SKUPNO

Mesto Številka Ime Priimek Let. roj. Država Skupni čas Start Čas plavanje Čas kolo Cilj
1 23 JANI TOMŠIČ 1962 SLO 1:50:11 16:30:00 16:49:57 17:42:32 18:20:11
2 82 DAMJAN ŽEPIČ 1971 SLO 1:50:26 16:30:00 16:49:58 17:42:27 18:20:26
3 33 IGOR KOGOJ 1961 SLO 1:52:48 16:30:00 16:50:41 17:47:20 18:22:48
4 93 MATIJA MEDVEŠEK 1974 SLO 1:55:32 16:30:00 16:49:03 17:45:04 18:25:32
5 107 GREGA HOČEVAR 1970 SLO 1:57:05 16:30:00 16:50:10 17:46:44 18:27:05
6 49 BRANE BREZNIKAR 1950 SLO 1:58:17 16:30:00 16:50:40 17:46:41 18:28:17
7 90 MIRO KREGAR 1962 SLO 1:58:52 16:30:00 16:53:32 17:52:17 18:28:52
8 25 SILVO BENEDIK 1961 SLO 1:59:27 16:30:00 16:52:21 17:48:42 18:29:27
9 113 JANEZ MARINKO 1963 SLO 1:59:47 16:30:00 16:54:20 17:52:45 18:29:47
10 8 PRIMOŽ PŠENIČNIK 1971 SLO 2:01:22 16:30:00 16:50:11 17:50:29 18:31:22
11 UROŠ PIKEC 1962 SLO 2:02:48 16:30:00 16:53:06 17:50:12 18:32:48
12 103 6REG0R KRAVOS 1967 SLO 2:03:11 16:30:00 16:50:01 17:48:44 18:33:11
13 32 BOJAN DEBENEC 1961 SLO 2:03:13 16:30:00 16:54:19 17:51:00 18:33:33
14 3 MATJAŽ FILIPIČ 1974 SLO 2:03:41 16:30:00 16:53:41 17:53:22 18:33:41
15 21 JANEZ LAMPIČ 1962 SLO 2:03:55 16:30:00 16:53:17 17:49:11 18:33:55
16 69 NATAŠA NAKRST-KOSMAČ 1962 SLO 2:04:09 16:30:00 16:53:05 17:52:43 18:34:09
17 2 JAKA SVENT 1976 SLO 2:04:34 16:30:00 16:53:40 17:52:41 18:34:34
18 17 MATJAŽ BAJEC 1962 SLO 2:05:09 16:30:00 16:55:27 17:54:43 18:35:09
19 79 MATJAŽ KOVAČ 1973 SLO 2:05:40 16:30:00 16:57:25 17:53:34 10:35:40
20 12 MARKO GORANIČ 1962 SLO 2:06:55 16:30:00 17:01:20 18:01:11 18:36:55
21 88 SIMON PREMOŽE 1973 SLO 2:07:41 16:30:00 17:03:41 17:59:05 18:37:41
22 31 VIKTOR EKART 1961 SLO 2:00:36 16:30:00 16:56:29 17:59:06 18:38:36
23 50 JOŽE TANKO 1950 SLO 2:06:57 16:30:00 16:50:54 17:52:22 18:38:57
24 74 LOJZE OBLAK 1947 SLO 2:09:19 16:30:00 16:59:44 17:57:11 18:39:19
25 22 RAFAEL PLUT 1962 SLO 2:09:23 16:30:00 16:57:00 18:00:07 18:39:23
26 112 6REG0R PEČAN 1962 SLO 2:09:35 16:30:00 16:56:48 17:58:16 18:39:35
27 75 FRANCE HAFNER 1950 SLO 2:09:46 16:30:00 16:59:43 17:57:30 18:39:46
28 107 DIAGOSTINI 1964 I 2:09:53 16:30:00 16:55:24 17:54:37 18:39:53
29 44 MIRAN ŠNEBERGER 1961 SLO 2:10:05 16:30:00 16:55:56 17:58:34 18:40:05
30 92 KAREL FLERIH 1954 SLO 2:10:39 16:30:00 17:00:36 17:58:28 18:40:39
31 47 ANTON ŠKRLEP 1950 SLO 2:10:40 16:30:00 16:58:27 17:58:50 18:40:40
32 76 ANDREJ PRAH 1962 SLO 2:11:33 16:30:00 16:56:39 17:58:30 18:41:33
