MOŠKI ABSOLUTNO

# st nr Priimek Ime Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run Rezultat
1 77 ČUBRIČ ZVONKO 0:09:23 0:00:31 0:16:20 0:00:32 0:16:20 0:56:46
2 96 PEČNIK ERIH 0:09:54 0:00:28 0:31:00 0:00:33 0:17:26 0:59:23
3 67 TIŠLJAR MIRKO 0:10:43 0:00:34 0:31:16 0:00:35 0:17:09 1:00:19
4 19 HOČEVAR GREGA 0:10:41 0:00:31 0:31:19 0:00:29 0:18:22 1:01:23
5 98 JANDL THOMAS 0:10:56 0:00:49 0:31:58 0:00:40 0:17:34 1:01:59
6 17 HARNOLD PETER 0:11:09 0:00:33 0:32:33 0:00:32 0:17:12 1:02:02
7 4 BORIČ NIKOLA 0:11:01 0:00:36 0:30:58 0:00:35 0:19:13 1:02:24
8 80 ŠINK TOMAŽ 0:11:07 0:00:38 0:32:04 0:00:40 0:18:22 1:02:52
9 95 IVANČIČ SANDI 0:11:11 0:00:39 0:31:57 0:00:41 0:18:27 1:02:56
10 39 LOVŠE JURIJ 0:11:36 0:00:44 0:31:52 0:00:51 0:17:52 1:02:57
11 94 ZORE GREGA 0:12:05 0:00:34 0:31:35 0:00:41 0:18:48 1:03:45
12 85 ŠTIBELJ MATJAŽ 0:11:55 0:00:44 0:33:39 0:00:49 0:20:33 1:05:38
13 34 KREGAR MIRO 0:12:49 0:00:44 0:33:39 0:00:33 0:18:02 1:05:49
14 44 MIHELJ RAJKO 0:13:27 0:00:50 0:32:54 0:00:50 0:19:23 1:07:26
15 50 PELAJ ALBERT 0:11:24 0:00:44 0:32:07 0:00:34 0:22:47 1:07:38
16 75 ZAJC MIHA 0:11:09 0:00:41 0:33:52 0:00:35 0:21:36 1:07:54
17 62 SAGADIN MIRAN 0:13:34 0:00:56 0:33:52 0:00:57 0:19:21 1:08:41
18 82 ŠPEHAR MIRKO 0:11:27 0:00:56 0:34:17 0:00:45 0:21:50 1:09:16
19 8 BRŠEC UROŠ 0:13:59 0:00:44 0:33:42 0:00:58 0:20:13 1:09:39
20 15 EKART VIKTOR 0:15:36 0:00:53 0:34:13 0:00:39 0:18:22 1:09:44
21 2 AČIMOVIČ RADO 0:13:42 0:00:51 0:35:40 0:00:47 0:18:48 1:09:51
22 25 JURETIČ ANTON 0:12:50 0:01:03 0:33:50 0:00:49 0:21:25 1:10:00
23 13 DORFER PETER 0:15:17 0:01:15 0:31:33 0:00:37 0:21:48 1:10:32
24 46 MRAZ MATJAŽ 0:13:22 0:01:01 0:35:14 0:00:52 0:20:07 1:10:38
25 38 LOVENJAK DAMIR 0:13:05 0:00:46 0:33:50 0:00:45 0:22:22 1:10:50
26 6 BREGAR DRAGO 0:14:49 0:01:35 0:34:29 0:01:12 0:18:44 1:10:51
27 86 ŠTRUKELJ ANDREJ 0:13:22 0:01:02 0:33:06 0:00:59 0:22:25 1:10:54
28 3 BEZJAK ALEŠ 0:13:03 0:01:00 0:37:15 0:00:35 0:19:21 1:11:16
29 65 STOPAR ALEŠ 0:12:24 0:01:01 0:35:39 0:01:20 0:21:03 1:11:29
30 23 ISTENIČ ROK 0:11:35 0:01:10 0:35:22 0:01:04 0:22:19 1:11:32
31 49 PAVLIŠA DORIJAN 0:14:30 0:00:38 0:35:35 0:00:43 0:20:23 1:11:50
32 52 PETERLIN MIHA 0:15:18 0:00:47 0:34:07 0:00:48 0:21:04 1:12:06
33 101 GANTAR GREGOR 0:14:38 0:01:10 0:35:12 0:01:27 0:19:49 1:12:18
34 31 KOGOVŠEK STANE 0:14:54 0:01:15 0:34:48 0:00:53 0:20:43 1:12:35
35 53 PIKL TINE 0:13:07 0:01:37 0:35:33 0:00:35 0:22:18 1:13:12
36 56 PODLOGAR ELVIS 0:15:13 0:01:01 0:35:29 0:00:36 0:21:09 1:13:30
37 47 OBREZA MARKO 0:15:16 0:01:39 0:36:01 0:01:13 0:19:21 1:13:31
