SKUPNO

Mesto St. St. Priimek in ime Klub ali kraj Kat. # PLAVANJE – čas Menjava # KOLESARSTVO – čas Menjava # TEK – čas KONČNI ČAS
1 1 KOGOJ Igor TK NM K30 7 0:27:00 0:00:56 2 1:57:56 0:00:30 1 1:13:45 3:40:07
2 4 KREGAR Miro TK LJ M23 9 0:29:10 0:01:35 4 2:02:59 0:00:35 2 1:15:17 3:49:36
3 2 TOMŠIČ Jani TK CE M23 2 0:25:17 0:00:52 1 1:54:32 0:00:31 24 1:31:25 3:52:37
4 7 BREZNIKAR Brane Ravne M40 4 0:25:50 0:01:26 7 2:04:38 0:00:38 9 1:21:15 3:53:47
5 3 ŽEPIČ Damijan TK CE M18 3 0:25:19 0:01:10 3 2:02:07 0:00:41 15 1:24:46 3:54:03
6 8 NAKRST Nataša TK LJ M18 10 0:29:11 0:01:54 5 2:03:06 0:00:41 6 1:19:35 3:54:27
7 16 PŠENIČNIK Primož TK LJ M18 1 0:25:15 0:01:37 11 2:07:28 0:00:33 17 1:26:49 4:01:47
8 9 BAJEC Matjaž Borovnica M23 14 0:31:15 0:01:57 10 2:07:17 0:01:24 7 1:20:15 4:02:08
9 5 HOČEVAR Grega TK LJ M18 5 0:26:04 0:01:16 14 2:09:00 0:00:37 18 1:26:52 4:03:49
10 6 MARINKO Janez TK LJ M23 19 0:32:40 0:01:25 18 2:12:26 0:00:39 5 1:19:09 4:06:19
11 12 VUJASIN Svetlan TK LJ M40 15 0:31:22 0:01:50 23 2:14:10 0:00:46 4 1:19:02 4:07:10
12 13 KOVAČ Matjaž TK LJ M18 22 0:33:56 0:01:35 3 2:05:59 0:00:49 16 1:25:31 4:07:50
13 11 AVSEC Janez TK NM M23 13 0:32:20 0:01:50 9 2:06:19 0:01:06 19 1:27:13 4:08:48
14 17 FLERIN Karel KAMNIK M30 31 0:37:15 0:01:32 12 2:08:18 0:00:44 11 1:22:58 4:10:47
15 19 STIMEC Alen TK LJ M18 8 0:27:50 0:03:12 16 2:11:08 0:01:18 23 1:30:50 4:14:18
16 18 HAFNER Franc HAPPIDEA M40 32 0:37:20 0:02:27 15 2:09:08 0:01:04 14 1:24:44 4:14:43
17 15 PLUT Rafael TK LJ M23 17 0:32:13 0:02:49 26 2:16:58 0:00:14 10 1:22:55 4:15:09
18 14 DEBENC Bojan TK LJ M30 12 0:30:50 0:02:30 6 2:03:54 0:01:20 35 1:37:13 4:15:47
19 21 ŠKRLEP Anton Trzin M40 26 0:35:38 0:03:00 20 2:12:58 0:00:51 13 1:24:43 4:17:10
20 25 ŠNEBERGER Miran KOVINOT. CE M30 20 0:32:52 0:02:14 19 2:12:53 0:01:29 20 1:28:52 4:18:20
21 28 TANKO Jože SRK KOVIN. M40 6 0:26:47 0:02:11 25 2:16:40 0:02:01 28 1:32:30 4:20:09
22 24 PRAH Andrej TK NM M23 21 0:33:53 0:02:57 13 2:08:52 0:01:01 33 1:34:40 4:21:23
23 34 PIRMAN Srečo SP0RTFIT M40 34 0:37:30 0:02:59 28 2:17:15 0:01:19 12 1:23:34 4:22:37
24 31 KALAN Brane Sport FIT M23 33 0:37:26 0:02:15 22 2:13:29 0:01:02 21 1:29:19 4:23:31
25 32 MOČNIK Pavel K TRMASTIH M40 23 0:34:24 0:02:12 47 2:30:49 0:00:15 3 1:17:29 4:25:09
26 35 SMOLAR Milan PTUJ M23 44 0:44:30 0:03:11 29 2:17:28 0:02:09 8 1:21:09 4:23:27
27 20 SRDAR Sandi Ultratrade M23 16 0:32:00 0:02:34 17 2:11:22 0:00:41 40 1:41:56 4:28:33
28 22 PETEK Marjan K TRMASTIH M30 29 0:36:53 0:02:27 27 2:17:00 0:00:56 29 1:32:52 4:30:08
29 29 HORVAT Matija TK LJ M50 24 0:35:10 0:02:37 34 2:21:21 0:01:22 26 1:31:32 4:32:02
30 23 MRAZ Matjaž TRIATLET M30 11 0:29:30 0:02:15 33 2:19:35 0:01:55 37 1:39:39 4:32:54
31 38 PIRC Igor TK CE M30 37 0:41:18 0:02:02 30 2:18:42 0:01:19 22 1:30:38 4:33:59
32 57 AČIMOVIČ RADO TK MARATON M30 27 0:35:58 0:03:16 31 2:19:13 0:01:12 34 1:36:02 4:35:41
33 33 NEMANIČ Silvo Lukrezia M30 41 0:43:12 0:02:43 32 2:19:32 0:01:35 25 1:31:27 4:38:27
34 27 BREGAR Drago Nova vas M30 36 0:39:16 0:01:00 38 2:24:57 0:01:55 31 1:34:19 4:41:27
35 51 KRIŽNAR Boris K TRMASTIH M30 40 0:43:00 0:02:58 35 2:22:08 0:01:57 27 1:31:53 4:41:56
36 39 KOLMAN Miran Škofja Lok M18 25 0:35:13 0:02:30 21 2:13:05 0:00:52 46 1:52:32 4:44:12
36 30 CAKI lmre TK LJ M30 30 0:37:05 0:03:19 41 2:27:31 0:02:06 30 1:34:11 4:44:12
38 48 FUIS Marjan Škofja Lok M30 39 0:42:58 0:03:50 36 2:22:32 0:01:44 32 1:34:39 4:45:43
39 43 BRAJNIK Damijan TK LJ M40 42 0:43:31 0:03:48 24 2:16:29 0:02:48 41 1:43:01 4:49:37
40 26 ARH Slavko TK LJ M40 13 0:31:10 0:03:12 48 2:31:33 0:01:37 44 1:45:43 4:53:15
41 54 ROZMAN Greta Kranj Ž45+ 46 0:44:41 0:04:18 46 2:30:41 0:01:32 35 1:37:13 4:58:25
42 40 KOGOVŠEK Stane TK LJ M30 47 0:44:56 0:04:46 39 2:26:41 0:01:37 42 1:44:12 5:02:12
43 50 RESNIK Stane K TRMASTIH M30 45 0:44:38 0:05:09 42 2:27:56 0:05:42 38 1:39:50 5:03:15
44 45 HRIBAR Nataša Zlat.Banič Ž18 43 0:44:00 0:03:41 44 2:29:11 0:01:56 43 1:44:52 5:03:40
45 49 HROVAT Franc TK LJ M50 49 0:47:02 0:04:06 45 2:30:40 0:01:54 39 1:41:01 5:04:43
46 46 MEDVEŠČEK Karel TK LJ M40 48 0:46:59 0:02:21 40 2:27:14 0:01:32 45 1:50:52 5:08:58
47 53 IBRAIMOV Aco AERO CELJE M50 38 0:41:31 0:02:21 43 2:28:01 0:01:40 47 1:58:40 5:12:13
48 52 PETRIČ Slavko KRŠKO M23 28 0:36:08 0:04:04 37 2:24:54 0:02:16 49 2:12:05 5:19:27
49 56 TURK dr. Josip TK LJ M60+ 35 0:33:26 0:04:40 49 2:38:29 0:01:39 48 2:02:29 5:25:43
10 BENEDIK Silvo TK LJ M30 0:28:40 0:01:39 0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Odstop
47 DOLJAK Edvard TK NM M30 0:44:50 0:03:24 2:39:24 0:00:14 0 Odstop

