Triatlon

Mesto Številka Ime Priimek Let. roj. Država Skupni čas Start Plavanje Kolo Cilj
1 23 J0ŽE R0GELJ 1951 SLO 2:46.06 0.00 34.57 1:44.52 2:46.06
2 83 METOD MOČNIK 1968 SLO 2:52.36 0.00 37.20 1:49.28 2:52.36
3 78 MARJAN ZUPANČIČ 1971 SLO 2:56.34 0.00 37.30 1:55.58 2:56.34
4 233 J0ŽE HAFNER 1962 SLO 2:56.47 0.00 34.29 1:51.36 2:56.47
5 37 SANDI SRDAR 1967 SLO 3:02.58 0.00 40.09 1:55.58 3:02.58
6 8 MARKO ŠKRLEP 1962 SLO 3:04.16 0.00 38.42 1:58.38 3:04.16
7 11 TOMAŽ PERŠE 1959 SLO 3:04.42 0.00 39.05 1:57.06 3:04.42
8 117 MIRAN KOLMAN 1972 SLO 3:05.05 0.00 41.50 1:58.12 3:05.05
9 143 LOJZE ČARMAN 1953 SLO 3:05.14 0.00 39.10 2:00.03 3:05.14
10 230 MILAN KIRN 1953 SLO 3:07.55 0.00 39.26 2:00.40 3:07.55
11 42 LJUB0 OSOVNIKAR 1954 SLO 3:08.14 0.00 37.50 1:59.50 3:08.14
12 100 PRIM0Ž ŠTERKAR 1971 SLO 3:08.20 0.00 39.11 1:57.56 3:08.20
13 55 DAMJAN MOHORIČ 1961 SLO 3:11.28 0.00 40.53 2:01.05 3:11.28
14 7 MIRAN VERAS 1968 SLO 3:12.23 0.00 32.26 1:57.25 3:12.23
15 BOJAN DEBENEC 1957 SLO 3:13.58 0.00 38.03 1:54.20 3:13.58
16 RAJKO ČEŠNIK 1967 SLO 3:14.47 0.00 41.47 2:03.48 3:14.47
17 ROMAN MOHORIČ 1962 SLO 3:18.11 0.00 42.25 2:05.54 3:18.11
18 235 PETER PAJK 1944 SLO 3:18.52 0.00 38.23 2:03.22 3:18.52
19 120 PIO LAPAJNA 1951 SLO 3:19.00 0.00 40.45 2:05.45 3:19.00
20 35 MARKO KOTNIK 1964 SLO 3:20.51 0.00 42.37 2:01.05 3:20.51
21 243 VIKTOR EKART 1958 SLO 3:22.01 0.00 41.45 2:06.28 3:22.01
22 236 VINKO ŠVAB 1961 SLO 3:22.19 0.00 44.16 2:06.39 3:22.19
23 145 PAVEL ERLAH 1948 SLO 3:23.31 0.00 41.22 2:08.53 3:23.31
24 137 SLAVKO ARH 1949 SLO 3:24.28 0.00 37.21 2:03.36 3:24.28
25 85 ROK POTOČNIK 1966 SLO 3:26.22 0.00 42.13 2:05.40 3:26.22
26 82 STANISLAV KOZAMERNIK 1966 SLO 3:26.23 0.00 47.58 2:08.56 3:26.23
27 38 SILVO NEMANIČ 1959 SLO 3:26.44 0.00 41.20 2:13.03 3:26.44
28 74 IVAN ŠKOF 1959 SLO 3:27.36 0.00 42.32 2:07.40 3:27.36
29 65 EDO GREG0RIČ 1941 SLO 3:28.21 0.00 42.43 2:14.40 3:28.21
30 242 DARKO ROVANŠEK 1955 SLO 3:28.43 0.00 50.45 2:17.26 3:28.48
31 142 TOHAŽ CANKAR 1970 SLO 3:30.02 0.00 48.17 2:13.59 3:30.02
32 28 BORIS IRT 1970 SLO 3:31.12 0.00 37.41 2:09.09 3:31.12
33 ROBI IRT 1967 SLO 3:31.12 0.00 37.18 2:08.56 3:31.12
34 STEFAN HVASTJA 1943 SLO 3:31.25 0.00 40.11 2:08.40 3:31.25
35 JANEZ AMBR0Ž 1939 SLO 3:31.56 0.00 42.38 2:14.05 3:31.56
36 STANE KOGOVŠEK 1956 SLO 3:33.22 0.00 43.37 2:11.57 3:33.22
37 269 STANE RETELJ 1957 SLO 3:34.34 0.00 44.37 2:06.38 3:34.34
38 131 BOŠTJAN VRABIČ 1962 SLO 3:36.08 0.00 37.37 2:12.40 3:36.08
39 5 DANILO BRECELJ 1956 SLO 3:37.36 0.00 49.03 2:15.33 3:37.36
