REZULTATI 400 m prosto

KADETI

priimek in ime klub leto roj. kat. rezultat
1 SREBOT NEJC MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1992 KAD 4.59.14
2 CERKOVNIK ZIGA PK VELENJE 1994 KAD 4.59.24
3 PALČNIK MARCEL MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1994 KAD 5.01.37
4 KOŽELJ MATEJ MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1993 KAD 5.06.15
5 POLH LOVRO MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1994 KAD 5.18.77
6 FRECE GAŠPER MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1995 KAD 5.29.68
7 GRADIŠEK ALJOŠA MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1996 KAD 5.58.47
8 MULEJ PRIMOŽ MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1994 KAD 6.14.52
9 JUG JULIJAN MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1997 KAD 6.38.10

KADETINJE

priimek in ime klub leto roj. kat. rezultat
1 DROLC NINA PK VELENJE 1992 KA-E 4.34.91
2 MEŽA TINA PK VELENJE 1994 KA-E 4.51.42
3 GOVEJSEK TAMARA PK VELENJE 1993 KA-E 4.54.16
4 ARLIČ AJDA PK VELENJE 1992 KA-E 4.55.53
5 VRHOVNIK KAJA PK VELENJE 1995 KA-E 4.59.27
6 PRAZNIK AJDA PK VELENJE 1992 KA-E 5.00.56
7 STUKOVNIK ANAMARIJA PK VELENJE 1995 KA-E 5.19.01
8 MALEC NINA MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1994 KA-E 5.21.18
9 TOJNKO KLAVDIJA MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1994 KA-E 5.37.95
10 JAGER MARUŠA MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1995 KA-E 5.41.63
11 MALEC MARUŠA MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1995 KA-E 5.42.47
12 PETRIČ NINA MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1995 KA-E 6.23.02
13 PANTNER VOLFAND INA MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1996 KA-E 6.23.91
14 RAKUŠA ULA MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1994 KA-E 6.24.75
15 KOŠAK ANEMARI MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1996 KA-E 6.24.95

