Članice

Mesto Ime in priimek Kraj Čas
1 Vida Uršič Stahovica 3:13:28
2 Metka Jošt Sp. Duplje 3:13:41
3 Špela Ahačič Tržič 3:20:46
4 Anica Ternovšek Idrija 3:25:18
5 Metka Munih Idrija 3:25:18
6 Vojka Durjava Bovec 3:31:07
7 Milena Brvar Ljubljana 3:33:30
8 Cilka Kavčič Kranj 3:36:59
9 Alenka Kordiš Ljubljana 4:00:51

Veterani

Mesto Ime in priimek Kraj Čas
1 Edo Gregorčič Kranj 2:48:56
2 Vladimir Marn Kranj 2:51:09
3 Marjan Baloh Žirovnica 2:51:15
4 Štefan Hvastija Ljubljana 2:57:15
5 Franc Dobre Križe 2:59:27
6 Boris Juh Ljubljana 3:03:18
7 Edo Zaplotnik Naklo 3:06:34
8 Andrej Grm Ljubljana 3:07:39
9 Bine Lenaršič Ljubljana 3:08:31
10 Franc Hrovat Radovljica 3:09:13
11 Slavko Jenko Smlednik 3:11:15
12 Silvo Magyar Kamnik 3:16:24
13 Peter Prezelj Ljubljana 3:18:05
14 Branko Rojc Ljubljana 3:20:37
15 Janez Aljančič Ljubljana 3:20:51
16 Marjan Šircelj Grosuplje 3:23:05
17 Roman Grm Ljubljana 3:23:57
18 Ferdo Forstner Mežica 3:25:19
19 Marjan Klemen Ljubljana 3:29:24
20 Pavle Adam Ljubljana 3:31:38
21 Janko Kravos Ljubljana 3:32:22
22 Drago Peršl Ljubljana 3:34:20
23 Janez Korenin Ljubljana 3:45:26
24 Karel Medvešček Boh. Bistrica 3:51:34
25 Srečo Mesarič Kranj 4:19:55

Člani

Mesto Ime in priimek Kraj Čas
1 Lojze Oblak Gorenja vas 2:24:20
2 Janez Reberšek Begunje 2:26:27
3 Franci Teraš Mojstrana 2:27:54
4 Dušan Podlogar Bled 2:32:01
5 Tine Zupan Radovljica 2:33:38
6 Franc Hafner Škofja Loka 2:34:56
7 Janez Udovič Kranj 2:36:43
8 Cveto Podlogar Bled 2:37:09
9 Srečo Pirman Škofja Loka 2:37:38
10 Borut Bergant Tržič 2:37:59
11 Stane Stanonik Žiri 2:38:02
12 Ivan Piber Bled 2:39:01
13 Jani Plestenjak Ljubljana 2:39:50
14 Janko Gorjanc Kranj 2:40:22
15 Marjan Brodar Litija 2:41:03
16 Mirko Teraš Mojstrana 2:43:41
17 Branko Škoflek Ljubljana 2:46:31
18 Janez Zakotnik Ljubljana 2:48:06
19 Martin Lenaršič Ljubljana 2:49:01
20 Alojz Hribernik Smlednik 2:49:05
21 Mirko Rakuš Bled 2:49:49
22 Iztok Kordiš Ljubljana 2:49:56
23 Aleš Čerin Ljubljana 2:50:51
24 France Štirn Kranj 2:54:01
25 Matjaž Curk Ljubljana 2:54:48
26 Srečo Kopač Mošnje 2:54:50
27 Bojan Munih Ljubljana 2:55:40
28 Drago Šebenik Ljubljana 2:57:29
29 Marjan Pavliha Boh. Bistrica 2:57:29
30 Dušan Leben Ljubljana 3:01:11
31 Gvido Počivavšek Ljubljana 3:05:32
32 Slavko Kvas Ljubljana 3:05:32
34 Jani Denša Ljubljana 3:06:42
35 Marjan Manfreda Boh. Bela 3:07:27
36 Tomaž Perne Cerklje 3:07:54
37 Marjan Zgonc Ljubljana 3:14:51
38 Franci Špacapan Ljubljana 3:29:12
39 Marko Tomazin Naklo 3:41:17
40 Emerik Peterka Ljubljana 3:58:49