SKUPNO

Mesto St. Št. Priimek in ime Končni čas Čas – plavanje Čas – kolo Čas – tek
1. 101 TOMŠIČ JANEZ 1:57:42 0:16:58 1:02:24 1:57:42
2. 23 IGOR KOGOJ 7:00:54 0:18:30 1:06:04 2:00:54
3. 25 BENEDIK SILVO 2:07:32 0:19:00 1:07:01 2:07:32
4. 34 MARINKO JANEZ 2:08:03 0:21:21 1:09:40 2:08:03
5. 19 BERNAT JANEZ 2:09:12 0:17:02 1:08:14 2:09:12
6. 33 ROGELJ JOŽE 2:10:19 0:22:54 1:09:08 2:10:19
7. 67 KREGAR MIRO 2:11:47 0:20:38 1:12:57 2:11:47
8. 72 GORANIČ MARKO 2:12:04 0:24:45 1:11:21 2:12:04
9. 73 VUJASIN SVJETLAN 2:12:13 0:20:13 1:14:01 2:12:13
10. 31 NAKRST KOSMAČ NATAŠA 2:13:19 0:19:21 1:14:27 2:13:19
11. 7 KOMPAN ZLATKO 2:14:56 0:23:06 1:08:53 2:14:56
12. 29 PŠENIČNIK PRIMOŽ 2:15:21 0:17:09 1:13:20 2:15:21
13. 54 HOČEVAR GREGA 2:16:12 0:17:30 1:12:58 2:16:12
14. 66 BAJEC MATJAŽ 2:17:43 0:24:35 1:01:57 2:17:43
15. 30 TRONTELJ BOGO 2:19:10 0:20:53 1:12:34 2:19:30
16. 65 DEBENEC BOJAN 2:19:18 0:22:10 1:11:36 2:19:18
17. 76 FLERIN DRAGO 2:19:23 0:25:57 1:12:41 2:19:23
18. 62 KIRN MILAN 2:19:53 0:28:41 1:12:25 2:19:53
19. 8 PETEK MARJAN 2:20:21 0:23:17 1:12:51 2:20:21
20. 53 PLUT RAFAEL 2:20:52 0:22:13 1:17:27 2:20:58
21. 70 NEMANIČ SILVO 2:21:08 0:28:34 1:10:38 2:21:08
22. 27 ŠKRLEP ANTON 2:21:34 0:27:56 1:11:42 2:21:34
23. 69 PIRC IGOR 2:22:11 0:26:46 1:13:07 2:22:11
24. 79 ŠTIMEC ALEN 2:22:28 0:19:10 1:25:05 2:22:28
25. 24 MAUKO ZDRAVKO 2:22:48 0:24:40 1:13:32 2:22:48
26. 45 ČARMAN LOJZE 2:22:55 0:29:05 1:13:22 2:22:55
27. 59 GLAVNIK DEJAN 2:23:17 0:27:58 1:07:55 2:23:17
28. 20 BERNAT BORUT 2:24:28 0:17:48 1:14:49 2:24:28
29. 32 FILIPIČ MATJAŽ 2:24:52 0:24:19 1:15:36 2:24:52
30. 64 BRIC SLAVKO 2:25:05 0:24:21 1:13:48 2:25:05
31. 13 TANKO JOŽE 2:25:48 0:18:39 1:18:03 2:25:48
32. 11 KOTNIK MARKO 2:25:53 0:27:39 1:15:52 2:25:53
33. 49 ERMENC IVO 2:25:56 0:33:17 1:13:52 2:25:56
34. 60 KEMPERL ZVONE 2:27:34 0:24:57 1:12:49 2:27:34
35. 35 STRNIŠA TONE 2:27:54 0:22:29 1:20:01 2:27:54
36. 82 BREGAR DRAGO 2:28:07 0:25:47 1:17:59 2:28:07
37. 38 KRAVOS GREGOR SAŠA 2:28:43 0:03:18 1:11:38 2:28:45
38. 56 PISTOR MATEJ 2:29:24 0:22:17 1:15:58 2:28:24
39. 68 STOPAR MAKS 2:29:35 0:28:35 1:17:55 2:28:46
40. 52 COKAN BARBARA 2:29:42 0:23:17 1:19:22 2:29:47