33 77 DOMAGOJ RADAR 1970 SLO 2:11:48 16:30:00 16:55:38 17:59:11 18:41:48
34 34 TONE STRNIŠA 1961 SLO 2:12:18 16:30:00 16:55:53 17:59:34 18:42:18
35 100 STEFANO BEVILACQUA 1963 I 2:12:34 16:30:00 16:56:45 18:01:36 18:42:34
36 99 PAVLE GODNIČ 1962 SLO 2:12:34 16:30:00 16:56:16 17:57:48 16:42:34
37 39 LJUBO OSOVNIKAR 1961 SLO 2:12:43 16:30:00 16:58:39 18:00:09 18:42:43
38 108 BLAŽ KVEDER 1965 SLO 2:12:59 16:30:00 16:50:33 18:00:17 18:42:59
39 19 BRANE KALAN 1962 SLO 2:13:54 16:30:00 17:00:27 10:00:05 10:43:54
40 20 IVO PRANČIČ 1961 SLO 2:14:38 16:30:00 17:02:57 18:04:10 18:44:38
41 36 MARJAN PETEK 1961 SLO 2:15:29 16:30:00 16:58:53 18:00:15 18:45:29
42 97 DEJAN GLAVNIK 1965 SLO 2:15:37 16:30:00 17:03:39 18:01:24 18:45:37
43 13 MILAN VODNIK 1962 SLO 2:15:47 16:30:00 17:04:28 18:03:05 18:45:47
44 35 DRAG0 BREGAR 1961 SLO 2:16:57 16:30:00 16:59:47 18:03:22 18:46:57
45 61 MATIJA HORVAT 1940 SLO 2:17:26 16:30:00 16:58:25 18:01:55 18:47:26
46 37 IG0R PIRC 1961 SLO 2:17:39 16:30:00 17:01:19 18:04:07 18:47:39
47 6 GREGOR JANEŽIČ 1970 SLO 2:18:14 16:30:00 16:58:04 17:57:04 18:48:14
48 81 FRANCE COKAN 1931 SLO 2:18:57 16:30:00 16:50:18 18:02:18 18:48:57
49 46 SLAVKO ARH 1950 SLO 2:19:03 16:30:00 16:53:39 17:59:09 18:49:03
50 4 SAŠO JURAJA 1970 SLO 2:19:34 16:30:00 17:05:32 18:05:25 18:49:34
51 52 MIRO LAPAJNA 1950 SLO 2:19:58 16:30:00 16:59:55 18:01:50 16:49:58
52 78 SLAVKO BRIC 1955 SLO 2:21:13 16:30:00 16:57:49 18:04:09 18:51:13
53 56 MAKS STOPAR 1950 SLO 2:22:09 16:30:00 17:03:16 18:07:04 18:52:09
54 27 MARJAN FOIS 1961 SLO 2:22:57 16:30:00 17:03:20 18:06:30 13:52:57
55 104 DARJA AŽMAN 1970 SLO 2:23:53 16:30:00 16:57:27 19:05:28 18:53:53
56 87 BORIS KRIŽMAN 1955 SLO 2:24:06 16:30:00 17:03:18 18:08:12 18:54:06
57 80 JANEZ ZUPAN 1961 SLO 2:24:13 16:30:00 16:56:38 18:05:44 18:54:13
58 45 STANE KOGOVŠEK 1961 SLO 2:24:43 16:30:00 17:05:16 18:07:42 18:54:43
59 15 POLDE KOVAČ 1962 SLO 2:26:19 16:30:00 17:00:30 !B:05:24 18:56:19
60 106 ŠTEFAN DEŽMAN 1941 SLO 2:26:19 16:30:00 17:02:20 18:06:01 18:56:19
61 67 ŠPELA MALOVRH 1962 SLO 2:26:35 16:30:00 17:04:22 18:10:19 18:56:35
62 70 GRETA ROZMAN 1960 SLO 2:27:16 16:30:00 17:03:30 18:11:05 18:57:16i
63 50 DAMJAN BRAJNIK 1951 SLO 2:27:37 16:30:00 17:06:56 18:08:46 18:57:37
64 26 IMRE ČAKI 1961 SLO 2:28:26 16:30:00 17:00:22 18:11:46 18:58:26
65 5 PETER JUDEŽ 1978 SLO 2:28:34 16:30:00 17:02:21 18:05:22 18:58:34
