Ženske (18-40 let)

Mesto St. Št. Priimek in ime Let. roj. Skupni čas Plavanje Kolo Tek
1 81 STROPNIK VILMA 1952 4:39:59 0:45:52 2:30:45 1:23:22

Moški (18-30 let)

Mesto St. Št. Priimek in ime Let. roj. Skupni čas Plavanje Kolo Tek
1 27 TOMŠIČ JANEZ 1965 2:38:31 0:26:35 1:29:36 30:42:20
2 54 KOGOJ IGOR 1959 2:42:39 0:29:25 1:33:59 0:39:15
3 9 MRAZ MATJAŽ 1961 2:43:31 0:26:54 1:33:06 0:43:31
4 47 KREGAR MIRO 1962 2:49:22 0:30:38 1:32:04 0:46:03
5 86 EKART VIKTOR 1958 2:49:53 0:29:54 1:36:22 0:43:42
6 24 KREVS BRANE 1966 2:54:15 0:26:04 1:33:33 0:55:08
7 6 ŠNEBERGER MIRO 1960 2:55:26 0:31:36 1:34:40 0:49:10
8 49 KITAK DAMIR 1968 2:55:13 0:38:08 1:28:01 0:50:01
9 18 NAD ARDAP 1963 2:58:32 0:32:38 1:39:14 0:46:40
10 51 BARBIČ DUŠAN 1962 2:59:13 0:29:42 1:40:06 0:49:25
11 80 MAVRIC DARKO 1961 3:00:52 0:30:48 1:38:30 0:51:34
12 10 MULEJ BOŽIDAR 1959 3:02:54 0:36:08 1:44:34 0:42:12
13 23 BLANUSA DRAGO 1960 3:03:24 0:30:54 1:40:23 0:52:07
14 16 BENCIC ENI0 1959 3:04:31 0:33:27 1:46:53 3:44:11
15 78 BREGAR DRAGO 1961 3:05:40 0:36:53 1:43:03 0:45:44
16 89 STANOVNIK MIHA 1967 3:05:40 0:30:44 1:39:11 0:55:45
17 66 KLAKOCER BOJAN 1959 3:07:37 0:29:05 1:42:47 0:55:45
18 83 KALCIC ANDREJ 1964 3:09:25 0:33:51 1:37:58 0:57:36
19 65 NOVAK ZDENKO 1959 3:11:22 0:28:43 1:46:20 0:56:19
20 13 SKOBERNE BRANE 1962 3:16:51 0:50:20 1:40:03 0:46:28
21 19 KNEZ MATJAŽ 1965 3:17:02 0:36:05 1:42:57 0:59:00
22 22 DOBRIČ STANKO 1958 3:17:17 0:36:33 1:45:55 0:54:49
23 32 ŠMON MATIC 1967 3:17:36 0:32:31 1:41:04 1:04:01
24 31 PERKIC BRANKO 1967 3:17:37 0:35:26 1:46:42 0:55:29
25 52 VEHOVAR ZORAN 1963 3:20:22 0:29:16 1:42:36 1:08:30
25 60 SLAPŠEK JURIJ 1970 3:26:20 0:33:29 1:51:54 1:00:57
27 30 BAJIČ MARINO 1958 3:33:32 0:39:47 1:57:50 0:55:55
28 39 ŽNIDAR DUŠAN 1963 3:34:56 0:36:50 1:45:41 1:12:25
29 53 BLAŽIČ MARJAN 1959 3:36:10 0:32:00 1:55:54 1:08:16
30 84 BLINC ALEŠ 1959 3:39:10 0:26:41 2:20:55 0:51:34
31 73 PETEK MARJAN 1958 3:39:15 0:40:52 1:59:13 1:00:11
32 43 VODEB MATJAŽ 1963 3:42:03 0:34:01 1:59:32 1:08:30
33 33 BAJEC BOJAN 1963 4:05:48 0:34:21 2:14:27 1:17:00
34 77 GRACIC JASMIN 1960 4:13:17 20:38:14 2:32:13
35 28 KREVS VLADIMIR 1962 4:24:15 0:39:05 2:25:26
36 44 PLIBERŠEK SREČKO 1962 ODSTOPIL 6:29:29 1:29:34
37 88 KEKEC BOŠTJAN 1959 ODSTOPIL 0:33:11 1:01:54
38 70 KOVAČIČ MITJA 1964 ODSTOPIL 0:33:16 1:01:49
39 4 BENEDIK SILVO 1960 ODSTOPIL 0:31:33 1:03:32
40 79 GABERŠEK SIMON 1966 ODSTOPIL 1:04:00 0:31:05
41 53 TACER IGOR 1963 ODSTOPIL 0:32:31 1:02:34
42 14 QVARANTOTTO DORI 1962 ODSTOPIL 0:32:37 1:02:28

Moški (31-45 let)