38 93 DEČMAN MITJA 0:13:57 0:00:45 0:35:31 0:00:49 0:22:46 1:13:50
39 87 ŠUBERNIK GREGOR 0:12:53 0:00:58 0:37:30 0:00:54 0:21:48 1:14:04
40 40 MAGDIČ JOŽEF 0:14:40 0:01:09 0:35:43 0:01:02 0:22:14 1:14:48
41 105 JAKI DEJAN 0:15:10 0:01:09 0:36:29 0:01:01 0:20:59 1:14:51
42 69 TRAMŠEK MILAN 0:14:39 0:01:58 0:35:54 0:01:16 0:21:33 1:15:22
43 21 HOČEVAR GREGOR 0:14:45 0:01:01 0:35:47 0:01:05 0:22:45 1:15:24
44 12 DOBNIKAR MILAN 0:17:23 0:01:34 0:37:20 0:00:42 0:18:49 1:15:50
45 84 ŠTABUC ROMAN 0:15:47 0:01:07 0:37:13 0:01:10 0:21:08 1:16:26
46 57 PREVOLNIK SAŠO 0:13:32 0:01:06 0:38:31 0:00:52 0:23:29 1:17:32
47 58 RADOŠ MARIN 0:15:20 0:01:02 0:36:09 0:00:52 0:25:20 1:18:46
48 5 BOROVINŠEK MLADEN 0:15:26 0:01:01 0:36:06 0:01:09 0:25:22 1:19:06
49 63 SLANI Č ZORAN 0:13:31 0:01:28 0:37:53 0:01:31 0:24:47 1:19:11
50 76 ČIČIČ-OCVIRK DEJAN 0:17:13 0:00:51 0:38:07 0:01:00 0:22:20 1:19:33
51 104 JEGRIŠNIK MIROSLAV 0:17:10 0:01:46 0:39:21 0:00:33 0:21:30 1:20:21
52 60 ROGAN FRANC 0:19:04 0:01:05 0:36:34 0:01:00 0:22:45 1:20:30
53 99 RIHTARIČ KLEMEN 0:17:28 0:01:19 0:36:21 0:00:58 0:24:54 1:21:01
54 92 VRHUNC MATJAŽ 0:19:54 0:01:57 0:39:21 0:01:25 0:18:54 1:21:33
55 32 KOLMANIČ DAMIJAN 0:16:02 0:01:30 0:39:45 0:00:58 0:23:30 1:21:46
56 41 MAJDAK ANREJ 0:14:45 0:01:04 0:40:17 0:00:40 0:25:29 1:22:17
57 78 ČUFER UROŠ 0:14:34 0:01:43 0:42:23 0:01:17 0:22:37 1:22:36
58 30 KAUČEVIČ LEON 0:15:40 0:01:13 0:39:45 0:01:18 0:25:13 1:23:11
59 10 DANČ SERGEJ 0:18:14 0:01:52 0:40:13 0:00:55 0:22:00 1:23:15
60 45 MIJOVIČ SIMON 0:16:55 0:01:49 0:38:02 0:01:16 0:25:23 1:23:27
61 42 MALOVIČ ZORAN 0:15:50 0:01:55 0:40:29 0:00:31 0:24:54 1:23:41
62 26 JURIČ GORAN 0:14:52 0:01:19 0:40:34 0:00:54 0:26:35 1:24:17
63 28 KABAJ MILAN 0:15:45 0:01:40 0:40:52 0:01:14 0:25:17 1:24:50
64 61 ROZMAN MARJAN 0:17:14 0:02:18 0:39:44 0:00:56 0:25:18 1:25:31
65 91 SELAN DAMIJAN 0:20:56 0:01:34 0:41:39 0:00:47 0:24:22 1:29:21
66 89 KLEŠNIK IZTOK 0:18:50 0:04:26 0:39:37 0:02:38 0:27:12 1:32:44
66 29 KADIŠ MITJA 0:19:42 0:01:24 0:38:03 0:01:18 0:32:15 1:32:44
68 36 LAMPE UROŠ 0:20:16 0:02:13 0:42:51 0:00:53 0:27:52 1:34:08
69 100 VEZOVIŠEK MARKO 0:17:32 0:02:58 0:41:33 0:01:45 0:31:15 1:35:05
70 18 HERCOG PETER 0:24:03 0:02:22 0:40:43 0:00:39 0:28:12 1:36:00
71 64 SMERKE ANDREJ 0:17:40 0:02:36 0:54:16 0:01:26 0:28:20 1:44:20
72 83 ŠPUREJ IZTOK 0:31:08 0:02:34 0:45:12 0:01:05 0:26:45 1:46:46
97 JANDL MARTIN 0:11:03 0:00:39 0:30:50 0:00:38 DNF
102 STRMŠEK BOŠTJAN 0:21:20 0:01:24 0:38:41 DNF
103 LESKOVŠEK MATEJ 0:09:54 0:00:30 DNF
106 MILOŠEVIČ MILOŠ 0:14:52 0:02:53 DNF