REZULTATI 1500 m prosto

ABSOLUTNO

priimek in ime klub leto roj. kat. rezultat
1 RIHTAR KEVIN MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1990 JU 17.27.12
2 PRIBAC ANDREJ PK KOPER 1975 S2 18.04.69
3 BLAZINA JOŽE PK VELENJE 1990 JU 18.10.52
4 KEKEC ROBERT MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1988 JU 18.23.77
5 PRIBAC ALJOŠA PK KOPER 1975 S2 18.27.10
6 STJEPIČ VLADO PK VELENJE 1989 JU 18.32.60
7 KOREN ANŽE MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1992 JU 18.37.23
8 VALENČAK JAN MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1992 JU 18.49.49
9 MANDL NINA PK CELULOZAR KRŠKO 1990 18.51.24
10 KRAMARŠIČ JAKA PK CELULOZAR KRŠKO 1991 JU 18.52.15
11 KRIVEC ŽIVA MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1992 19.49.32
12 FUNTEK TINA MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1993 20.04.02
13 MEDEN SAŠO TK MARIBOR 1968 S2 20.04.96
14 RAFAJ MARKO PK NOVI ZAGREB – HR 1974 S2 20.16.45
15 VRHOVNIK KAJA PK VELENJE 1995 20.20.42
16 ŽMAVČIČ BLAŽ MULTISPORT KRŠKO 1991 JU 20.36.57
17 STEFANOVSKI ZDRAVKO PK POSEIDON – HR 1975 S2 21.23.25
18 ŽMAVC MILAN NOVO MESTO 1964 V1 22.08.95
19 KOŠAR MATJAŽ CELJE 1974 S2 22.17.56
20 PIKL TINE ŠENTJANŽ 1976 S2 22.51.21
21 ČARGO FRANC PK CELULOZAR KRŠKO 1952 V2 23.08.75
22 MARTINC IGOR ŠD RIBA 1976 S1 23.12.20
23 TANKO JOŽE TRIATLON CELEIA 1946 V2 23.39.99
24 POLŠAK JANKO CELJE 1954 V2 23.58.58
25 BOROVINŠEK JANEZ TK MARIBOR 1985 S1 24.04.00
26 MUJINOVIČ BORIS TK MARIBOR 1984 S1 24.04.49
27 LOVENJAK DAMIR ŠD SOKOL 1981 S1 24.27.52
28 DOLINAR ANDREJ SPORT AGENT LJUBLJANA 1971 S2 24.46.00
29 BAUŠ IZIDOR PK OLIMPIJA 1955 V2 24.55.88
30 RICHTER ROMAN PK POSEIDON – HR 1988 S1 24.59.00
31 MOLAK ZRINKA PK POSEIDON – HR 1972 25.13.41
32 FUNTEK DAŠA ŠRK CELJE 1989 25.38.77
33 BRKIČ DAMIR PK POSEIDON – HR 1963 V1 25.50.84
34 ZABRET ŠTEFAN CELJE 1975 S2 26.0200
35 JOSIPOVIČ MATKO TK MARIBOR 1965 V1 26.35.00
36 MAJDENIČ ANA PK POSEIDON – HR 1980 26.38.10
37 HERHUTER TOMISLAV PK POSEIDON – HR 1978 S1 27.27.00
38 BOROVINŠEK MLADEN TK MARIBOR 1957 V2 27.30.00
39 ŠPONAR BOŠTJAN ŠD RIBA 1975 S2 28.01.71
40 MEŠKO MIHA ŠD RIBA 1966 V1 28.03.00
41 MRATINKOVIČ SAŠO TRIATLON CELEIA 1977 S2 28.11.00
42 KOGOVŠEK STANE ŠD SOKOL 1956 V2 28.45.09
43 HUMAR URŠKA ŠD RIBA 1976 28.47.72
44 SMOLIČ DUBRAVKA PK POSEIDON – HR 1960 28.51.00
45 MILIČ DARIO TK ZAGREB 1975 S2 29.09.80
46 MOTOH MILAN CELJE 1957 V2 29.35.91
47 BOROVINŠEK BRANKO TK MARIBOR 1959 V1 29.49.40
48 ZAVŠEK MATJAŽ TRIATLON CELEIA 1978 S1 29.50.61
49 CVETKO DUŠAN SLOVENSKE KONJICE 1952 V2 30.29.02
50 KABAJ MILAN TK MARIBOR 1949 V2 30.40.28
51 ČARMAN SIMON ŠD RIBA 1949 v2 31.29.52
52 MILIČEVIČ DIJANA PK POSEIDON – HR 1981 32.27.14
53 RICHTER RENATO PK POSEIDON – HR 1962 V1 odstop

REZULTATI 1500 m prosto

JUNIORJI

priimek in ime klub leto roj. kat. rezultat
1 RIHTAR KEVIN MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1990 JU 17.27.12
2 BLAZINA JOŽE PK VELENJE 1990 JU 18.10.52
3 KEKEC ROBERT MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1988 JU 18.23.77
4 STJEPIČ VLADO PK VELENJE 1989 JU 18.32.60
5 KOREN ANŽE MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1992 JU 18.37.23
6 VALENČAK JAN MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1992 JU 18.49.49
7 KRAMARŠIČ JAKA PK CELULOZAR KRŠKO 1991 JU 18.52.15
8 ŽMAVČIČ BLAŽ MULTISPORT KRŠKO 1991 JU 20.36.57

ČLANI I

priimek in ime klub leto roj. kat. rezultat
1 MARTINC IGOR ŠD RIBA 1976 S1 23.12.20
2 BOROVINSEK JANEZ TK MARIBOR 1985 S1 24.04.00
3 MUJINOVIČ BORIS TK MARIBOR 1984 S1 24.04.49
4 LOVENJAK DAMIR ŠD SOKOL 1981 S1 24.27.52
5 RICHTER ROMAN PK POSEIDON – HR 1988 S1 24.59.00
6 HERHUTER TOMISLAV PK POSEIDON – HR 1978 S1 27.27.00
7 ZAVŠEK MATJAŽ TRIATLON CELEIA 1978 S1 29.50.61

