SKUPNO – MOŠKI

Kat. Mesto Priimek in ime # Čas – plavanje # Čas – kolo # Čas – tek SKUPNI ČAS
C 1. KOGOJ Igor 8. 0:10:12 3. 0:43:48 3. 0:30:12 1:24:12
A 2. GLOBOČNIK Tomaž 17. 0:11:16 7. 0:44:20 1. 0:29:26 1:25:02
A 3. ŽEPIČ Damijan 13. 0:10:42 9. 0:44:55 3. 0:31:33 1:27:10
C 4. ROGELJ Jože 37. 0:13:18 8. 0:44:42 4. 0:30:19 1:28:19
D 5. BREZNIKAR Brane 4. 0:09:55 13. 0:45:49 12. 0:33:05 1:28:49
B 6. KREGAR Miro 11. 0:10:37 30. 0:47:52 5. 0:30:41 1:29:10
B 7. MARINKO Janez 18. 0:11:30 22. 0:46:45 7. 0:32:27 1:29:42
C 8. BENEDIK Silvo 10. 0:10:37 14. 0:46:01 13. 0:33:33 1:30:16
D 9. VUJASIN Svetlan 12. 0:10:41 34. 0:48:20 9. 0:31:37 1:30:38
B 10. GORANIČ Marko 20. 0:12:45 36. 0:48:34 2. 0:30:03 1:31:27
A 11. PŠENIČNIK Primož 3. 0:09:39 27. 0:47:23 37. 0:36:50 1:33:52
A 12. ŠTIMEC Alen 16. 0:11:00 17. 0:46:29 35. 0:36:26 1:33:55
B 13. BAJEC Matjaž 40. 0:13:27 19. 0:46:33 17. 0:34:18 1:34:18
B 14. AVSEC Jani 33. 0:13:09 24. 0:46:53 20. 0:34:48 1:34:50
B 15. SRDAR Sandi 36. 0:13:11 11. 0:45:34 33. 0:36:11 1:34:56
C 16. FLERIN Drago 47. 0:13:43 25. 0:47:07 18. 0:34:19 1:34:57
C 17. DEBENEC Bojan 32. 0:12:59 12. 0:45:46 34. 0:36:12 1:35:07
B 18. PLIBERŠEK Srečko 35. 0:13:10 26. 0:47:20 22. 0:35:03 1:35:38
B 19. KOTNIK MARKO 44. 0:13:41 16. 0:46:09 31. 0:35:59 1:35:48
A 20. HOČEVAR Grega 5. 0:10:00 39. 0:48:50 40. 0:37:03 1:35:53
B 21. KRAVOS Gregor 2. 0:09:20 20. 0:46:36 65. 0:40:06 1:36:02
C 22. KEMPERL Zvone 49. 0:13:45 32. 0:48:07 19. 0:34:40 1:36:32
C 23. ČARMAN Alojz 90. 0:15:50 35. 0:48:20 11. 0:32:28 1:36:38
C 24. KOLANDER Rudi 38. 0:13:19 50. 0:49:45 14. 0:33:40 1:36:44
B 25. PLUT Rafko 21. 0:11:47 66. 0:51:38 16. 0:34:15 1:37:40
C 26. EKART Viktor 22. 0:12:20 53. 0:50:11 23. 0:35:19 1:37:50
D 27. ŠKRLEP Anton 59. 0:14:22 33. 0:48:03 24. 0:35:24 1:37:54
C 28. STRNIŠA Tone 9. 0:10:35 60. 0:50:49 36. 0:36:34 1:37:58
A 29. NOVAK Rajko 77. 0:15:26 31. 0:47:53 26. 0:35:23 1:38:47
D 30. ARH Slavko 20. 0:11:47 37. 0:48:37 52. 0:38:45 1:39:09
B 31. PIKEC Uroš 23. 0:12:20 15. 0:46:05 71. 0:40:44 1:39:09
C 32. PIRC Igor 63. 0:14:25 41. 0:48:54 32. 0:36:00 1:39:19
B 33. MRAZ Matjaž 15. 0:10:57 55. 0:50:21 48. 0:38:07 1:39:25
C 34. GANTAR Gregor 42. 0:13:31 99. 0:55:22 6. 0:30:47 1:39:40
C 35. PETEK Marjan 26. 0:12:30 38. 0:48:41 50. 0:38:32 1:39:43
C 36. MAUKO Zdravko 41. 0:13:30 29. 0:47:33 56. 0:39:03 1:40:06