C ML. MLADINCI

# stnr Priimek Ime LR Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run
1 50 PELAJ ALBERT 1988 0:11:24 0:00:44 0:32:07 0:00:34 0:22:47
102 STRMŠEK BOŠTJAN 1987 0:21:20 0:01:24 0:38:41
103 LESKOVŠEK MATEJ 1988 0:09:54 0:00:30

D ST. MLADINCI

# stnr Priimek Ime LR Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run
1 75 ZAJC MIHA 1986 0:11:09 0:00:41 0:33:52 0:00:35 0:21:36

E ČLANI

# stnr Priimek Ime LR Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run
1 77 ČUBRIČ ZVONKO 1982 0:09:23 0:00:31 0:29:58 0:00:32 0:16:20
2 96 PEČNIK ERIH 1973 0:09:54 0:00:28 0:31:00 0:00:33 0:17:26
3 67 TIŠLJAR MIRKO 1977 0:10:43 0:00:34 0:31:16 0:00:35 0:17:09
4 19 HOČEVAR GREGA 1972 0:10:41 0:00:31 0:31:19 0:00:29 0:18:22
5 98 JANDL THOMAS 1983 0:10:56 0:00:49 0:31:58 0:00:40 0:17:34
6 17 HARNOLD PETER 1978 0:11:09 0:00:33 0:32:33 0:00:32 0:17:12
7 4 BORIČ NIKOLA 1976 0:11:01 0:00:36 0:30:58 0:00:35 0:19:13
8 80 ŠINK TOMAŽ 1970 0:11:07 0:00:38 0:32:04 0:00:40 0:18:22
9 95 IVANČIČ SANDI 1982 0:11:11 0:00:39 0:31:57 0:00:41 0:18:27
10 39 LOVŠE JURIJ 1972 0:11:36 0:00:44 0:31:52 0:00:51 0:17:52
11 85 ŠTIBELJ MATJAŽ 1967 0:11:55 0:00:47 0:31:32 0:00:49 0:20:33
12 62 SAGADIN MIRAN 1966 0:13:34 0:00:56 0:33:52 0:00:57 0:19:21
13 82 ŠPEHAR MIRKO 1979 0:11:27 0:00:56 0:34:17 0:00:45 0:21:50
14 8 BRŠEC UROŠ 1974 0:13:59 0:00:44 0:33:42 0:00:58 0:20:13
15 25 JURETIČ ANTON 1973 0:12:50 0:01:03 0:33:50 0:00:49 0:21:25
16 13 DORFER PETER 1969 0:15:17 0:01:15 0:31:33 0:00:37 0:21:48
17 49 PAVLIŠA DORIJAN 1973 0:14:30 0:00:38 0:35:35 0:00:43 0:20:23
18 52 PETERLIN MIHA 1981 0:15:18 0:00:47 0:34:07 0:00:48 0:21:04
19 101 GANTAR GREGOR 1966 0:14:38 0:01:10 0:35:12 0:01:27 0:19:49
20 53 PIKL TINE 1976 0:13:07 0:01:37 0:35:33 0:00:35 0:22:18
21 56 PODLOGAR ELVIS 1978 0:15:13 0:01:01 0:35:29 0:00:36 0:21:09
22 47 OBREZA MARKO 1967 0:15:16 0:01:39 0:36:01 0:01:13 0:19:21
23 93 DEČMAN MITJA 1696 0:13:57 0:00:45 0:35:31 0:00:49 0:22:46
