SKUPNO

Mesto St. Št. Ime in priimek Končni čas Čas plavanje Čas kolo Čas tek
1. 2 KOGOJ IGOR 2:05:25 0:22:45 1:05:35 0:37:05
2. 1 TOMŠIČ JANI 2:14:37 0:22:37 1:09:41 0:42:19
3. 3 ŽEPIČ DAMJAN 2:15:39 0:22:09 1:09:40 0:43:49
4. 71 KREGAR MIRO 2:10:56 0:20:17 1:11:21 0:39:18
5. 27 BREZNIKAR BRANE 2:19:06 0:21:58 1:11:48 0:45:20
6. 5 NAKRST NATAŠA 2:21:01 0:26:03 1:13:33 0:41:25
7. 66 BAJEC MATJAŽ 2:23:03 0:29:55 1:12:26 0:40:42
8. 33 MARINKO JANEZ 2:23:32 0:30:02 1:13:41 0:39:49
9. 10 VUJASIN SVJETLAN 2:23:45 0:28:46 1:14:54 0:40:05
10. 65 EKART VIKTOR 2:25:26 0:28:52 1:14:45 0:41:49
11. 52 ROGELJ JOŽE 2:25:33 0:30:06 1:11:40 0:43:47
12. 58 PLUT RAFAEL 2:26:34 0:28:53 1:14:49 0:42:52
13. 19 AVSEC JANI 2:26:43 0:31:30 1:11:36 0:43:42
14. 11 KOVAČ MATJAŽ 2:27:35 0:28:04 1:12:16 0:47:15
15. 55 HOČEVAR GREGA 2:28:53 0:23:18 1:21:03 0:44:32
16. 42 HAFNER FRANC 2:29:09 0:31:38 1:12:49 0:44:42
17. 56 KOMPAN ZLATKO 2:29:29 0:25:57 1:14:16 0:49:16
18. 67 FILIPIČ MATJAŽ 2:29:31 0:26:06 1:17:38 0:45:47
19. 83 BERNAT BORUT 2:30:11 0:22:00 1:18:45 0:49:26
20. 36 SRDAR SANDI 2:30:59 0:28:13 1:15:06 0:47:40
21. 60 PETEK MARJAN 2:32:07 0:29:39 1:14:02 0:48:26
22. 82 BERNAT JANEZ 2:32:29 0:20:54 1:11:22 1:00:13
23. 14 ŠNEBERGER MIRO 2:32:48 0:27:37 1:16:43 0:48:28
24. 74 STIMEC ALEN 2:33:31 0:22:36 1:21:50 0:49:05
25. 39 PIKEC UROŠ 2:34:05 0:24:26 1:20:51 0:48:48
26. 18 TANKO JOŽE 2:34:34 0:22:34 1:21:13 0:50:47
27. 20 STRNISA TONE 2:34:39 0:26:22 1:16:50 0:51:27
28. 46 GLAVNIK DEJAN 2:35:20 0:33:01 1:13:06 0:49:13
29. 38 KOTNIK MARKO 2:35:29 0:34:24 1:15:31 0:45:34
30. 29 BOKALIČ MARKO 2:35:38 0:32:50 1:19:52 0:42:56
31. 61 MOČNIK PAVEL 2:35:45 0:27:46 1:26:34 0:41:25
32. 37 ŠKRLEP ANTON 2:35:52 0:32:56 1:17:14 0:45:42
33. 87 ERMEMC IVO 2:38:55 0:35:28 1:20:49 0:42:38
34. 7 MRAZ MATJAŽ 2:39:19 0:26:38 1:20:02 0:52:39
