SKUPNO

St. St. Mesto Priimek in ime Klub ali kraj Država Ktg. # PLAVANJE # KOLESARJENJE # TEK SKUPNI ČAS
1 1 ŽEPIC DAMJAN TRISPORT SLO M21 6 0:10:27 4 0:29:53 1 0:19:13 0:59:33
11 2 HOČEVAR GREGA TRISP0RT SLO M21 4 0:10:18 1 0:29:13 7 0:20:56 1:00:27
46 3 VELEPEV UROŠ STOP TEAM SLO M21 14 0:11:08 8 0:30:09 2 0:19:51 1:01:08
27 4 MORI MITJA ENERGIJA SLO M21 8 0:10:41 3 0:29:51 9 0:21:09 1:01:41
12 5 JANEŽIČ GREGOR STOF TEAM SLO M21 11 0:11:02 5 0:29:57 12 0:21:16 1:02:15
6 JURAJA SAŠO ENERGIJA SLO M21 38 0:12:49 2 0:29:39 5 0:20:05 1:02:33
7 MOČNIK GREGOR KD SLOGA SLO M17 20 0:11:43 19 0:31:33 4 0:19:58 1:03:14
20 8 KREBAR MIRO TRISP0RT SLO M21 25 0:12:01 16 0:31:13 6 0:20:29 1:03:43
33 9 PŠENIČNIK PRIMOŽ ENERGIJA SLO M21 5 0:10:22 12 0:30:51 23 0:22:45 1:03:58
124 10 ZEVNIK KLEMEN TK TRIGLAV SLO M17 21 0:11:44 9 0:30:28 17 0:21:59 1:04:11
11 DEBENC BOJAN TK LJUBLJANA SLO M21 10 0:10:57 11 0:30:47 21 0:22:35 1:04:19
16 12 KOLMAN MIRAN SLO M21 47 0:13:11 7 0:30:05 8 0:21:08 1:04:24
116 13 JENIČ SAMO ENERGIJA SLO M17 19 0:11:47 17 0:31:16 15 0:21:37 1:04:35
9 14 DOLINAR ANDREJ STOP TEAM SLO M21 78 0:15:01 0:29:57 3 0:19:57 1:04:55
22 15 KRVINA ANDREJ ŠD POLI SLO M21 50 0:13:16 10 0:30:40 13 0:21:21 1:05:17
16 KROMAR DAMJAN STOP TEAM SLO M21 40 0:12:54 20 0:31:35 16 0:21:42 1:06:11
17 ŠINK TOMAŽ TK TRIGLAV SLO M21 36 0:12:39 14 0:30:56 22 0:22:40 1:06:15
122 18 VIDIČ-PEŠIČ GORAN ENERGIJA SLO M17 18 0:11:41 18 0:31:29 25 0:23:09 1:06:19
54 19 VIRAG FREDO KD SLOGA SLO M21 54 0:13:32 21 0:31:39 11 0:21:11 1:06:22
50 20 MIHELIČ BLAŽ TK LJUBLJANA SLO M21 24 0:11:58 41 0:34:15 9 0:21:09 1:07:22
125 21 SAJEVEC PETER PRIBATEAM SLO MI7 29 0:12:21 28 0:33:09 19 0:22:31 1:08:01
53 22 PEČNIK ERIK ENERGIJA SLO M21 22 0:11:56 25 0:33:07 25 0:23:09 1:08:12
117 23 MENCINGER MATJAŽ TK BOHINJ SLO M17 45 0:13:09 22 0:32:11 29 0:23:25 1:08:45
19 24 KRANJC MITJA KOVINOTEH SLO M21 42 0:13:01 13 0:30:52 43 0:24:54 1:08:47
25 AČIMOVIČ RADO KOVINOTEH SLO M40 55 0:13:37 34 0:33:35 14 0:21:36 1:08:48