40 46 ANTON ALIC 1957 SLO 3:37.55 0.00 43.30 2:18.36 3:37.55
41 4 ANDREJ KALČIČ 1968 SLO 3:38.20 0.00 50.15 2:13.53 3:38.20
42 95 MAKS STOPAR 1943 SLO 3:40.19 0.00 42.44 2:13.05 3:40.19
43 64 TOMAŽ TOMAŽEVIC 1975 SLO 3:40.51 0.00 50.42 2:17.32 3:40.51
44 52 DARKO HROVATIN 1957 SLO 3:41.39 0.00 50.32 2:20.45 3:41.39
45 103 FRANCI VODNIK 1961 SLO 3:42.29 0.00 49.39 2:22.07 3:42.29
46 16 KAREL MEDVEŠČEK 1942 SLO 3:43.14 0.00 43.10 2:14.05 3:43.14
47 259 JANI PLESTENJAK 1959 SLO 3:44.06 0.00 35.55 2:04.32 3:44.06
48 133 J0ŽE JERE 1954 SLO 3:44.39 0.00 50.40 2:28.59 3:44.39
49 109 MARE KRIŠTOFIČ 1948 SLO 3:46.25 0.00 45.40 2:20.53 3:46.25
50 44 FRANC HRIBERNIK 1941 SLO 3:47.55 0.00 44.17 2:25.07 3:47.55
51 129 PETER ZRINSKI 1961 SLO 3:47.58 0.00 49.07 2:18.46 3:47.58
52 41 MATJAŽ TORKAR 1969 SLO 3:51.08 0.00 52.17 2:20.22 3:51.08
53 22 DAMJAN BRAJNIK 1951 SLO 3:57.15 0.00 50.11 2:17.28 3:57.15
54 19 PRIM0Ž KALIŠNIK 1960 SLO 3:57.42 0.00 43.37 2:21.04 3:57.42
55 21 TINE GUZEJ 1951 SLO 3:57.42 0.00 41.27 2:20.22 3:57.42
56 144 ŽARK0 ŠTRUKELJ 1959 SLO 3:57.56 0.00 45.13 2:25.57 3:57.56
57 75 JANEZ VRŠČAJ 1970 SLO 3:59.11 0.00 56.02 2:25.53 3:59.11
58 24 PAVEL ZUPANČIČ 1937 SLO 4:01.23 0.00 47.15 2:27.40 4:01.23
59 68 J0ŽE ZADNIK 1945 SLO 4:01.42 0.00 43.50 2:27.28 4:01.42
60 263 KLEMEN KOVAČ 1974 SLO 4:03.07 0.00 48.30 2:15.00 4:03.07
61 241 ALOJZ HVALA 1939 SLO 4:04.01 0.00 41.15 2:21.40 4:04.01
62 32 MILAN STOJAKOVIČ 1963 SLO 4:04.55 0.00 36.51 2:31.13 4:04.55
63 295 MARJAN HOČEVAR 1969 SLO 4:05.45 0.00 46.25 2:23.38 4:05.45
64 80 B0JAN PRIJATELJ 1958 SLO 4:06.42 0.00 40.35 2:21.04 4:06.42
65 134 GREGOR GAŠPERŠIČ 1972 SLO 4:07.03 0.00 47.20 2:26.51 4:07.03
66 132 NATAŠA HRIBAR 1971 SLO 4:12.07 0.00 55.51 2:38.50 4:12.07
67 66 ALEŠ KLEMENČIČ 1968 SLO 4:12.12 0.00 49.10 2:33.25 4:12.12
68 255 DUŠAN SUSTARSIC 1951 SLO 4:15.10 0.00 45.15 2:22.29 4:15.10
69 240 STANE OTER 1958 SLO 4:15.13 0.00 46.29 2:31.24 4:15.13
70 104 ZLATKO MATJAČIČ 1968 SLO 4:16.33 0.00 48.40 2:31.47 4:16.33
71 3 MILAN NARDIN 1959 SLO 4:17.24 0.00 59.20 2:36.20 4:17.24
72 282 MITJA DEČMAN 1969 SLO 4:27.25 0.00 55.52 2:37.46 4:27.25
73 25 B0RUT TOMŠE 1965 SLO 20:00.00 0.00 37.06 20:00.00 20:00.00
74 59 BORIS PENSA 1972 SLO 20:00.00 20:00.00 20:00.00 20:00.00 20:00.00
75 61 ALEŠ KREK 1971 SLO 20:00.00 20:00.00 20:00.00 20:00.00 20:00.00
76 102 DEJAN TESTEN 1974 SLO 20:00.00 0.00 33.17 2:26.19 20:00.00
77 106 SANDI KOSMAČ 1968 SLO 20:00.00 20:00.00 20:00.00 20:00.00 20:00.00
78 244 JANEZ TOMŠIČ 1937 SLO 20:00.00 0.00 49.28 2:42.43 20:00.00

