Absolutno

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Država Čas Opomba
1 PATRČEVIĆ DEJAN TK PETAR ZRINSKI HR 0:53:31
2 CEBIN BOJAN TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 0:54:00
3 PLEŠE DAVID TK LJUBLJANA SLO 0:54:38
4 SEME UROŠ TK GORENJSKA SLO 0:55:03
5 LJUBAS DEJAN TK RIVAL HR 0:56:28
6 TIŠLJAR MIRKO TRISPORT SLO 0:56:46
7 MEDEN SAŠO TK MARIBOR SLO 0:57:13
8 KAPLAN LUKA TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 0:57:22
9 PELAJ ALBERT TŠD GRIČ SLO 0:57:36
10 TORKAR GREGOR TK GORENJSKA SLO 0:58:11
11 POGAČNIK NEJC TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 0:58:57
12 BENČINA PETER TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 0:59:52
13 KREGAR MIRO TRISPORT SLO 1:00:52
14 SAJEVEC PETER TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:00:58
15 KOVAČIČ JAROSLAV MULTI SPORT KRŠKO SLO 1:01:09
16 ŠEPE DEJAN TK MARIBOR SLO 1:01:23
17 ŽELEZNIKAR JAN TRISPORT SLO 1:01:51
18 KOVAČ TOMAŽ TRISPORT SLO 1:02:14
19 DEBENEC BOJAN TK LJUBLJANA SLO 1:02:41
20 PARADIŽ MATEJ SOKOL SLO 1:02:59
21 BRŠEC UROŠ TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:03:21
22 PODLOGAR ELVIS TŠD GRIČ SLO 1:03:48
23 ZAJC MIHA TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:03:54
24 GANTAR GREGOR TRISPORT SLO 1:03:55
25 RUDL MIHA TRISPORT KAMNIK SLO 1:04:12
26 ROVŠČEK BORUT TAMISSPORT SLO 1:04:15
27 LOVŠIN MARKO TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:04:21
28 REMIC ANDREJ MD OKAMENELI SVATJE SLO 1:04:43
29 SAGADIN MIRAN TK MARIBOR SLO 1:05:17
30 POLJANŠEK BORUT ETIKETA SLO 1:05:26
31 MERHAR MATJAŽ MULTI SPORT KRŠKO SLO 1:05:52
32 SUHADOLNIK ALEŠ SOKOL SLO 1:05:54
33 EKART VIKTOR TRISPORT SLO 1:05:55
34 SEME ALEŠ TK GORENJSKA SLO 1:06:57
35 ŠVAB MATIC TK GORENJSKA SLO 1:06:57
36 BOLTAR JURE GO SLO 1:07:12
37 MARINO ANDREA FEDERCLUB TRIESTE IT 1:07:12
38 ŠTRAUS SEBASTJAN TK LJUBLJANA SLO 1:07:27
39 RENKO EGON TK LJUBLJANA SLO 1:07:35
40 ČOŽ IZTOK SLO 1:07:57
41 STOPAR ALEŠ TRISPORT SLO 1:08:01