26 KOZJEK DREJC KRANJ SLO M14 12 0:11:05 38 0:33:46 39 0:24:21 1:09:12
10 27 HAFNER ROK SLO M21 57 0:13:46 23 0:32:35 28 0:23:24 1:09:45
43 28 ŠTIMAC ALEN TRBOVLJE SLO M21 13 0:11:06 41 0:34:15 41 0:24:44 1:10:05
58 29 TANKO J0ŽE KOVINOTEH SLO M50 16 0:11:16 26 0:33:08 57 0:25:48 1:10:12
28 30 MRAZ MATJAŽ KOVINOTEH SLO M21 32 0:12:33 55 0:33:36 37 0:24:11 1:10:20
45 31 TUŠAR SIMON KD SLOGA SLO M21 52 0:13:20 36 0:33:43 31 0:23:39 1:10:42
103 32 BRAJNIK MARK PRIBATEAM SLO M14 15 0:11:11 53 0:35:05 40 0:24:41 1:10:57
75 33 ŠIMIC MATEJA PRIBATEAM SLO Z14 7 0:10:36 39 0:34:10 61 0:26:18 1:11:04
34 33 RADETCHIC EDI PULA CRO M21 53 0:13:23 31 0:33:23 39 0:24:18 1:11:04
64 33 ŠKRLEP ANTONi TK LJUBLJANA SLO M40 63 0:14:02 24 0:32:56 36 0:24:06 1:11:04
108 36 KOSEC BOŠTJAN RUDAR SLO M14 9 0:10:55 57 0:35:18 47 0:25:10 1:11:23
5 36 BREGAR DRAGO KD KAMNIK SLO M21 51 0:13:17 59 0:35:48 18 0:22:18 1:11:23
83 38 LEDNIK MITJA NEŽICA SLO M21 31 0:12:31 47 0:34:34 51 0:25:16 1:12:21
121 39 SKRINJAR JOS PRIBATEAM SLO M17 68 0:14:33 15 0:30:58 67 0:26:51 1:12:22
82 40 KOGOVŠEK STANE TK LJUBLJANA SLO M40 80 0:15:10 29 0:33:16 33 0:23:58 1:12:24
17 41 KOROŠEC BOŠTJAN KD KAMNIK SLO M21 81 0:15:26 26 0:33:06 34 0:23:59 1:12:33
36 42 SAGADIN MIRAN cIRKOVCE SLO M21 84 0:15:41 37 0:33:44 27 0:23:13 1:12:38
43 SEVČNIKAR BOŠTJAN IZOLA SLO M21 29 0:12:21 46 0:34:33 56 0:25:47 1:12:41
44 AŽMAN DARJA TK TRIGLAV SLO Z21 34 0:12:35 51 0:34:58 50 0:25:11 1:12:44
45 BURKELJCA JANEZ PRIBATEAM SLO M14 3 0:10:17 43 0:34:16 76 0:28:15 1:02:48
18 46 KOSMAČ SANDI KD SEVNICA SLO M21 41 0:12:57 54 0:35:06 45 0:25:09 1:13:12
118 47 MIŠE SIMON TK LJUBLJANA SLO M17 27 0:12:06 49 0:34:56 62 0:26:25 1:13:27
6 48 COKAN NINO KOVINOTEH SLO M21 33 0:12:34 32 0:33:31 73 0:27:29 1:13:34
127 49 JERE ŽIGA ENERGIJA SLO M17 46 0:13:10 76 0:37:52 20 0:22:32 1:13:34
83 50 FLERIN KAREL KD KAMNIK SLO M40 79 0:15:03 33 0:33:33 47 0:25:10 1:13:46
31 51 PETELINŠEK KAREL POLICIJA SLO M21 63 0:14:02 69 0:36:57 24 0:22:48 1:13:47
30 52 PETEK MARJAN TRMASTI SLO M21 61 0:13:52 55 0:35:11 44 0:25:07 1:14:10
