LUCA PK KOPER 1989 S1 17:22:00
4. DACAR ANŽE PK RADOVLJICA 1985 S1 17:27:35
5. KERIN ROK PK KOPER 1983 S1 17:29:60
6. VEGELJ ROK MULTISPORT KRŠKO 1982 S1 18:28:00
7. PRIBAC ANDREJ PK KOPER 1975 S2 18:35:00
8. SEME UROŠ TK GORENJSKA 1981 S1 18:42:00
9. PRIBAC ALJOŠA PK KOPER 1975 S2 18:48:00
10. ŽIC FILIP PK DUBRAVA ZAGREB 1990 JU 19:03:00
11. STANIČIÆ SINIŠA PK NOVI ZAGREB 1969 S2 19:11:20
12. KRAJNC DAVID D EXCITE 1982 S1 19:21:00
13. MANDL NINA PK CELULOZAR KRŠKO 1990 19:29:80
14. KRAMARŠIČ JAKA PK CELULOZAR KRŠKO 1991 JU 19:37:00
15. CEBIN BOJAN TK RIBNICA 1986 JU 19:53:00
16. IVANČIČ SANDI TK CELJE 1982 S1 20:01:00
17. TANKO JURE TK RIBNICA 1986 JU 20:13:90
18. ŽIČKAR DOLORES MULTISPORT KRŠKO 1987 20:29:77
19. MULAVEC BLAŽ CELJE 1982 S1 20:34:00
20. MARUŠIČ MAJA MULTISPORT KRŠKO 1987 20:40:56
21. ISTENIČ ROK TK MARIBOR 1981 S1 21:23:00
22. KRAJNC DAMJAN TRIATLON CELEIA 1969 S2 21:48:87
23. MANOJLOVIČ PRIMOŽ CELJE 1982 S1 21:51:00
24. BILIĆ KATJA PK MEDIMURJE ČAKOVEC 1992 22:08:66
25. VRHOVŠEK BORIS CELJE 1961 V1 22:22:00
26. GAUŠ BERISLAV PK NOVI ZAGREB 1947 V2 22:24:68
27. RAFAJ MARKO PK NOVI ZAGREB 1974 S2 22:58:11
28. MAVC MILAN NOVO MESTO 1964 V1 23:02:41
29. ŠTEFANAC DOMAGOJ PK NOVI ZAGREB 1988 JU 23:29:00
30. BOŽIČEK FRANC CELJE 1992 JU 23:31:00
31. TRAMTE MAŠA TK RIBNICA 1986 23:37;00
32. TANKO JOŽE TRIATLON CELEIA 1946 V2 23:38:40
33. KOLOŠA JULIJA TK MARIBOR 1984 23:59:00
34. ZUPANEC ALEŠ CELJE 1976 S1 24:09:95
35. KRAJNC MITJA TRIATLON CELEIA 1968 S2 24:13:20
36. PIKL TINE OTIŠKI VRH 1976 S1 24:18:00
37. KRANJČEVIČ TOMAŽ TK MARIBOR 1982 S1 24:25:78
38. BAUS IZIDOR OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 1955 V2 24:35:00
39. DEČMAN MITJA TK RIBNICA 1968 S2 24:55:00
40. SLANIČ ZORAN SOKOL TIVOLI 1971 S2 25:11:50
41. ŠINKOVEC MELITA SOKOL TIVOLI 1978 25:37:00
42. GODNIČ PAOLO TRIATLON CELEIA 1961 V1 25:49:02
43. BOROVINŠEK JANEZ TK MARIBOR 1985 S1 25:52:27
44. JALUŠIĆ TOMISLAV ZAGREB 1962 V1 26:02:50
45. TANKO VIDA TRIATLON CELEIA 1966 26:04:92
46. ČAVLEK ŽELJKO PK NOVI ZAGREB 1949 V2 26:15:50
47. PODLOGAR ELVIS TŠD GRIČ 1978 S1 26:25:00
48. BOROVINŠEK NEJKO TK MARIBOR 1988 JU 26:29:00
49. KOGOVŠEK STANE SOKOL TIVOLI 1956 V1 26:40:35
50. ČEPE DEJAN TK MARIBOR 1980 S1 27:05:00
51. DURAČKOVIČ DAMIR SOKOL TIVOLI 1981 S1 27:33:00
52. KOVAČIČ ANDREJA SOKOL TIVOLI 1974 27:47:00
53. ZAVŠEK MATJAŽ CELJE 1980 S1 29:40:00
54. MOTOH MILAN CELJE 1957 V1 29:47:00
55. BOROVINŠEK BRANKO TK MARIBOR 1959 V1 30:32:00
56. KABAJ MILAN TK MARIBOR 1949 V2 30:35:00
57. DOBRIČ STANE ALEC 1958 V1 32:26:00
58. LAMPE UROŠ TK LJUBLJANA 1937 V2 34:57:00