B 37. FRANKO Miran 31. 0:12:52 49. 0:49:36 49. 0:38:17 1:40:45
C 38. TRKMAN Andrej 24. 0:12:25 63. 0:51:08 44. 0:37:22 1:40:55
B 39. TRONTELJ Bogo 25. 0:12:27 45. 0:49:08 60. 0:39:36 1:41:11
C 40. JANŠEK Dušan 100. 0:16:18 67. 0:51:39 15. 0:33:51 1:41:48
B 41. BREGAR Drago 43. 0:13:35 77. 0:52:55 27. 0:35:32 1:42:02
A 42. GLAVNIK Dejan 76. 0:15:25 18. 0:46:31 69. 0:40:19 1:42:15
D 43. FORTUNA Vinko 113. 0:17:11 57. 0:50:31 21. 0:34:49 1:42:31
A 44. FILIPIČ Matjaž 53. 0:14:03 51. 0:49:45 54. 0:38:55 1:42:43
C 45. PRCAČ Srečko 64. 0:14:30 68. 0:51:43 39. 0:37:02 1:43:15
E 46. HORVAT Matija 29. 0:12:50 61. 0:50:50 62. 0:39:53 1:43:33
B 47. KALAN Brane 69. 0:14:45 44. 0:49:05 61. 0:39:44 1:43:34
B 48. STOPAR Maks 56. 0:14:06 72. 0:51:51 46. 1:17:45 1:43:42
C 49. BRIC Slavko 62. 0:14:25 56. 0:50:31 59. 0:39:33 1:44:29
A 50. JANEŽIČ Gregor 88. 0:15:46 28. 0:47:26 77. 0:41:32 1:44:44
B 51. SVOLJŠAK Klemen 51. 0:13:52 59. 0:50:45 63. 0:40:15 1:44:52
B 52. STARIHA Gorazd 61. 0:14:23 73. 0:51:52 53. 0:38:47 1:45:02
A 53. TANŠEK Matej 103. 0:16:48 4. 0:43:48 95. 0:44:39 1:45:15
C 54. GOLOB Sašo 52. 0:14:00 103. 0:56:11 30. 0:35:54 1:46:05
C 55. DOLINAR Andrej 80. 0:15:30 82. 0:53:16 45. 0:37:42 1:46:28
A 56. KOLMAN Miran 71. 0:15:04 23. 0:46:46 98. 0:44:45 1:46:35
B 57. SAGADIN Miran 39. 0:13:20 47. 0:49:23 88. 0:44:04 1:46:47
A 58. PINTAR Damjan 114. 0:17:14 65. 0:51:37 47. 0:38:05 1:46:56
B 59. ZAKRAJŠEK Davor 101. 0:16:35 70. 0:51:48 51. 0:38:33 1:46:56
C 60. PERKO Andrej 48. 0:13:44 78. 0:52:57 70. 0:40:26 1:47:07
C 61. PERGOVNIK Ivan 81. 0:15:35 46. 0:49:15 79. 0:42:25 1:47:15
D 62. ERLAH Pavel 108. 0:17:00 2. 0:43:10 107. 0:47:20 1:47:30
B 63. DEMŠAR BOŠTJAN 54. 0:14:03 42. 0:48:55 99. 0:44:49 1:47:47
B 64. KOBLAR Damjan 107. 0:16:55 80. 0:53:53 43. 0:37:19 1:48:07
B 65. ZAJC Rudi 125. 0:18:10 43. 0:49:03 72. 0:40:56 1:48:09
C 66. FUIS Marjan 79. 0:15:28 89. 0:53:57 57. 0:39:30 1:48:55
E 67. ŠMON Matic 27. 0:12:37 10. 0:45:24 126. 0:51:00 1:49:09
D 68. BOSCHERINI Franc 93. 0:15:57 75. 0:51:57 76. 0:41:28 1:49:22
B 69. MIKOLIČ Dejan 78. 0:15:27 87. 0:53:53 66. 0:40:10 1:49:30
C 70. POLENŠA Štefan 58. 0:14:20 64. 0:51:14 91. 0:44:17 1:49:51
A 71. GRADIŠEK Matevž 94. 0:15:58 54. 0:50:17 87. 0:43:45 1:50:00
a 72. ERLAH Jurij 99. 0:16:12 86. 0:53:30 67. 0:40:12 1:50:02