35. 72 FLERIN KAREL 2:39:44 0:34:48 1:18:22 0:46:34
36. 44 BAJT KARLO 2:39:49 0:35:14 1:15:48 0:48:47
37. 76 AŽMAN DARJA 2:40:25 0:29:09 1:22:39 0:48:37
38. 50 SUŠNIK ANTON 2:42:16 0:37:57 0:53:58 1:10:21
39. 49 ŠTRUKELJ ANDREJ 2:42:31 0:30:26 1:17:22 0:54:43
40. 23 ARH SLAVKO 2:42:33 0:26:12 1:20:34 0:55:47
41. 88 BREGAR DRAGO 2:43:30 0:30:39 1:24:42 0:48:09
42. 75 NEMANIČ SILVO 2:45:10 0:36:41 1:19:46 0:48:43
43. 22 ČAKI IMRE 2:45:14 0:30:32 1:21:56 0:52:46
44. 6 COKAN BARBARA 7:45:16 0:29:07 1:24:35 0:51:34
45. 31 AČIMOVIČ RADOVAN 2:49:45 0:28:50 1:23:55 0:57:00
46. 68 HORVAT MATIJA 2:50:32 0:30:00 1:27:55 0:52:37
47. 79 KOGOVŠEK STANE 2:50:52 0:35:56 1:21:10 0:53:40
48. 32 JURIŠA TOMISLAV 2:51:45 0:27:23 1:27:51 0:56:31
49. 63 BRIC SLAVKO 2:53:25 0:30:35 1:29:15 0:53:35
50. 30 SAGADIN MIRAN 2:54:08 0:32:54 1:18:40 0:02:28
51. 24 HROVA FRANC 2:56:30 0:35:38 1:24:18 0:56:34
52. 64 STOPAR MAKS 2:57:09 0:33:53 1:31:11 0:52:05
53. 80 ROZMAN MARGARETA 2:57:54 0:35:03 1:27:32 0:55:19
54. 28 MEDVEŠČEK KARLI 3:01:07 0:38:02 1:21:31 1:01:34
55. 47 SELCAN VILJAM 3:01:45 0:34:57 1:28:21 0:58:27
56. 8 VELIČKOVIČ MILIVOJ 3:02:09 0:27:35 1:33:00 1:01:34
57. 17 BERTONCELJ VIDA 3:07:23 0:31:08 1:32:37 1:03:38
58. 25 KRAJNC MITJA 3:08:32 0:37:17 1:30:45 1:00:30
59. 70 TKALEC BRANKO 3:08:53 0:34:13 1:31:48 1:02:52
60. 77 HUNJADI DUŠAN 3:10:53 0:34:36 1:33:35 1:02:42
61. 35 DOBRIČ STANKO 3:12:24 0:41:14 1:31:34 0:59:36
62. 78 MENEGALIJA MAGDA 3:14:09 0:36:02 1:32:20 1:05:47
63. 13 ŽELEZNIK BOGDAN 3:19:12 0:31:24 1:30:58 1:16:50
64. 51 KABAJ MILAN 3:19:12 0:37:44 1:50:55 0:50:33
64. 16 MARGUČ GREGOR 3:22:10 0:35:49 1:41:54 1:04:27
66. 26 TURK JOSIP 3:27:17 0:43:25 1:40:46 1:03:06
67. 81 NOVAK MATEJ 3:30:01 0:37:53 1:44:51 1:07:17
68. 12 FRATINA TINA 3:55:00 0:43:19 1:53:59 1:17:42
69. 85 JELEN ZVONKO 4:06:00 0:48:43 2:45:00 1:21:00

