Skupni rezultati

Kat Spol Mesto Priimek in ime Roj. leto Plavanje Kolo Tek Skupni čas
B M 1. KOGOJ Igor 1959 11.58 55.18 28.27 1:24.21
B M 2. MRAZ Matjaž 1961 12.34 56.34 33.22 1:31.08
D M 3. OBLAK Lojze 1947 16.45 52.04 33.41 1:31.08
D M 4. VUJASIN Svetlan 1947 13.06 59.1J 31.16 1:32.11
D M 5. HAFNER Franc 1949 16.37 54.49 32.19 1:32.23
B M 6. BENEDIK Silvo 1960 13.55 56 44 33.14 1:32.31
B M 7. KREVS Brane 1966 13.35 56.14 34.42 1:33.09
B M 8. BOKALIČ Marko 1960 17.50 55.37 31.29 1:33.34
C M 9. LANIŠEK Andrej 1957 13.10 57.01 35.44 1:34.33
A M 10. JURAJA Sažo 1970 18.14 53.47 34.04 1:34.43
C M 11 . KOLANDER Rudi 1954 16.38 57.36 32.17 1:35.09
C M 12. BAJT Karlo 1951 18.10 54.56 34.38 1:36.22
B M 13. BREGAR Drago 1961 16.11 57.15 34.19 1:36.23
C M 14. EKART Viktor 1958 16.28 58.19 33.13 1:36.38
C M 15. EJNER Jensen 1959 16.30 57.33 34.06 1:36.47
B M 16. ICOLLE Henrik 1962 16.24 56.55 35.17 1:37.14
A Ž 17. PEDERSEN Lisa 1967 11.22 59.50 37.45 1:37.35
D M IS. ŠKRLEP Anton 1949 18.30 56.60 33.32 1:37.40
C M 19. KUDER Bojan 1952 13.58 50.17 37.39 1:38.32
C M 20. ŠNEBERGER Miran 1958 16.43 58.59 34.49 1:39.09
B M 21. KALČIČ Andrej 1964 18.17 54.60 37.30 1:39.25
D M 22. PAJK Peter 1944 18.48 56.43 35.26 1:39.35
C M 23. KEMPERL Zvone 1957 17685 56.16 38.13 1:39:55
D M 24. STOPAR Maks 1943 17.39 59.10 35.05 1:40.32
B M 25. BENČIČ Enio 1959 17.30 1:01.44 32.57 1:40.49
B M 26. KEMPERLE Martin 1962 26.13 53.38 32.27 1:40.56
B M 27. KALAN Brane 1962 20.18 54.52 37.11 1:40.59
C M 28. PRCAČ Srečko 1957 17.56 57.38 36.54 1:41.06
A M 29. KASTELIC Dejan 1971 19.50 55.06 37.40 1:41.14
B M 30. SIMON Matic 1967 14.17 54.32 44.20 1:41.47
B M 31. SAGADIN Miran 1966 18.22 58.17 36.51 1:42.10
B M 32. MORTEN Skriver 1958 13.59 59.29 41.26 1:43.30
B M 33. PERKO Mirko 1962 21.57 58.35 34.31 1:43.41
B M 34. KVEDER Lado 1963 23.18 55.05 36.53 1:43.54
C M 35. PETEK Marjan 1958 17.17 1:00.59 37.17 1:44.11
A Ž 36. DEBELJAK Branka 1967 14.41 57.60 43.09 1:44.27
E M 37. HORVAT Matija 1935 16.38 1:00.40 39.01 1:44.57
D M 38. GREGORIČ Edo 1941 21.39 1:00.32 34.50 1:45.39
B M 39. ŠKOBERNE Brane 1962 26.30 58.43 32.37 1:46.28
D M 40. ERLAH Pavel 1948 20.24 1:00.54 37.15 1:47.15
B M 41. FERŽER Aleš 1964 18.19 54.44 45.53 1:47.34
B M 42. HUNJADI Dušan 1960 19.56 58.36 40.27 1:47.37
A M 43. KOREN Matija 1972 17.36 57.13 45.01 1:48.28
B M 44. MIKOLIČ Dejan 1964 17.44 1:01.56 40.13 1:48.31
A Ž 45. COKAN Barbara 1971 15.10 1:06.32 38.12 1:48.32
D M 46. KRIŠTOFIČ Mare 1948 22.41 1:03.01 34.48 1:49.08
A M 47. PŠENIČNIK Primož 1973 13.37 1:04.26 42.43 1:49.24
D M 4B. SVETEK Stane 1946 18.31 59.46 42.54 1:49.49