C 73. JEREB Miran 67. 0:14:34 76. 0:52:30 83. 0:43:01 1:50:05
A 74. STARINA Janez 140. 0:22:51 71. 0:51:49 25. 0:35:26 1:50:06
C 75. KOGOVŠEK Stane 91. 0:15:57 6. 0:44:10 123. 0:50:12 1:50:19
A 76. SRŠEN Marko 97. 0:16:08 52. 0:50:10 93. 0:44:22 1:50:40
B 77. STUPAR Robert 120. 0:17:27 74. 0:51:55 82. 0:42:52 1:52:14
D 78. HRIBERNIK Franc 106. 0:16:54 107. 0:56:25 55. 0:39:00 1:52:09
E 79. AMBROŽ Janez 132. 0:19:02 106. 0:56:23 38. 0:36:59 1:52:24
C 80. SABOTIN Franci 86. 0:15:41 110. 0:56:47 64. 0:40:04 1:52:32
A 81. TOMINC Boštjan 127. 0:18:19 58. 0:50:33 92. 0:44:19 1:53:11
E 82. IBRAIMOV Acojan 65. 0:14:30 04. 0:53:33 102. 0:45:46 1:53:49
E 83. HROVAT Franc 104. 0:16:51 98. 0:55:18 70. 0:41:42 1:53:51
B 84. HUNJADI Dušan 75. 0:15:20 79. 0:52:58 101. 0:45:40 1:53:58
A 85. NAGLIČ Peter 1. 0:08:03 103. 0:56:26 120. 0:49:31 1:54:00
A 86. ŠTRAUS Simon 96. 0:16:00 83. 0:53:25 97. 0:44:45 1:54:10
A 87. SADNIK Jože 45. 0:13:41 81. 0:53:11 100. 0:47:27 1:54:19
B 80. PULKO Boštjan 46. 0:13:42 92. 0:54:18 105. 0:46:26 1:54:26
D 89. SKAMEN Matevž 141. 0:22:55 91. 0:54:12 42. 0:37:19 1:54:26
C 90. PRIJATELJ Bojan 82. 0:15:36 94. 0:54:51 96. 0:44:39 1:55:06
D 91. KRIŠTOFIČ Mare 95. 0:16:00 5. 0:44:09 135. 0:55:24 1:55:33
E 92. HVALA Alojz 126. 0:18:11 80. 0:53:07 94. 0:44:34 1:55:52
A 93. TOMŠIČ Iztok 136. 0:19:30 21. 0:46:43 121. 0:49:49 1:56:02
C 94. KRIŽNAR Boris 74. 0:15:19 128. 1:01:15 58. 0:39:31 1:56:05
C 95. VODLAN Bojan 55. 0:14:05 69. 0:51:45 124. 0:50:50 1:56:40
E 96. ŠALAMUN Slavko 131. 0:18:50 93. 0:54:48 85. 0:43:19 1:56:57
C 97. KRAGELJ Jože 87. 0:15:43 117. 0:57:42 90. 0:44:11 1:57:36
C 98. DRAKSLAR Janez 66. 0:14:31 130. 1:02:10 75. 0:41:26 1:58:07
d 99. KAGAJNA Zmago 122. 0:17:30 119. 0:58:06 80. 0:42:31 1:58:07
B 100. BOŠNJAK Igor 57. 0:14:09 121. 0:58:26 104. 0:46:25 1:59:00
B 101. TAKELEC Brane 60. 0:14:23 116. 0:57:22 104. 0:47:20 1:59:05
E 102. SLAPNIČAR Jure 72. 0:15:11 105. 0:56:22 118. 0:49:22 2:00:55
C 103. MEDVEŠČEK Karel 117. 0:17:25 126. 1:00:23 86. 0:43:41 2:01:34
C 104. RESNIK Stane 111. 0:17:08 102. 0:56:01 114. 0:43:47 2:01:56
C 105. CVIRN Miro 130. 0:13:40 1. 0:41:35 140. 1:02:04 2:02:19
C 106. SITAR Franc 84. 0:15:37 96. 0:54:56 129. 0:51:53 2:02:31
c 107. IVANIŠ Ivan 123. 0:17:42 132. 1:03:14 81. 0:42:39 2:03:35