Super veterani

Mesto Priimek in ime Leto rojstva St. Št.
1. TURK JOSIP 1929 26

St. Veterani

Mesto Priimek in ime Leto rojstva St. Št.
1. HORVAT MATIJA 1935 68
2. HROVA FRANC 1936 24
3. SUSNIK ANTON 1941 50
4. VELIČKOVIČ MILIVOJ 1937 8

Ml. Veterani

Mesto Priimek in ime Leto rojstva St. Št.
1. ARH SLAVKO 1949 23
2. BAJT KARLO 1951 44
3. BOSCHERINI FRANC 1947 40
4. BREZNIKAR BRANE 1950 27
5. HAFNER FRANC 1949 42
6. JELEN ZVONKO 1949 85
7. KABAJ MILAN 1949 51
8. MAGAJNE ZMAGO 1950 45
9. MEDVEŠČEK KARLI 1942 28
10. MOČNIK PAVEL 1951 61
11. ROGELJ JOŽE 1951 52
12. SELCAN VILJAM 1950 47
13. ŠKRLEP ANTON 1949 37
14. STOPAR MAKS 1943 64
15. TANKO JOŽE 1946 13
16. VUJASIN SVJETLAN 1949 10

Člani II

Mesto Priimek in ime Leto rojstva St. Št.
1. AČIMOVIČ RADOVAN 1955 31
2. BENEDIK SILVO 1960 4
3. BOKALIČ MARKO 1960 29
4. BREGAR DRAGO 1961 88
5. BRIC SLAVKO 1955 63
6. CAKI IMRE 1956 22
7. DOBRIČ STANKO 1958 35
8. EKART VIKTOR 1958 65
9. FLERIN KAREL 1954 72
10. HUNJADI DUŠAN 1960 77
11. JEREB JANEZ 1957 34
12. KOGOJ IGOR 1959 2
13. KOGOVŠEK STANE 1956 79
14. KOS ČRTOMIR 1954 21
15. MRAZ MATJAŽ 1961 7
16. NEMANIČ SILVO 1959 75
17. PETEK MARJAN 1958 60
18. ŠNEBERGER MIRO 1956 14
19. STRNIŠA TONE 1959 20
20. ŽELEZNIK BOGDAN 1961 13

Člani I

Mesto Priimek in ime Leto rojstva St. Št.
1. AVSEC JANI 1965 19
2. BAJEC MATJAŽ 1967 66
3. BERNAT BORUT 1964 83
4. BERNAT JANEZ 1967 82
5. ERMENC IVO 1963 87
6. FRANKOVIČ SAMO 1968 15
7. GABERŠEK SIMON 1966 53
8. JURIŠA TOMISLAV 1965 32
9. KOMPAN ZLATKO 1966 56
10. KOTNIK MARKO 1964 38
11. KRAJNC MITJA 1968 25
12. KREGAR MIRO 1962 71
13. MARINKO JANEZ 1963 33
14. PIKEC UROŠ 1968 39
15. PLUT RAFAEL 1965 58
16. SAGADIN MIRAN 1966 30
17. SRDAR SANDI 1967 36
18. ŠTRUKELJ ANDREJ 1962 49
19. TKALEC BRANKO 1968 70
20. TOMŠIČ JANI 1965 1

Mladinci II

Mesto Priimek in ime Leto rojstva St. Št.
1. HOČEVAR GREGA 1972 55
2. KOLMAN MIRAN 1972 41
3. KOVAČ MATJAŽ 1973 11
4. MARGUČ GREGOR 1972 16
5. NOVAK MATEJ 1971 81
6. PŠENIČNIK PRIMOŽ 1973 59
7. STIMEC ALEN 1973 74
8. ŽEPIČ DAMJAN 1971 3

Mladinci I

Mesto Priimek in ime Leto rojstva St. Št.
1. FILIPIČ MATJAŽ 1974 67
2. GLAVNIK DEJAN 1975 46

Super veteranke

Mesto Priimek in ime Leto rojstva St. Št.
1. ROZMAN MARGARETA 1941 80

Veteranke I

Mesto Priimek in ime Leto rojstva St. Št.
1. MENEGALIJA MAGDA 1952 78
2. VILAR LJUBA 1955 48

Članice I

Mesto Priimek in ime Leto rojstva St. Št.
1. AŽMAN DARJA 1970 76
2. BERTONCELJ VIDA 1966 17
3. COKAN BARBARA 1971 6
4. FRATINA TINA 1976 12
5.. NAKRST NATAŠA 1962 5