24 87 ŠUBERNIK GREGOR 1978 0:12:53 0:00:58 0:37:30 0:00:54 0:21:48
25 40 MAGDIČ JOŽEF 1975 0:14:40 0:01:09 0:35:43 0:01:02 0:22:14
26 105 JAKI DEJAN 1967 0:15:10 0:01:09 0:36:29 0:01:01 0:20:59
27 21 HOČEVAR GREGOR 1971 0:14:45 0:01:01 0:35:47 0:01:05 0:22:45
28 12 DOBNIKAR MILAN 1966 0:17:23 0:01:34 0:37:20 0:00:42 0:18:49
29 84 ŠTABUC ROMAN 1969 0:15:47 0:01:07 0:37:13 0:01:10 0:21:08
30 57 PREVOLNIK SAŠO 1981 0:13:32 0:01:06 0:38:31 0:00:52 0:23:29
31 63 SLANI Č ZORAN 1971 0:13:31 0:01:28 0:37:53 0:01:31 0:24:47
32 76 ČIČIČ-OCVIRK DEJAN 1982 0:17:13 0:00:51 0:38:07 0:01:00 0:22:20
33 99 RIHTARIČ KLEMEN 1981 0:17:28 0:01:19 0:36:21 0:00:58 0:24:54
34 32 KOLMANIČ DAMIJAN 1976 0:16:02 0:01:30 0:39:45 0:00:58 0:23:30
35 41 MAJDAK ANREJ 1974 0:14:45 0:01:04 0:40:17 0:00:40 0:25:29
36 78 ČUFER UROŠ 1970 0:14:34 0:01:43 0:42:23 0:01:17 0:22:37
37 10 DANČ SERGEJ 1977 0:18:14 0:01:52 0:40:13 0:00:55 0:22:00
38 89 KLEŠNIK IZTOK 1974 0:18:50 0:04:26 0:39:37 0:02:38 0:27:12
39 64 SMERKE ANDREJ 1968 0:17:40 0:02:36 0:54:16 0:01:26 0:28:20
40 83 ŠPUREJ IZTOK 1968 0:31:08 0:02:34 0:45:12 0:01:05 0:26:45
97 JANDL MARTIN 1981 0:11:03 0:00:39 0:30:50 0:00:38
106 MILOŠEVIČ MILOŠ 1977 0:14:52 0:02:53

F VETERANI I

# stnr Priimek Ime LR Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run
1 34 KREGAR MIRO 0:12:49 0:12:49 0:00:44 0:33:39 0:00:33 0:18:02
2 46 MRAZ MATJAŽ 0:13:22 0:13:22 0:01:01 0:35:14 0:00:52 0:20:07
3 6 BREGAR DRAGO 0:14:49 0:14:49 0:01:35 0:34:29 0:01:12 0:18:44
4 86 ŠTRUKELJ ANDREJ 0:13:22 0:13:22 0:01:02 0:33:06 0:00:59 0:22:25
5 69 TRAMŠEK MILAN 0:14:39 0:14:39 0:01:58 0:35:54 0:01:16 0:21:33
6 92 VRHUNC MATJAŽ 0:19:54 0:19:54 0:01:57 0:39:21 0:01:25 0:18:54
7 45 MIJOVIČ SIMON 0:16:55 0:16:55 0:01:49 0:38:02 0:01:16 0:25:23
8 42 MALOVIČ ZORAN 0:15:50 0:15:50 0:01:55 0:40:29 0:00:31 0:24:54
9 91 SELAN DAMIJAN 0:20:56 0:20:56 0:01:34 0:41:39 0:00:47 0:24:22
10 100 VEZOVIŠEK MARKO 0:17:32 0:17:32 0:02:58 0:41:33 0:01:45 0:31:15