41. 10 KRIŽNAR BORIS 2:30:14 0:27:40 1:17:39 2:30:14
42. 47 HORVAT MATIJA 2:30:33 0:25:04 1:18:05 2:30:13
43. 61 SAGADIN MIRAN 2:31:01 0:25:23 1:15:45 2:31:01
44. 41 JAN BORUT 2:33:32 0:20:41 1:17:21 2:32:04
45. 16 ARH SLAVKO 2:34:21 0:23:09 1:18:50 2:34:01
46. 42 KOLANDER RUDI 2:35:43 0:24:42 1:31:26 2:35:45
47. 9 DRAKSLAR JANEZ 2:35:50 0:28:12 1:17:09 2:35:50
48. 18 HROVAT FRANC 2:36:00 0:29:09 1:20:41 2:36:00
49. 6 DOLINAR MATEJ 2:38:02 0:27:53 1:19:30 2:38:07
50. 36 PERGOVNIK IVAN 2:38:08 0:26:48 1:15:30 2:38:05
51. 22 DEBELJAK BRANKA 2:38:51 0:25:03 1:19:47 2:38:51
52. 80 KOGOVŠEK STANE 2:39:21 0:29:11 1:16:18 2:39:01
53. 55 SABOTIN FRANCI 2:39:50 0:27:54 1:23:09 2:39:58
54. 14 BERTONCELJ VIDA 2:41:35 0:26:20 1:26:49 3:41:55
55. 40 VELIČKOVIČ MILIVOJ 2:42:37 0:22:16 1:24:56 2:42:37
56. 43 MEDVEŠČEK KAREL 2:45:01 0:33:20 1:16:34 2:43:01
57. 5 SELČAN VILI 2:43:22 0:29:03 1:19:09 2:43:21
58. 17 ROZMAN GRETA 2:43:37 0:30:23 1:26:19 2:43:37
59. 71 HUNJADI DUŠAN 2:45:03 0:28:44 1:23:03 2:45:03
60. 51 KOLMAN MIRAN 2:46:55 0:26:50 1:12:39 2:46:55
61. 77 MAURIC DARKO 2:47:05 0:30:57 1:13:49 2:47:05
62. 15 IBRAIMOV ACO 2:48:43 0:25:56 1:19:49 2:48:43
63. 50 ZAKRAJŠEK DAVORIN 2:49:15 0:30:38 1:23:38 2:49:15
64. 57 ZGANK JOŽEF 2:50:11 0:28:05 1:25:35 2:50:11
65. 4 TKALEC BRANKO 2:53:30 0:26:50 1:29:07 2:53:30
66. 2 KOS ČRTOMIR 2:55:19 0:30:10 1:22:14 2:55:19
67. 12 VODLAN BOJAN 2:56:18 0:27:26 1:18:20 2:56:18
68. 44 SUSNIK ANTON 2:57:29 0:28:38 1:31:46 2:57:29
69. 81 SKAMEN BORIS 2:59:38 0:25:48 1:29:46 2:59:38
70. 74 GRAHUT MARJAN 3:02:14 0:25:48 1:42:24 3:02:14
71. 57 NOVAK HERMAN 3:03:01 0:30:25 1:31:53 3:03:00
72. 78 MENEGALIJA MAGDA 3:03:52 0:30:45 1:38:24 3:03:16
73. 39 ČERNIVEC LADO 0:05:01 0:34:53 1:31:50 3:05:01
74. 26 ROZMAN ANDREJ 3:05:45 0:29:14 1:31:54 3:05:45
75. 63 ERTL IVAN 3:06:59 0:32:18 1:32:04 3:06:59
76. 53 VILHELM HRVOJE 3:09:41 0:27:45 1:44:18 3:09:41
77. 84 TOMAŽIČ JOŽE 3:10:47 0:28:54 1:41:40 3:10:47
78. 33 CIGLER ŽELJKO 3:10:51 0:27:51 1:45:24 3:10:51
79. 21 GRABRIJAN ALBINA 3:11:42 0:30:49 1:40:03 3:11:42
80. 46 KUMER REIVATO 3:14:22 0:31:22 1:37:00 3:14:22
81. 75 TANŠEK MATEJ 3:18:53 0:33:14 1:45:26 3:18:53