M MLADINCI DO 22 LET

Mesto Številka Ime Priimek Let. roj. Država Skupni čas
1 78 MARJAN ZUPANČIČ 1971 SLO 2:56.34
2 117 MIRAN KOLMAN 1972 SLO 3:05.05
3 100 PRIM0Ž STERKAR 1971 SLO 3:08.20
4 64 TOMAŽ TOMAŽEVIč 1975 SLO 3:40.51
5 263 KLEMEN KOVAČ 1974 SLO 4:03.07
6 134 GREGOR GAŠPERŠIČ 1972 SLO 4:07.03
7 59 BORIS PENSA 1972 SLO 20:00.00
0 61 ALEŽ KREK 1971 SLO 20:00.00
9 102 DEJAN TESTEN 1974 SLO 20:00.00

M ČLANI I. OD 23 DO 30 LET

Mesto Številka Ime Priimek Let. roj. Država Skupni čas
1 63 METOD MOČNIK 1968 SLO 2:52.36
2 37 SANDI SRDAR 1967 SLO 3:02.58
3 7 MIRAN VERAS 1968 SLO 3:12.23
4 79 RAJKO ČEŠNIK 1967 SLO 3:14.47
5 35 MARKO KOTNIK 1964 SLO 3:20.51
6 85 ROK POTOČNIK 1966 SLO 3:26.22
7 82 STANISLAV KOZAMERNIK 1966 SLO 3:26.23
8 142 TOMAŽ CANKAR 1970 SLO 3:30.02
9 28 BORIS IRT 1970 SLO 3:31.12
10 31 ROBI IRT 1967 SLO 3:31.12
11 4 ANDREJ KALČIČ 1968 SLO 3:38.20
12 41 MATJAŽ TORKAR 1969 SLO 3:51.08
13 75 JANEZ VRŠČAJ 1970 SLO 3:59.11
14 32 MILAN STOJAKOVIČ 1963 SLO 4:04.55
15 295 MARJAN HOČEVAR 1969 SLO 4:05.45
16 66 ALEŠ KLEMENČIČ 1968 SLO 4:12.12
17 104 ZLATKO MATJAČIČ 1968 SLO 4:16.33
18 282 MITJA DEČMAN 969 SLO 4:27.25
19 25 BORUT TOMŠE 1965 SLO 20:00.00
20 106 SANDI KOSMAČ 1968 SLO 20:00.00