42 BREGAR DRAGO TK SOKOL TIVOLI SLO 1:08:05
43 PETRIČ FRANC VRHNIKA SLO 1:08:07
44 URŠIČ MAKSI ALISPORT SLO 1:08:16
45 OBREZA MARKO TRISPORT SLO 1:08:17
46 MRAMOR MARJAN ŠD PEKLANIK SLO 1:08:34
47 PELJHAN MATEJ TRISPORT SLO 1:08:40
48 ŽAGAR TONI TŠD GRIČ SLO 1:08:57
49 PUSTIŠEK MATEVŽ SOKOL SLO 1:09:33
50 ŠTRUKELJ ANDREJ TK MARIBOR SLO 1:09:45
51 RAJH MARKO AGP PNO SLO 1:11:10
52 KOMAC BOŠTJAN TŠD GRIČ SLO 1:11:24
53 CIMPRIČ DARJAN SOKOL SLO 1:11:31
54 KOGOVŠEK STANE TK SOKOL SLO 1:11:43
55 DOBNIKAR MILAN TRISPORT SLO 1:12:02
56 STRNIŠA TONE DOLENJSKE SLO 1:12:03
57 KRYŽANOWSKI JANKO TRISPORT SLO 1:12:09
58 GRGURIČ MIHA TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:12:34
59 PEŠIČ VIDIC GORAN TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:12:44
60 FOŠNARIČ IZTOK SLO 1:13:02
61 TORKAR MATEJ TEKAŠKI FORUM SLO 1:13:25
62 STRAIN FULVIO ALPE ADRIA MULTISPORT IT 1:13:53
63 KRANJC KUŠLAN ALEŠ TK SOKOL TIVOLI SLO 1:14:58
64 BOROVINŠEK MLADEN TK MARIBOR SLO 1:15:08
65 ČERNUTA LUKA TŠD GRIČ SLO 1:15:35
66 ŽNIDARŠIČ MITJA DIVAČA SLO 1:16:06
67 PREMRL LOJZE TK GORENJSKA SLO 1:16:25
68 CINDRIČ TADEJ ŠD SAMORASTNIKI SLO 1:16:48
69 KODELJA BRANKO TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:19:01
70 PAHORBORUT TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:20:09
71 MIJOVIČ SIMON TK MARIBOR SLO 1:20:17
72 SKOČIR BOJAN GORICA SLO 1:20:51
73 TELIČ BORUT ŠD PEKLANIK SLO 1:21:27
74 GOMZI SLAVKO TS RADENSKA SLO 1:21:42
75 STOPAR MAKS TK LJUBLJANA SLO 1:22:10
76 SEDLAR MATJAŽ LJUBLJANA SLO 1:23:00
77 BAUMGARTEN ROK LJUBLJANA SLO 1:23:29
78 OVČAK MIHA TEKAŠKI FORUM SLO 1:24:23
79 RIFL DAMIJAN KAMNIK SLO 1:26:50
80 RESMAN MIHA KOČEVJE SLO 1:27:53
81 OSOLNIK BORIS TRISPORT SLO 1:28:28
82 HERCOG PETER TK MARIBOR SLO 1:31:10
83 PANIČ ERIK TRISPORT SLO 1:31:57
84 KRASNIK GORAZD KMC SLO 1:32:18
85 HERMAN JANEZ ŠKD TEŠ ŠOŠTANJ SLO 1:33:31
86 LAMPE UROŠ TK LJUBLJANA SLO 1:38:43
87 PERESSON IGOR SOKOL SLO O
88 BRODNJAK MIHA TK LJUBLJANA SLO O
89 LENGAR IGOR SOKOL SLO O