MOŠKI (1900-1940)

Mesto St. Št Priimek in ime Čas
1. 47 HORVAT MATIJA 2:30:35
2. 18 HROVAT FRANC 2:36:06
3. 40 VELIČKOVIČ MILIVOJ 2:42:37
4. 15 IBRAIMOV ACO 2:48:43
5. 39 ČERNIVEC LADO 3:05:01

MOŠKI (1941-1950)

Mesto St. Št Priimek in ime Čas
1. 73 VUJASIN SVJETLAN 2:12:13
2. 27 ŠKRLEP ANTON 2:21:34
3. 13 TANKO JOŽE 2:25:48
4. 68 STOPAR MAKS 2:29:35
5. 16 ARH SLAVKO 2:34:21
6. 43 MEDVEŠČEK KAREL 2:43:01
7. 5 SELCAN VILI 2:43:22
8. 44 SUSNIK ANTON 2:57:29
9. 63 ERIL IVAN 3:06:59
10. 84 TOMAŽIČ JOŽE 3:10:47

MOŠKI (1951-1960)

Mesto St. Št Priimek in ime Čas
1. 23 IGOR KOGOJ 2:00:54
2. 25 BENEDIK SILVO 2:07:32
3. 33 ROGELJ JOŽE 2:10:19
4. 65 DEBENEC BOJAN 2:19:18
5. 76 FLERIN DRAGO 2:19:23
6. 62 KIRN MILAN 2:19:53
7. 8 PETEK MARJAN – 2:20:21
8. 70 NEMANJO SILVO 2:21:09
9. 69 PIRC IGOR 2:22:11
10. 24 MAUKO ZDRAVKO 2:22:48
11. 45 ČARMAN LOJZE 2:22:55
12. 64 BRIC SLAVKO 2:25:05
13. 42 ZVONE 2:27:31
14. 55 STRNIŠAR TONE 2:27:50
15. 10 KRIŽNAR BORIS 2:30:15
16. 42 KOLANDER RUDI 2:35:45
17. 9 DRASKLAR JANEZ 2:35:50
18. 6 DOLINAR MATEJ 2:38:02
19. 36 PERGOVNIK IVAN 2:38:05
20. 80 KOGOVŠEK STANE 2:39:21
21. 55 SABOTIN FRANCI 2:35:58
22. 71 HUNJADI DUŠAN 2:45:03
23. KOS ČRTOMIR 2:55:19
24. 42 VODLAN BOJAN 2:56:18
25. 74 GRAMUT MARJAN 3:02:14
26. 57 NOVAK ZORMAN 3:03:21
27. 58 VILJEM HRVOJI 3:09:41
28. 83 CIGLER ŽELJKO 3:10:51

MOŠKI (1961-1970)

Mesto St. Št Priimek in ime Čas
1. 101 T0MŠIČ JANEZ 1:57:42
2. 34 MARINKO JANEZ 2:08:03
3. 19 BERNAT JANEZ 2:09:12
4. 67 KREGAR MIRO 2:11:47
5. 72 GORANIČ MARKO 2:12:04
6. 7 KOMPAN ZLATKO 2:14:56
7. 66 BAJEC MATJAŽ 2:17:43
8. 30 TRONTELJ BOGO 2:19:10
9. 53 PLUT RAFAEL 2:20:52
10. 20 BERMAT BORUT 2:24:28
11. 11 KOTNIK MARKO 2:25:58
12. 49 ERMENC IVO 2:25:56
13. 82 BREGAR DRAGO 2:28:07
14. 61 SAGADIN MIRAN 2:31:01
15. 41 JAN BORUT 2:32:32
16. 77 MAURIČ DARKO 2:47:05
17. 50 ZAKRAJŠEKK DAVORIN 2:49:15
18. 37 ZGANK J0ŽEF 2:50:11
19. 4 TKALEC BRANKO 2:53:30
20. 81 SKAMEN BORIS 2:59:38
21. 26 ROZMAN ANDREJ 3:05:45

MOŠKI (1971-1976)

Mesto St. Št Priimek in ime Čas
1. 29 PŠENIČNIK PRIMOŽ 2:15:21
2. 54 HOČEVAR GREGA 2:16:12
3. 79 ŠTIMEC ALEN 2:22:20
4 . 59 GLAVNIK DEJAN 2:23:17
5. 32 FILIPIČ MATJAŽ 2:24:52
6. 56 PISTOR MATEJ 2:29:24
7. 51 KOLMAN MIRAN 2:46:55
8. 46 KUMER RETVATO 3:14:22
9. 75 TANSEK MATEJ 3:18:53

ŽENSKE (1900-1946)

Mesto St. Št Priimek in ime Čas
1. 17 ROZMAN GRETAA 2:43:57
2. 21 GRABRIJAN ALBINA 3:11:42

ŽENSKE (1961-1976)

Mesto St. Št Priimek in ime Čas
1. 31 NAKRST KOSMAČ NATAŠA 2:13:19
2. 52 COKAN BARBARA 2:29:42
3. 22 DEBELJAK BRANKA 2:38:51
4. 14 VIDA BERTONCELJ 2:41:35

ŽENSKE (1946-1961)

Mesto St. Št Priimek in ime Čas
1. 78 MENEGALIJA MAGDA 3:03:52