SKUPNO

Kat. Spol Mesto Priimek in ime Roj. leto Čas plavanja Čas kolesarjenja Čas teka SKUPNI ČAS
D M 1. KOGOJ Igor 1959 7:55:00 12:06:00 18:49:00 8:48:00
C M 2. TOMŠIČ Jani 1965 7:03:00 12:48:00 19:44:00 9:33:00
B M 3. 2EPIC Damjan 1971 7:01:00 13:13:00 20:05:00 10:17:00
D M 4. BENEDIK Silvo 1960 8:15:00 12:02:00 20:28:00 10:43:00
C M 5. KREGAR Miro 1962 8:30:00 12:31:00 20:02:00 11:01:00
A M 6. MEDVEŠČEK Matija 1974 6:35:00 14:41:00 20:34:00 11:48:00
E M 7. BREZNIKAR Branko 1950 7:10:00 13:37:00 21:07:00 11:52:00
E M 8. ROGELJ Jože 1951 9:08:00 13:12:00 20:08:00 1:00:26
B M 9. HOČEVAR Grega 1972 7:50:00 13:27:00 21:30:00 1:00:45
C M 10. MARINKO Janez 1963 9:35:00 14:15:00 19:37:00 1:01:25
C M 11. GORANIČ Marko 1965 9:09:00 15:40:00 18:40:00 1:01:27
B M 12. PŠENIČNIK Primož 1973 6:53:00 14:47:00 22:01:00 1:01:39
C M 13. PIKEC Uroš 1968 7:20:00 13:50:00 22:37:00 1:01:45
C M 14. AVSEC Janez 1967 9:18:00 13:49:00 20:44:00 1:01:49
C M 15. SRDAR Sandi 1967 8:22:00 14:14:00 21:25:00 1:01:59
C M 16. VELEPEC Jure 1965 8:47:00 15:41:00 20:22:00 1:02:48
E M 17. VUJASIN Svjetlan 1949 9:10:00 15:24:00 20:41:00 1:03:13
C M 18. BERNAT Janez 1967 6:02:00 14:53:00 0:34:00 1:03:27
c M 19. BAJEC Matjaž 1967 9:27:00 14:36:00 21:33:00 1:03:34
A Ž 20. NAKRST-KOSMAČ NATAŠA 1962 8:10:00 15:28:00 22:06:00 1:03:42
C M 21. KRAVOS Gregor 1967 7:00:00 15:16:00 23:40:00 1:03:54
C M 22. VELEPEC Uroš 1967 8:49:00 16:03:00 21:19:00 1:04:09
D M 23. DEBENEC Bojan 1957 8:53:00 14:45:00 22:47:00 1:04:23
C M 24. KOTNIK Marko 1964 10:21:00 14:12:00 22:16:00 1:04:47
B M 25. ŠTIMEC Alen 1973 6:59:00 16:11:00 23:42:00 1:04:50
D M 26. FLERIN Karl 1954 10:27:00 14:06:00 22:42:00 1:05:13
B M 27. KOVAČ Matjaž 1973 9:07:00 15:51:00 22:25:00 1:05:21
D M 28. MRAZ Matjaž 1961 8:38:00 16:28:00 22:53:00 1:05:57
A M 29. GLAVNIK Dejan 1975 11:27:00 14:03:00 22:39:00 1:06:07
D M 30. KOLANDER Rudi 1954 9:44:00 17:36:00 20:55:00 1:06:13
C M 31. TRONTELJ Bogo 1966 8:43:00 16:36:00 23:10:00 1:06:27
D M 32. KEMPERL Zvone 1957 9:39:00 15:39:00 23:19:00 1:06:35
D M 33. BREGAR Drago 1961 10:01:00 16:54:00 21:51:00 1:06:44
B M 34. JANEŽIČ Gregor 1972 9:17:00 15:10:00 0:25:00 1:06:50
E M 35. ŠKRLEP Anton 1949 10:44:00 16:03:00 22:21:00 1:07:06
E M 36. HAFNER Franc 1949 10:45:00 15:33:00 22:50:00 1:07:06
H M 37. FILIPIČ Matjaž 1974 8:39:00 17:08:00 23:25:00 1:07:10
E M 38. ARH Slavko 1949 8:16:00 17:23:00 23:43:00 1:07:20