Mesto St. Št. Priimek in ime Let. roj. Skupni čas Plavanje Kolo Tek
1 1 BREZNIKAR BRANE 1950 2:33:44 0:22:40 1:23:39 0:42:25
2 45 LANISEK ANDREJ 1957 2:40:00 0:26:08 1:31:28 0:42:24
3 3 HAFNER FRANC 1949 2:40:10 0:29:33 1:29:31 0:41:06
4 7 VUJASIN SVJETLAN 1949 2:42:17 0:27:10 1:36:11 0:36:56
5 55 BAJT KARLO 1951 2:49:24 0:33:32 1:31:53 0:43:59
6 5 ROZMAN MARJAN 1951 2:49:58 0:31:21 1:34:55 3:43:42
7 20 SVENT ANDREJ 1955 2:51:51 0:29:05 1:36:13 0:46:33
8 76 DIGNOS WOLFGANG 1956 2:52:30 0:36:07 1:30:09 0:46:14
9 82 FLASKER JOŽE 1944 2:53:53 0:36:04 1:32:24 0:45:25
10 48 KUDER BOJAN 1952 2:56:25 0:26:25 1:39:51 0:50:10
11 38 PRCAC SREČK 1957 2:57:43 0:33:24 1:35:30 0:48:46
12 50 ŠKRLEP ANTON 1949 33:01:57 0:33:47 1:39:20 0:40:50
13 64 MLINAR BRANKO 1945 3:02:31 0:31:07 1:45:23 0:46:01
14 37 ČARMAN LOJZE 1953 3:04:06 0:36:06 1:36:02 0:51:58
15 58 KEMPERL ZVONE 1957 3:05:23 0:30:56 1:40:23 0:54:04
16 21 KAVKA FRENK 1950 3:05:43 0:34:30 1:37:51 0:53:27
17 67 KREC JOŽE 1952 3:38:24 0:33:23 1:43:34 0:51:27
18 62 NOVAK VOJKO 1953 3:09:31 0:35:28 1:33:23 1:00:40
19 12 STEFANOVIČ DORDE 1950 3:12:27 0:36:31 1:42:36 0:53:20
20 17 KOLANDER RUDI 1954 3:14:10 0:30:35 1:55:08 0:48:27
21 57 HAJDINJAK ANDRE 1955 3:16:03 0:33:37 1:44:09 3:58:17
22 69 CERJAK IVAN 1953 3:17:08 0:38:08 1:45:07 0:53:53
23 74 PERGOVNIK IVAN 1955 3:23:13 0:31:14 1:48:08 1:03:57
24 59 SLAPŠEK JURIJ 1944 3:25:01 0:33:19 1:57:00 0:54:43
25 41 SELCAN VILI 1950 3:26:17 0:36:11 1:47:52 1:02:14
26 18 BOSCHERINI FRAN 1947 3:26:54 0:38:20 1:46:08 1:02:26
27 40 KOS ČRTOMIR 1954 3:35:06 0:37:25 1:46:38 1:11:03
28 87 TURNŠEK TINE 1954 3:33:19 0:36:15 1:58:24 1:03:40
29 11 ARH SLAVKO 1949 3:39:08 0:27:47 1:52:20 1:19:01
30 25 IVANIS IVAN 1952 3:42:16 0:38:37 2:07:00 0:56:39
31 86 VOHAR MILAN 1951 3:43:03 0:38:02 2:05:31 0:59:30
32 75 KRIŽNAR BORIS 1955 3:44:08 0:40:51 1:58:17 1:05:00
33 34 BEVC ANTON 1951 4:39:59 0:49:39 2:26:51 1:23:29
34 42 ŽNIDAR LADO 1956 ODSTOPIL 0:28:58 1:06:07 7:24:55
35 71 HERLE VIKTOR 1947 ODSTOPIL 30:21:00 1:14:05 7:24:55

Moški (nad 45 let)

Mesto St. Št. Priimek in ime Let. roj. Skupni čas Plavanje Kolo Tek
1 61 STOPAR MAKS 1943 3:01:31 0:31:18 1:40:34 0:49:29
2 46 HVASTJA ŠTEFAN 1343 3:06:55 0:35:38 1:36:52 0:54:15
3 2 HORVAT MATIJA 1935 3:09:34 0:30:51 1:49:13 0:49:33
4 36 BRILEJ TINE 1940 3:23:25 0:32:31 1:43:19 1:02:36
5 35 ERTL IVAN 1933 3:25:28 0:38:15 1:55:09 0:52:04
6 72 ROZMAN FRANC 1943 3:46:11 0:42:25 1:59:33 1:04:13
7 3 SMODIŠ DRAGO 1927 3:48:54 0:36:45 1:57:31 1:14:33
8 56 VEROMELLI BRUNO 1943 3:57:27 0:34:41 2:08:38 1:14:05
9 26 LAMPE UROŠ 1937 3:53:40 0:36:16 2:16:47 2:05:05
10 29 KATIČ PETER 1334 4:05:48 0:45:34 2:01:36 1:13:38
11 63 HVALA ALOJZ 1938 ODSTOPIL 0:38:05 0:57:00 7:24:55