A 108. ZUPANČIČ Rok 73. 0:15:12 124. 1:00:21 109. 0:48:02 2:03:35
E 109. ZUPANČIČ Pavel 118. 0:17:26 138. 1:06:14 63. 0:39:59 2:03:59
E 110. KATIČ Peter 121. 0:17:30 114. 0:57:05 119. 0:49:27 2:04:02
E 11l. SMODIŠ Drago 112. 0:17:10 118. 0:57:52 117. 0:49:11 2:04:13
A 112. ZAGORC Matjaž 70. 0:14:54 135. 1:04:31 100. 0:44:55 2:04:20
E 113. LAMPE Uroš 102. 0:16:41 133. 1:03:51 39. 0:44:06 2:04:38
D 114. DOBRE Franc 105. 0:16:54 111. 0:56:51 123. 0:51:38 2:05:23
E 115. ČERNIVEC Lado 119. 0:17:27 123. 0:59:03 115. 0:43:54 2:05:29
A 116. PENSA Boris 50. 0:13:47 131. 1:03:00 116. 0:48:55 2:05:42
A 117. KLADNIK Tomaž 116. 0:17:25 101. 0:55:50 131. 0:53:12 2:06:27
A 118. OSOLNIK Peter 98. 0:16:08 139. 1:07:22 34. 0:43:04 2:06:34
A 119. ŽELEZNIK Franci 115. 0:17:14 109. 0:56:32 132. 0:53:58 2:07:44
C 120. HROVAT Janez 134. 0:19:13 127. 1:01:03 122. 0:50:11 2:10:27
B 121. PRŠA Nace 137. 0:20:08 112. 0:56:52 133. 0:54:10 2:11:10
A 122. ZAJC Luka 89. 0:15:49 120. 0:58:09 137. 0:57:19 2:11:17
C 123. SAMOSTUR Borut 85. 0:15:40 136. 1:05:00 127. 0:51:18 2:11:58
D 124. VOLKAR Janez 133. 0:19:03 125. 1:00:24 136. 0:56:33 2:16:00
C 125. AUDIČ Srečo 128. 0:18:20 134. 1:04:11 138. 0:59:28 2:21:59

SKUPNO – ŽENSKE

Kat. Mesto Priimek in ime # Čas – plavanje # Čas – kolo # Čas – tek SKUPNI ČAS
A 1. NAKRST-KOSMAČ Nataša 19. 0:11:36 40. 0:48:52 10. 0:31:46 1:32:14
A 2. GRAŠIČ Andreja 135. 0:19:30 48. 0:49:30 29. 0:35:50 1:44:50
B 3. GRM Olga 92. 0:15:57 95. 0:54:53 23. 0:35:40 1:46:30
C 4. ROZMAN Greta 110. 0:17:03 85. 0:53:36 41. 0:37:19 1:47:58
A 5. COKAN Barbara 34. 0:13:10 77. 0:55:03 74. 0:41:16 1:49:29
B 6. KRAŠOVEC Martina 7. 0:15:03 122. 0:58:32 73. 0:41:02 1:49:37
A 7. ŠTIMEC Tina 6. 0:10:00 62. 0:51:06 113. 0:48:46 1:49:52
A 8. HRIBAR Nataša 129. 0:18:23 100. 0:55:47 103. 0:45:55 2:00:05
A 9. DOBRE Katja 68. 0:14:44 115. 0:57:10 112. 0:48:45 2:00:39
A 10. ŠKAPIN Ksenija 63. 0:15:37 113. 0:56:58 110. 0:48:22 2:00:57
A 11. REKAR MAŠA 30. 0:12:53 104. 0:56:15 130. 0:53:11 2:02:16
A 12. ŠKAFAR Urška 14. 0:10:42 90. 0:54:09 139. 1:01:14 2:06:05
B 13. MENEGALIJA Magda 109. 0:17:00 129. 1:02:05 111. 0:48:28 2:07:28
B 14. PAVLIN Eda 124. 0:13:05 137. 1:05:15 125. 0:51:00 2:14:20
C 15. ŽIGON Helena 138. 0:21:16 140. 1:13:05 134. 0:54:57 2:29:18
C 16. JUNTEZ Anuša 139. 0:21:37 141. 1:18:41 141. 1:02:52 2:43:10