D M 39. PETEK Marjan 1958 9:00:00 16:54:00 23:50:00 1:07:42
E M 40. PIRMAN Srečo 1949 10:57:00 17:26:00 21:30:00 1:07:51
D M 41. EKART Viktor 1958 9:34:00 18:17:00 22:13:00 1:08:02
A M 42. SVENT Jaka 1976 8:56:00 16:43:00 0:26:00 1:08:03
C M 43. KALAN Brane 1962 10:37:00 20:38:00 19:01:00 1:08:14
C M 44. SELJAK Matjaž 1965 11:08:00 17:02:00 22:10:00 1:08:18
D M 45. NEMANIČ Silvo 1959 11:31:00 16:47:00 22:08:00 1:08:24
D M 46. STRNIŠA Tone 1959 8:33:00 17:40:00 0:34:00 1:08:45
C M 47. BERNAT Borut 1964 6:40:00 17:40:00 2:28:00 1:08:46
C M 43. SELJAK Sašo 1969 10:47:00 16:23:00 23:56:00 1:09:04
C M 49. KOMPAN Zlatko 1966 8:21:00 19:28:00 23:28:00 1:09:15
D M 50. AČIMOVIČ Rado 1955 9:24:00 0:55:00 17:45:00 1:10:02
D M 51. PIRC Igor 1954 11:10:00 17:54:00 23:09:00 1:10:11
D M 52. MAUKO Zdravko 1956 10:07:00 18:05:00 0:28:00 1:10:38
C M 53. PEČAN Grega 1962 10:12:00 17:51:00 0:39:00 1:10:40
F M 54. HORVAT Matija 1935 10:00:00 18:17:00 0:34:00 1:10:49
E M 55. LAPANJA Pio 1950 10:45:00 16:58:00 1:12:00 1:10:53
F M 56. ŠKAPIN Rudi 1939 12:18:00 17:05:00 0:46:00 1:12:07
A M 57. SRŠEN Marko 1975 10:15:00 18:52:00 1:02:00 1:12:07
C M 58. KVEDER Blaž 1965 10:50:00 18:49:00 0:35:00 1:12:12
C M 59. ŠALAMON Miro 1963 10:13:00 19:41:00 0:38:00 1:12:30
D M 60. KRIŽNAR Boris 1955 10:50:00 19:02:00 0:41:00 1:12:31
E M 61. DOLINAR Matej 1951 11:15:00 19:08:00 0:44:00 1:13:05
D M 62. KOGOVŠEK Stane 1956 12:20:00 18:05:00 0:43:00 1:13:06
A M 63. KOVAČIČ Matjaž 1975 11:17:00 16:52:00 3:07:00 1:13:14
E M 64. STOPAR Maks 1943 10:40:00 21:36:00 23:08:00 1:13:22
C M 65. SAGADIN Miran 1966 10:10:00 18:04:00 3:13:00 1:13:25
B M 66. PENSA Boris 1972 10:05:00 16:40:00 4:43:00 1:13:26
D M 67. BURILOV Mihael 1959 10:20:00 20:58:00 0:12:00 1:13:28
B M 68. KOBLAR Damjan 1971 12:44:00 21:14:00 21:38:00 1:13:34
D M 69. CAKI Imre 1956 9:40:00 21:36:00 0:24:00 1:13:38
D M 70. BRIC Slavko 1955 9:21:00 15:41:00 6:43:00 1:13:43
A M 71. KOROŠEC Boštjan 1974 11:19:00 18:19:00 2:09:00 1:13:45
E M 72. BRAJNIK Damjan 1951 11:30:00 18:44:00 1:50:00 1:14:02
F M 73. IBRAIMOV Aco 1938 10:30:00 17:44:00 3:59:00 1:14:14
C M 74. PULKO Boštjan 1965 9:23:00 18:25:00 4:31:00 1:14:17
D M 75. PERKO Andrej 1953 10:47:00 19:32:00 2:10:00 1:14:27
B M 76. GRADIŠEK Matevž 1973 10:41:00 17:59:00 4:02:00 1:14:40
B M 77. MALAVAŠIČ Borut 1972 11:02:00 0:57:00 20:44:00 1:14:41
F M 78. HROVAT Franc 1936 12:05:00 19:39:00 1:06:00 1:14:48