Ženske

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Država Čas
1 ŠIMIC MATEJA TRISPORT SLO 1:00:11
2 ŠINKOVEC MELITA SOKOL SLO 1:06:23
3 ŽIČKAR DOLORES TK KRŠKO SLO 1:11:37
4 TRAMTE MAŠA TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:12:40
5 TOMIĆ IVA TK RIVAL HR 1:12:52
6 MIJOVIČ MOJCA ŠD SONCE SLO 1:13:01
7 ROT SAŠA SOKOL SLO 1:16:11
8 HRVATIN KLEMENTINA SOKOL SLO 1:20:01
9 VILAR ŠTRUKELJ LJUBA TK MARIBOR SLO 1:21:48
10 BENKVIČ MAJA TK GORENJSKA SLO 1:23:32
11 VIŠNAR KATARINA SOKOL SLO 1:32:07

Po kategorijah

Člani

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Država Čas Opomba
1 CEBIN BOJAN TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 0:54:00
2 PLEŠE DAVID TK LJUBLJANA SLO 0:54:38
3 SEME UROŠ TK GORENJSKA SLO 0:55:03
4 TIŠLJAR MIRKO TRISPORT SLO 0:56:46
5 MEDEN SAŠO TK MARIBOR SLO 0:57:13
6 TORKAR GREGOR TK GORENJSKA SLO 0:58:11
7 SAJEVEC PETER TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:00:58
8 KOVAČIČ JAROSLAV MULTI SPORT KRŠKO SLO 1:01:09
9 ŠEPE DEJAN TK MARIBOR SLO 1:01:23
10 KOVAČ TOMAŽ TRISPORT SLO 1:02:14
11 PARADIŽ MATEJ SOKOL SLO 1:02:59
12 BRŠEC UROŠ TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:03:21
13 PODLOGAR ELVIS TŠD GRIČ SLO 1:03:48
14 ZAJC MIHA TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:03:54
15 RUDL MIHA TRISPORT KAMNIK SLO 1:04:12
16 LOVŠIN MARKO TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:04:21
17 MERHAR MATJAŽ MULTI SPORT KRŠKO SLO 1:05:52
18 SUHADOLNIK ALEŠ SOKOL SLO 1:05:54
19 SEME ALEŠ TK GORENJSKA SLO 1:06:57
20 STOPAR ALEŠ TRISPORT SLO 1:08:01
21 OBREZA MARKO TRISPORT SLO 1:08:17
22 KOMAC BOŠTJAN TŠD GRIČ SLO 1:11:24
23 GRGURIČ MIHA TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:12:34
24 PEŠIČ VIDIC GORAN TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:12:44
25 ČERNUTA LUKA TŠD GRIČ SLO 1:15:35
26 PREMRL LOJZE TK GORENJSKA SLO 1:16:25
27 PERESSON IGOR SOKOL SLO O
28 BRODNJAK MIHA TK LJUBLJANA SLO O

Članice

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Država Čas
1 ŠIMIC MATEJA TRISPORT SLO 1:00:11
2 ŠINKOVEC MELITA SOKOL SLO 1:06:23
3 TRAMTE MAŠA TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:12:40
4 ROT SAŠA SOKOL SLO 1:16:11
5 HRVATIN KLEMENTINA SOKOL SLO 1:20:01
6 BENKVIČ MAJA TK GORENJSKA SLO 1:23:32

Ml. mladinci

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Država Čas
1 KAPLAN LUKA TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 0:57:22
2 BENČINA PETER TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 0:59:52

Mladinci

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Država Čas
1 PELAJ ALBERT TŠD GRIČ SLO 0:57:36
2 POGAČNIK NEJC TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 0:58:57

Mladinke

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Država Čas
1 ŽIČKAR DOLORES TK KRŠKO SLO 1:11:37

Veterani 1

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Država Čas
1 KREGAR MIRO TRISPORT SLO 1:00:52
2 GANTAR GREGOR TRISPORT SLO 1:03:55
3 SAGADIN MIRAN TK MARIBOR SLO 1:05:17
4 ŠTRUKELJ ANDREJ TK MARIBOR SLO 1:09:45
5 DOBNIKAR MILAN TRISPORT SLO 1:12:02

Veterani 2

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Država Čas
1 ŽELEZNIKAR JAN TRISPORT SLO 1:01:51
2 DEBENEC BOJAN TK LJUBLJANA SLO 1:02:41
3 EKART VIKTOR TRISPORT SLO 1:05:55
4 BREGAR DRAGO TK SOKOL TIVOLI SLO 1:08:05
5 BOROVINŠEK MLADEN TK MARIBOR SLO 1:15:08
6 KODELJA BRANKO TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1:19:01
7 OSOLNIK BORIS TRISPORT SLO 1:28:28

Veterani 3

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Država Čas
1 RENKO EGON TK LJUBLJANA SLO 1:07:35
2 ŽAGAR TONI TŠD GRIČ SLO 1:08:57
3 KOGOVŠEK STANE TK SOKOL SLO 1:11:43

Veterani 4

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Država Čas
1 LAMPE UROŠ TK LJUBLJANA SLO 1:38:43

Veteranke 2

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Država Čas
1 VILAR ŠTRUKELJ LJUBA TK MARIBOR SLO 1:21:48