66 64 JURE SLAPNIČAR 1946 SLO 2:28:45 16:30:00 17:02:56 18:03:34 18:58:45
67 60 MILIVOJ VELIČKOVIČ 1940 SLO 2:30:30 16:30:00 16:57:05 19:07:54 19:00:30
68 71 OLGA GRM 1960 SLO 2:36:54 16:30:00 17:03:38 18:16:19 19:06:54
69 68 VIDA BERTONCELJ 1962 SLO 2:31:16 16:30:00 16:58:15 18:09:04 19:01:18
70 102 IVO ERMINC 1963 SLO 2:31:47 16:30:00 17:09:27 18:18:30 19:01:47
71 59 BORISLAV AHAC 1940 SLO 2:32:15 16:30:00 17:00:51 18:07:40 20:02:15
72 48 PAVEL ERLAH 1956 SLO 2:33:49 16:30:00 17:09:09 18:20:00 19:03:49
73 53 KAREL MEDVEŠČEK 1950 SLO 2:34:04 16:30:00 17:06:21 18:10:14 19:04:04
74 65 JOSIP DR. TURK 1931 SLO 2:34:21 16:30:00 17:00:19 18:07:45 19:04:21
75 94 NATAŠA HRIBAR 1962 SLO 2:35:08 16:30:00 17:05:03 18:13:52 19:05:08
76 83 STANE RESNIK 1957 SLO 2:35:52 16:30:00 17:05:10 13:13:40 19:05:52
77 14 ZLATKO PINTARIČ 1962 SLO 2:36:12 16:30:00 17:05:12 18:12:23 19:06:12
78 55 FRANC BOSCHERINI 1956 SLO 2:36:19 16:30:00 17:06:54 18:14:32 19:06:19
79 40 FRANCI SABOTIKI 1961 SLO 2:37:05 16:30:00 17:05:15 18:17:24 19:08:05
80 91 ANTON SUŠNIK 1941 SLO 2:37:20 16:30:00 17:01:38 18:12:16 19:07:20
81 16 BRANKO TKALEC 1962 SLO 2:39:16 16:30:00 17:05:04 18:14:42 19:09:10
82 85 FRANC HROVAT 1936 SLO 2:39:26 16:30:00 18:06:20 18:19:25 19:09:28
83 38 BOJAN PRIJATELJ 1961 SLO 2:40:25 16:30:00 17:07:29 18:18:29 19:10:25
84 89 RUDI RAVLJEN 1956 SLO 2:40:41 16:30:00 17:04:06 18:21:25 19:16:41
85 111 ALDO BOSATINI 1953 I 2:40:48 16:30:00 16:56:46 18:07:58 19:10:43
86 101 BRUNO VERONELLI 1943 I 2:42:56 16:30:00 17:01:37 18:16:06 19:12:50
87 58 ZMAGO MAGAJNE 1950 SLO 2:45:43 16:30:00 17:08:16 18:25:25 19:15:43
88 11 MITJAA DEČMAN 1962 SLO 2:47:57 16:30:00 17:13:31 18:21:50 19:17:57
89 72 MAGDA MENEGALIJA 1966 SLO 2:48:15 16:30:00 17:05:18 18:24:49 19:18:15
90 63 LADO ČERNIVEC 1940 SLO 2:52:13 16:30:00 17:14:01 18:27:35 19:22:13
91 30 FRANCI PERKO 1961 SLO 20:00:00 20:00:00 20:00:00 20:00:00 20:00:00
92 41 DUŠAN HUNJADI 1961 SLO 20:00:00 20:00:00 2:00:00 20:00:00 20:00:00
93 42 SILVO NEMANIČ 1961 SLO 20:00:00 20:00:00 20:00:00 20:00:00 20:00:00
94 18 JANI AVSEC 1962 SLO 20:00:00 16:30:00 16:55:51 20:00:00 20:00:00
95 10 MATJAŽ KOVAČIČ 1970 SLO 2:00:00 20:00:00 20:00:00 20:00:00 20:00:00
96 66 PETRA RACE 1962 SLO 20:00:00 20:00:00 20:00:00 20:00:00 20:00:00
97 98 JERNEJ CERIN 1972 SLO 20:00:00 16:30:00 17:03:37 20:00:00 20:00:00