A Ž 79. COKAN Barbara 1967 9:24:00 20:21:00 3:15:00 1:14:58
D M 80. HUNJADI Dušan 1960 10:48:00 18:53:00 3:26:00 1:15:05
D M 81. PINCALIČ Zlatko 1965 10:40:00 20:38:00 1:52:00 1:15:08
D M 82. FUIS Marjan 1955 11:40:00 21:35:00 0:09:00 1:15:22
L M 83. PLUT Rafael 1965 9:08:00 2:51:00 21:49:00 1:15:46
E M 84. BOSCHERINI Franc 1947 12:33:00 19:05:00 2:42:00 1:16:18
F M 85. AMBROŽ Janez 1939 13:53:00 21:58:00 22:30:00 1:16:19
A M 86. PIPAN Klemen 1977 8:30:00 19:56:00 6:34:00 1:16:58
A Ž 87. HRIBAR Nataša 1972 12:59:00 20:20:00 2:02:00 1:17:19
E M 88. TURENŠEK Tine 1945 10:57:00 21:44:00 2:40:00 1:17:19
F M 89. SLAPNIČAR Jure 1940 11:05:00 19:19:00 5:17:00 1:17:39
B M 90. KROMAR Damjan 1972 10:45:00 1:51:00 23:06:00 1:17:40
E M 91. MEDVEŠČEK Karl 1942 12:25:00 19:47:00 3:39:00 1:17:49
D M 92. SABOTIN Franci 1956 11:35:00 22:59:00 1:24:00 1:17:56
F M 93. HVALA Alojz 1939 13:14:00 19:06:00 4:16:00 1:18:34
D M 94. PERGOVNIK Ivan 1955 10:53:00 21:33:00 4:20:00 1:18:44
D M 95. RESNIK Stane 1957 11:45:00 20:59:00 4:16:00 1:18:58
A M 96. ZUPANČIČ Rok 1974 10:34:00 22:04:00 5:12:00 1:19:48
F M 97. ŠALAMUN Slavko 1932 12:30:00 21:42:00 4:22:00 1:20:32
A M 98. ZORMAN Aleš 1977 12:34:00 22:11:00 3:50:00 1:20:33
C M 99. TKALEC Branko 1963 10:59:00 23:04:00 4:58:00 1:20:59
E M 100. MAGAJNA Zmago 1950 12:48:00 23:33:00 3:12:00 1:21:31
D M 101. CVIRN Miro 1953 12:44:00 21:58:00 6:33:00 1:23:13
E M 102. ŠRIMAC Anton 1945 13:59:00 1:59:00 1:27:00 1:23:23
F M 103. ZUPANČIČ Pavel 1937 13:02:00 2:34:00 1:59:00 1:23:33
B Ž 104. HOČEVAR Mojca 1949 11:33:00 23:05:00 7:00:00 1:23:36
B M 105. HAJDINJAK Matej 1972 10:43:00 23:25:00 7:49:00 1:23:55
A Ž 106. PIRMAN Saša 1974 12:00:00 0:34:00 5:27:00 1:23:59
F M 107. ČERNIVEC Lado 1933 13:17:00 22:55:00 6:30:00 1:24:40
C M 108. PRSA Nace 1963 14:56:00 21:44:00 6:42:00 1:25:20
E M 109. LINDIČ Jože 1951 12:08:00 4:21:00 3:27:00 1:25:54
B Ž 110. PAULIN Eda 1960 13:02:00 2:52:00 6:50:00 1:28:42
E M 111. SVET Gvido 1947 14:48:00 2:04:00 6:45:00 1:29:35
F M 112. JAGODIC Ivan 1935 11:20:00 9:02:00 3:39:00 1:29:59
C 2 113. ŠKAPIN Marta 1941 13:50:00 4:22:00 7:53:00 1:32:03
M 114. VIRANT Edvard 1968 15:12:00 23:02:00 12:31:00 1:32:43
E M 115. JELEN Zvonko 1949 15:15:00 3:48:00 11:16:00 1:36:17
D M 116. VOLKAR Janez 1952 13:52:00 3:16:00 15:22:00 1:38:28
F M 117. SMODIŠ Drago 1927 13:06:00 58:99:00 9:50:00 1:39:53