D M 49. TURNŠEK Tine 1945 18.40 1:04.54 37.37 1:49.49
B M 50. DRNOVŠEK Tine 1968 18.30 57.06 45.52 1:50.06
C M 51 . PAVLI Albert 1959 18.33 10:1.31 41.25 1:50.07
D M 52. KOSIRNIK Vasko 1948 20.23 1:03.31 37.37 1:50.09
D M 53. BOSCHERINI Franc 1948 20.11 1:00.23 41.29 1:50.41
E M 54. IBRAIMOV Aco 1938 17.39 59.44 44.52 1:50.53
B M 55. ČESNIK Rajko 1967 20.02 57.12 45.12 1:51.04
D M 56. SLAPŠAK Julij 1944 18.32 1:04.09 39..56 :51.15
C M 57. PERKO Andrej 1953 20.08 1:03.15 39.25 1:51.26
A M 58. HVASTIJA Martin 1969 16.25 54.08 52.27 1:51.38
D M 59. KOVIČ Lojze 1940 23.10 1:04.12 35.38 1:51.38
C M 60. KRAMAR Jurij 1953 18.20 59.05 45.43 1:51.46
C M 61. DOLINAR Matej 1951 1829 1:01.33 43.26 1:52.06
D M 62. HVASTIJA Stefan 1943 19.50 1:02.00 41.46 1:52.14
B M 63. OUARANTOTTO Doriano 1962 16.31 1:01.29 45.41 1:52.19
E M 64. JANEŽIČ Jani 1933 19.31 1:03.02 41.17 1:52.28
B M 65. STRAŽAR Aleš 1966 18.25 1:07.56 37.37 1:52.36
C M 66. FUIS Marjan 1955 19.28 1:00.59 43.32 1:52.37
C M 67. RUTAR Marko 1956 20.42 59.49 43.44 1:52.53
B M 68. ŠALAMUN Miro 1963 16.48 1:02.52 45.39 1:53.57
D M 69. BURJA Franc 1747 23.36 1:02.01 40.09 1:54.26
C M 70. DOBRIČ Stanko 1958 21.07 1:03.32 41.22 1:54.39
C M 71 . KRIŽNAR Boris 1955 19.31 1:03.45 43.37 1:55.31
D M 72. ROŽIC Franc 19.15 1:00.43 47.22 1:55.58
C M 73. KOS Črtomir 1954 20.32 59.40 47.38 1:56.20
B M 74. KLEMENC Andrej 1965 24.30 1:00.08 43.37 1:56.53
B M 75. PERKIC Branko 1967 19.36 1:03.32 47.52 1:59.38
C M 76. VOHAR Milan 1951 21.09 1:05.46 44.09 1:59.47
B M 77. POLJANŠEK Mihael 1967 22.34 1:03.13 45.42 2:00.07
E M 78. JERINA Pavel 1937 22.37 1:07.34 41.59 2:00.40
D M 79. BRILEJ Tine 1940 18.34 1:04.40 49.01 2:00.53
D M 80. RAMOVŠ Tone 1941 22.50 1:09.22 41.26 2:02.16
B M 81. KREVS Vladimir 1962 16.58 1:08.39 48.20 2:02.35
E M 82. ČERNIVEC Lado 1933 22.52 1:06.29 45.12 2.03:13
C M 83. KOGOVŠEK Stane 1956 23.50 1:00.19 50.54 2:03.41
B M 84. VRHUNC Matjaž 1963 24.37 1:14.13 37.13 2:04.41
E M 85. KATIČ Peter 1934 21.34 1:08.08 46.45 2:05.05
E M 86. ČRNJAČ Vekoslav 1933 21.15 1:04.04 51.23 2:05.20
C M 87. LOČNIŠKAR Marijan 1957 30.32 1:04.36 42.22 2:06.00
B M 88. TRONTELJ Bogo 1966 19.35 1:10.34 47.24 2:06.13
B M 89. PRŠA Nace 1963 25.42 1:05.54 47.29 2:07.43
B M 90. JAGODIC Miro 1960 18.26 1:01.39 59.01 2:07.44
E M 91 . SMODIŠ Drago 1927 21.34 1:05.12 52.29 2:07.52
C M 92. CANKAR Franc 1950 22.22 1:09.51 48.13 2:09.04
E M 93. ZAVAŠNIK Jane 1929 21.09 1:09.12 51.15 2:10.14
A M 94 . KOSIRNIK Žiga 1973 21.21 1:08.14 54.19 2:32.32
E M 95. DRNOVŠEK Jože 1936 20.49 1:11.43 47.35 2:16.45
C M 96. RESNIK Stane 1957 27.44 1:11.47 54.02 2:22.11