105 53 BURNIK ALEŠ JESENICE SL0 M14 43 0:13:04 66 0:36:27 42 0:24:46 1:14:17
54 VRHOVEC IGOR TK LJUBLJANA SLO M14 28 0:12:10 63 0:36:14 60 0:26:03 1:14:27
54 MEZEN DEJAN CASINO KG SLO M21 88 0:16:10 44 0:34:29 32 0:23:48 1:14:27
48 56 PODGORŠEK ALEŠ KD KAMNIK SLO M21 71 0:14:38 29 0:33:16 64 0:26:42 1:14:36
32 57 PLANINEK ŽIGA ŽVIRCE SLO M21 58 0:13:49 56 0:35:17 59 0:26:02 1:15:08
8 58 DEČMAN MITJA KOVINOTEH SLO M21 35 0:12:36 59 0:35:48 66 0:26:50 1:15:14
40 59 SLAPNIČAR MATEVŽ PRIBATEAM SLO M21 91 0:17:14 48 0:34:36 29 0:28:25 1:15:15
67 60 ST0PAR MIKS TK LJUBLJANA SLO M50 74 0:14:44 62 0:35:58 47 0:25:10 1:15:52
14 61 KALEUDECVIČ SAVO CASINO KG SLO M21 69 0:14:36 45 0:34:32 69 0:27:16 1:16:24
62 BATIS META TK LJUBLJANA SLO Z17 48 0:13:14 64 0:36:18 72 0:27:27 1:16:59
63 VODIČAR ALEŠ TK LJUBLJANA SLO M17 72 0:14:42 73 0:37:24 53 0:25:38 1:17:44
64 RAJGELJ MELITA TK TRIGLAV SLO Z17 76 0:14:56 59 0:35:48 68 0:27:10 1:17:54
65 REZELIN MILOŠ KD RIBNICA SLO M17 83 0:15:40 49 0:34:56 71 0:27:21 1:17:57
78 66 TAVČAR ŽIVA TK LJUBLJANA SLO Z17 59 0:13:51 65 0:36:21 75 0:27:47 1:17:59
61 67 BRIC SLAVKO ŠMARTNO SLO M40 66 0:14:31 78 0:38:12 52 0:25:35 1:18:18
68 BIZJAK ALEŠ KRANJ SLO M21 59 0:13:51 80 0:38:47 55 0:25:46 1:18:24
111 69 PLIVERIC JAN TK LJUBLJANA SLO M14 39 0:12:50 77 0:38:09 74 0:27:36 1:18:33
44 70 TEPEŠ DEJAN TK LJUBLJANA SLO M21 48 0:13:14 52 0:35:00 82 0:30:29 1:13:43
126 71 ANEDLIN ŽIGA TK TRIGLAV SLO M14 0:09:49 92 0:40:45 77 0:28:30 1:19:04
72 OCEPEK CIRIL TK LJUBLJANA SLO M40 62 0:13:55 40 0:34:14 86 0:31:06 1:19:15
73 KOZJEK NADA LJUBLJANA SLO Z21 82 0:15:28 97 0:39:49 35 0:24:04 1:19:21
74 EKART VIKTOR KD KAMNIK SLO M21 74 0:14:44 89 0:40:33 45 0:25:09 1:20:26
75 CELEBIČ LUKA TK LJUBLJANA SLO M14 22 0:11:56 68 0:36:38 90 0:32:05 1:20:39
26 76 MIHAJLOV BRANE KD KAMNIK SLO M21 92 0:17:32 71 0:37:19 58 0:25:52 1:20:43
66 77 MEDVEŠČEK KAREL TK BOHINJ SLO M50 97 0:18:35 67 0:36:31 54 0:25:44 1:20:50
49 78 ANDRIČ ŽIGA TK LJUBLJANA SLO M21 72 0:14:42 58 0:35:44 83 0:30:32 1:20:58