ČLANI II.

priimek in ime klub leto roj. kat. rezultat
1 PRIBAC ANDREJ PK KOPER 1975 S2 18.04.69
2 PRIBAC ALJOŠA PK KOPER 1975 S2 18.27.10
3 MEDEN SAŠO TK MARIBOR 1968 S2 20.04.96
4 RAFAJ MARKO PK NOVI ZAGREB – HR 1974 S2 20.16.45
5 STEFANOVSKI ZDRAVKO PK POSEIDON – HR 1975 S2 21.23.25
6 KOŠAR MATJAŽ CELJE 1974 S2 22.17.56
7 PIKL TINE ŠENTJANŽ 1976 S2 22.51.21
8 DOLINAR ANDREJ SPORT AGENT LJUBLJANA 1971 S2 24.46.00
9 ZABRET ŠTEFAN CELJE 1975 S2 26.0200
10 ŠPONAR BOŠTJAN ŠD RIBA 1975 S2 28.01.71
11 MRATINKOVIČ SAŠO TRIATLON CELEIA 1977 S2 28.11.00
12 MILIČ DARIO TK ZAGREB 1975 S2 29.09.80

VETERANI I.

priimek in ime klub leto roj. kat. rezultat
1 ŽMAVC MILAN NOVO MESTO 1964 V1 22.08.95
2 BRKIČ DAMIR PK POSEIDON – HR 1963 V1 25.50.84
3 JOSIPOVIČ MATKO TK MARIBOR 1965 V1 26.35.00
4 MEŠKO MIHA ŠD RIBA 1966 V1 28.03.00
5 BOROVINŠEK BRANKO TK MARIBOR 1959 V1 29.49.40
6 RICHTER RENATO PK POSEIDON – HR 1962 V1 odstop

VETERANI II.

priimek in ime klub leto roj. kat. rezultat
1 ČARGO FRANC PK CELULOZAR KRŠKO 1952 V2 23.08.75
2 TANKO JOŽE TRIATLON CELEIA 1946 V2 23.39.99
3 POLŠAK JANKO CELJE 1954 V2 23.58.58
4 BAUŠ IZIDOR PK OLIMPIJA 1955 V2 24.55.88
5 BOROVINŠEK MLADEN TK MARIBOR 1957 V2 27.30.00
6 KOGOVŠEK STANE ŠD SOKOL 1956 V2 28.45.09
7 MOTOH MILAN CELJE 1957 V2 29.35.91
8 CVETKO DUŠAN SLOVENSKE KONJICE 1952 V2 30.29.02
9 KABAJ MILAN TK MARIBOR 1949 V2 30.40.28
10 ČARMAN SIMON ŠD RIBA 1949 v2 31.29.52

ČLANICE

priimek in ime klub leto roj. kat. rezultat
1 MANDL NINA PK CELULOZAR KRŠKO 1990 18.51.24
2 KRIVEC ŽIVA MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1992 19.49.32
3 FUNTEK TINA MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 1993 20.04.02
4 VRHOVNIK KAJA PK VELENJE 1995 20.20.42
5 FUNTEK DAŠA ŠRK CELJE 1989 25.38.77

VETERANKE

priimek in ime klub leto roj. kat. rezultat
1 MOLAK ZRINKA PK POSEIDON – HR 1972 25.13.41
2 MAJDENIČ ANA PK POSEIDON – HR 1980 26.38.10
3 HUMAR URŠKA ŠD RIBA 1976 28.47.72
4 SMOLIČ DUBRAVKA PK POSEIDON – HR 1960 28.51.00
5 MILIČEVIČ DIJANA PK POSEIDON – HR 1981 32.27.14