G VETERANI II

# stnr Priimek Ime LR Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run
1 44 MIHELJ RAJKO 1959 0:13:27 0:00:50 0:32:54 0:00:50 0:19:23
2 15 EKART VIKTOR 1958 0:15:36 0:00:53 0:34:13 0:00:39 0:18:22
3 2 AČIMOVIČ RADO 1955 0:13:42 0:00:51 0:35:40 0:00:47 0:18:48
4 31 KOGOVŠEK STANE 1956 0:14:54 0:01:15 0:34:48 0:00:53 0:20:43
5 5 BOROVINŠEK MLADEN 1957 0:15:26 0:01:01 0:36:06 0:01:09 0:25:22
6 26 JURIČ GORAN 1959 0:14:52 0:01:19 0:40:34 0:00:54 0:26:35
7 29 KADIŠ MITJA 1959 0:19:42 0:01:24 0:38:03 0:01:18 0:32:15

H VETERANI III

# stnr Priimek Ime LR Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run
1 104 JEGRIŠNIK MIROSLAV 1950 0:17:10 0:01:46 0:39:21 0:00:33 0:21:30
2 60 ROGAN FRANC 1953 0:19:04 0:01:05 0:36:34 0:01:00 0:22:45
3 61 ROZMAN MARJAN 1951 0:17:14 0:02:18 0:39:44 0:00:56 0:25:18
4 18 HERCOG PETER 1953 0:24:03 0:02:22 0:40:43 0:00:39 0:28:12

I veterani IV

# stnr Priimek Ime LR Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run
1 28 KABAJ MILAN 1949 0:15:45 0:01:40 0:40:52 0:01:14 0:25:17

J veterani V

# stnr Priimek Ime LR Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run
1 36 LAMPE UROŠ 1937 0:20:16 0:02:13 0:42:51 0:00:53 0:27:52

X ŠTUDENTI

# stnr Priimek Ime LR Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run
1 94 ZORE GREGA 1982 12:05 0:00:34 0:31:35 0:00:41 0:18:48
2 38 LOVENJAK DAMIR 1981 13:05 0:00:46 0:33:50 0:00:45 0:22:22
3 3 BEZJAK ALEŠ 1980 13:03 0:01:00 0:37:15 0:00:35 0:19:21
4 65 STOPAR ALEŠ 1969 12:24 0:01:01 0:35:39 0:01:20 0:21:03
5 23 ISTENIČ ROK 1981 11:35 0:01:10 0:35:22 0:01:04 0:22:19
6 58 RADOŠ MARIN 1982 15:20 0:01:02 0:36:09 0:00:52 0:25:20
7 30 KAUČEVIČ LEON 1974 15:40 0:01:13 0:39:45 0:01:18 0:25:13