79 BURKELJA NEJC:r PRIBATEAM SLO M14 2 0:09:51 82 0:39:23 88 0:21:47 1:21:01
65 80 ŠTUHEC MIRKO KOVINOTEH SLO M40 89 0:16:12 74 0:37:35 69 0:27:16 1:21:03
81 VRHOVEC ŽIGA TK LJUBLJANA SLO M14 67 0:14:32 93 0:40:52 63 0:26:37 1:22:01
70 82 HROVAT FRANC TK LJUBLJANA SLO M60 95 0:13:26 72 0:37:22 65 0:26:47 1:22:35
71 83 JAGODIC JANEZ KD KAMNIK SLO M60 86 0:15:52 81 0:38:55 78 0:29:02 1:23:49
119 84 OCEPEK URBAN TK LJUBLJANA SLO M17 26 0:12:05 70 0:37:01 96 0:34:57 1:24:03
73 85 LESKOVŠEK VERONIKA TK LJUBLJANA SLO Z14 44 0:13:06 96 0:41:41 79 0:29:39 1:24:26
102 86 BELIČ JAKA TK LJUBLJANA SLO M14 84 0:15:41 82 0:39:23 81 0:30:09 1:25:13
74 87 SUSMAN ŠPELA TK LJUBLJANA SLO Z14 77 0:14:59 95 0:39:29 85 0:30:50 1:25:18
24 88 MEDIČ BENO CASINO KG SLO M21 65 0:14:26 84 0:39:25 92 0:32:37 1:26:28
62 89 PLIVERIČ MARKO TK LJUBLJANA SLO M40 87 0:16:09 86 0:39:48 84 0:30:34 1:26:31
80 90 TANKO VIDA KOVINOTEH SLO Z21 69 0:14:36 88 0:40:04 89 0:32:03 1:26:43
84 91 BOSCHERINI FRANC KD SLOGA SLO M40 99 0:18:38 79 0:38:28 80 0:29:51 1:26:57
92 BRČAR ROMAN CASINO KG SLO M21 94 0:17:34 75 0:37:45 93 0:33:00 1:28:19
93 ČEČ JURE PRIBATEAM SLO M14 16 0:11:16 90 0:40:34 97 0:37:15 1:29:05
110 94 PLIVERIČ JAKA TK LJUBLJANA SLO M14 37 0:12:43 95 0:41:33 95 0:34:51 1:29:07
63 95 SABOTIN FRANC JESENICE SLO M40 98 0:18:37 91 0:40:43 87 0:31:34 1:30:54
86 96 SLAPNIČAR JURE KD KAMNIK SLO M50 90 0:17:06 94 0:41:11 84 0:33:38 1:31:43
69 97 ČERNIVEC LADO TK LJUBLJANA SLO M60 96 0:18:32 97 0:41:55 91 0:32:23 1:32:50
4 98 BORSVNIŠEK MLADEN TK LJUBLJANA SLO M21 93 0:17:33 99 0:45:36 93 0:37:35 1:40:44
55 99 ROTOVNIK TOMAŽ DRAVOGRAD SLO M21 56 0:13:42 98 0:44:09 99 0:45:10 1:43:01
47 AVSEC JANEZ TK LJUBLJANA SLO M21 0:13:30 0:00:00 0:00:00 Odstop
29 PERIČ RANKO KD SLOGA SLO M21 0:13:53 0:00:00 0:00:00 Odstop
ROZMAN ROBERT ENERGIJA SLO M21 0:11:04 0:00:00 0:00:00 Odstop
DENŠA DOMEN ENERGIJA SLO M17 0:10:21 0:00:00 0:54:14 Odstop
25 MEDVEŠEK MATIJA TK LJUBLJANA SLO M21 0:10:45 0:00:00 0:00:00 Odstop
113 BRAJNIK LUKA PRIBATEAM SLO M21 0:12:02 0:00:00 0:00:00 Odstop