M ČLANI II. OD 31 DO 40 LET

Mesto Številka Ime Priimek Let. roj. Država Skupni čas
1 233 J0ŽE HAFNER 1962 SLO 2:56.47
2 6 MARKO SKRLEP 1962 SLO 3:04.16
3 11 TOMAŽ PERŠE 1959 SLO 3:04.42
4 143 LOJZE ČARMAN 1953 SLO 3:05.14
5 230 MILAN KIRN 1953 SLO 3:07.55
6 42 LJUBO OSOVNIKAR 1954 SLO 3:08.14
7 55 DAMJAN MOHORIČ 1961 SLO 3:11.28
8 81 BOJAN DEBENEC 1957 SLO 3:13.58
9 56 ROMAN MOHORIČ 1962 SLO 3:18.11
10 243 VIKTOR EKART 1958 SLO 3:22.01
11 236 VINKO ŠVAB 1961 SLO 3:22.19
12 38 SILVO NEMANIC 1959 SLO 3:26.44
13 74 IVAN SKOF 1959 SLO 3:27.36
14 242 DARKO ROVANŠEK 1955 SLO 3:28.48
15 88 STANE KOGOVŠEK 1956 SLO 3:33.22
16 269 STANE RETELJ 1957 SLO 3:34.34
17 131 BOŠTJAN VRABIČ 1962 SLO 3:36.00
18 5 DANILO BRECELJ 1956 SLO 3:37.36
19 46 ANTON ALIC 1957 SLO 3:37.55
20 52 DARKO HROVATIN 1957 SLO 3:41.39
21 103 FRANCI VODNIK 1961 SLO 3:42.29
22 259 JANI PLESTENJAK 1959 SLO 3:44.06
23 133 J0ŽE JERE 1954 SLO 3:44.39
24 129 PETER ZRINSKI 1961 SLO 3:47.58
25 19 PRIMOŽ KALIŠNIK 1960 SLO 3:57.42
26 144 ŽARKO ŠTRUKELJ 1959 SLO 3:57.56
27 80 BOJAN PRIJATELJ 1958 SLO 4:06.42
28 240 STANE OTER 1958 SL.0 4:15.13
29 3 MILAN NARDIN 1959 SLO 4:17.24

M MLAJŠI VETERANI 41 DO 50 LET

Mesto Številka Ime Priimek Let. roj. Država Skupni čas
1 23 J0ŽE ROGELJ 1951 SLO 2:46.06
2 235 PETER PAJK 1944 SLO 3:18.52
3 120 PIO LAPAJNA 1951 SLO 3:19.00
4 145 PAVEL ERLAH 1948 SLO 3:23.31
5 137 SLAVKO ARH 1949 SLO 3:24.28
6 13 STEFAN HVASTJA 1943 SLO 3:31.25
7 95 MAKS STOPAR 1943 SLO 3:40.19
8 109 MARE KRIŠTOFIČ 1948 SLO 3:46.25
9 22 DAMJAN BRAJNIK 1951 SLO 3:57.15
10 21 TINE GUZEJ 1951 SLO 3:57.42
11 68 J0ŽE ZADNIK 1945 SLO 4:01.42
12 255 DUŠAN ŠUŠTARŠIČ 1951 SLO 4:15.10

M ST. VETERANI 5 1 DO 60 LET

Mesto Številka Ime Priimek Let. roj. Država Skupni čas
1 65 EDO GREGORIC 1941 SLO 3:28.21
2 267 JANEZ AMBR0Ž 1939 SLO 3:31.56
3 16 KAREL MEDVEŠČEK 1942 SLO 3:43.14
4 44 FRANC HRIBERNIK 1941 SLO 3:47.55
5 24 PAVEL ZUPANČIČ 1937 SLO 4:01.23
6 241 ALOJZ UVALA 1939 SLO 4:04.01
7 244 JANEZ TOMŠIČ 1937 SLO 20:00.00

ČLANICE I. DO 30 LET

Mesto Številka Ime Priimek Let. roj. Država Skupni čas
1 132 NATAŠA HRIBAR 1971 SLO 4:12.07