ŽENSKE

A ABSOLUTNO

Z stnr Priimek Ime Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run Rezultat
1 79 ŠIMIC MATEJA 0:11:02 0:00:34 0:31:00 0:00:37 0:19:13 1:02:00
2 1 ALTENREITER MONIKA 0:10:31 0:00:34 0:32:24 0:00:39 0:20:55 1:05:00
3 14 KOZJEK ROTOVNIK NADA 0:13:06 0:01:10 0:34:09 0:00:42 0:19:30 1:08:00
4 9 CERUT ANJA 0:12:08 0:00:40 0:34:45 0:00:49 0:21:17 1:09:00
5 70 VILAR TADEJA 0:13:17 0:00:55 0:36:29 0:00:50 0:21:53 1:13:00
6 68 TRAMTE MAŠA 0:12:09 0:00:44 0:37:22 0:00:35 0:24:51 1:15:00
7 59 RAJHER POLONA 0:13:27 0:00:56 0:37:55 0:00:43 0:24:31 1:17:00
8 81 ŠINKOVEC MELITA 0:13:54 0:01:27 0:40:33 0:00:38 0:22:37 1:19:00
9 24 JUG MANCA 0:13:17 0:00:44 0:36:46 0:00:49 0:28:29 1:20:00
10 16 FAFANGEL LENI 0:12:12 0:01:11 0:38:27 0:00:36 0:27:51 1:20:00
11 51 PETERLIN NEŽA 0:13:48 0:01:39 0:39:14 0:01:31 0:27:08 1:23:00
12 90 ŠPEZI NATALIJA 0:17:46 0:01:10 0:40:11 0:00:35 0:24:12 1:23:00
13 71 VILAR ŠTRUKELJ LJUBA 0:18:59 0:01:02 0:40:02 0:00:58 0:23:17 1:24:00
14 72 VOHAR MATEJA 0:18:53 0:01:19 0:40:33 0:01:05 0:25:45 1:27:00
15 20 HOČEVAR MOJCA 0:19:05 0:02:16 0:42:40 0:00:57 0:26:16 1:31:00
16 22 HOČEVAR VALENTINA 0:19:00 0:01:42 0:43:54 0:01:16 0:25:42 1:31:00
17 88 ŠVAGERL MATEJA 0:16:36 0:01:36 0:46:05 0:01:50 0:26:45 1:32:00

D ST.MLADINKE

# stnr Priimek Ime LR Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run Rezultat
1 68 TRAMTE MAŠA 1986 0:12:09 0:00:44 0:37:22 0:00:35 0:24:51 1:15:43
2 51 PETERLIN NEŽA 1986 0:13:48 0:01:39 0:39:14 0:01:31 0:27:08 1:23:21

E ČLANICE

# stnr Priimek Ime LR Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run Rezultat
1 1 ALTENREITER MONIKA 1972 0:10:31 0:00:34 0:32:24 0:00:39 0:20:55 1:05:06
2 70 VILAR TADEJA 1982 0:13:17 0:00:55 0:36:29 0:00:50 0:21:53 1:13:26
3 81 ŠINKOVEC MELITA 1978 0:13:54 0:01:27 0:40:33 0:00:38 0:22:37 1:19:11
4 24 JUG MANCA 1975 0:13:17 0:00:44 0:36:46 0:00:49 0:28:29 1:20:07
5 90 ŠPEZI NATALIJA 1972 0:17:46 0:01:10 0:40:11 0:00:35 0:24:12 1:23:57
6 72 VOHAR MATEJA 1976 0:18:53 0:01:19 0:40:33 0:01:05 0:25:45 1:27:36
7 22 HOČEVAR VALENTINA 1976 0:19:00 0:01:42 0:43:54 0:01:16 0:25:42 1:31:36

F VETERANKE I

# stnr Priimek Ime LR Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run Rezultat
1 14 KOZJEK ROTOVNIK NADA 1963 0:13:06 0:01:10 0:34:09 0:00:42 0:19:30 1:08:40
2 71 VILAR ŠTRUKELJ LJUBA 1955 0:18:59 0:01:02 0:40:02 0:00:58 0:23:17 1:24:19

G VETERANKE II

# stnr Priimek Ime LR Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run Rezultat
1 20 HOČEVAR MOJCA 1949 0:19:05 0:02:16 0:42:40 0:00:57 0:26:16 1:31:17
1 79 ŠIMIC MATEJA 1980 0:11:02 0:00:34 0:31:00 0:00:37 0:19:13 1:02:28
2 9 CERUT ANJA 1982 0:12:08 0:00:40 0:34:45 0:00:49 0:21:17 1:09:41
3 59 RAJHER POLONA 1977 0:13:27 0:00:56 0:37:55 0:00:43 0:24:31 1:17:33
4 16 FAFANGEL LENI 1983 0:12:12 0:01:11 0:38:27 0:00:36 0:27:51 1:20:19
5 88 ŠVAGERL MATEJA 1975 0:16:36 0:01:36 0:46:05 0:01:50 0:26:45 1:32:54