Kategori M18

Mesto St. St. Priimek in ime Klub ali kraj Kat. # PLAVANJE – čas Menjava # KOLESARSTVO – čas Menjava # TEK – čas KONČNI ČAS
1 3 ŽEPIČ Damijan TK CE M18 2 0:25:19 0:01:10 1 2:02:07 0:00:41 1 1:24:46 3:54:03
2 16 PŠENIČNIK Primož TK LJ M18 1 0:25:15 0:01:37 3 2:07:28 0:00:38 3 1:26:49 4:01:47
3 5 HOČEVAR Grega TK LJ M18 3 0:26:04 0:01:16 4 2:09:00 0:00:37 4 1:26:52 4:03:49
4 13 KOVAČ Matjaž TK LJ M18 5 0:33:56 0:01:35 2 2:05:59 0:00:49 2 1:25:31 4:07:50
5 19 STIMEC Alen TK LJ M18 4 0:27:50 0:03:12 5 2:11:08 0:01:18 5 1:30:50 1:14:18
6 39 KOLMAN Miran Škofja Lok M18 6 0:35:13 0:02:30 6 2:13:05 0:00:52 6 1:52:32 4:44:12

Kategorija M23

Mesto St. St. Priimek in ime Klub ali kraj Kat. # PLAVANJE – čas Menjava # KOLESARSTVO – čas Menjava # TEK – čas KONČNI ČAS
1 4 KREGAR Miro TK LJ M23 2 0:29:10 0:01:35 2 2:02:59 0:00:35 1 1:15:17 3:49:36
2 2 TOMŠIČ Jani TK CE M23 1 0:25:17 0:00:52 1 1:54:32 0:00:31 8 1:31:25 3:52:37
3 7 BAJEC Matjaž Borovnica M23 3 0:31:15 0:01:57 4 2:07:17 0:01:24 3 1:20:15 4:02:08
4 6 MARINKO Janez TK LJ M23 7 0:32:40 0:01:25 7 2:12:26 0:00:39 2 1:19:09 4:06:19
5 11 AVSEC Janez TK NM M23 6 0:32:20 0:01:50 3 2:06:19 0:01:06 6 1:27:13 4:08:48
6 15 PLUT Rafael TK LJ M23 5 0:32:13 0:02:49 9 2:16:58 0:00:14 5 1:22:55 4:15:07
7 24 PRAH Andrej TK NM M23 8 0:33:53 0:02:57 5 2:08:52 0:01:01 9 1:34:40 4:21:23
8 31 KALAN Brane Sport FIT M23 10 0:37:26 0:02:15 8 2:13:29 0:01:02 7 1:29:19 4:23:31
9 35 SMOLAR Milan PTUJ M23 11 0:44:30 0:03:11 10 2:17:28 0:02:09 4 1:21:09 4:28:27
10 20 SRDAR Sandi Ultratrade M23 4 0:32:00 0:02:34 6 2:11:22 0:00:41 10 1:41:56 4:28:33
11 52 PETRIČ Slavko KRŠKO M23 9 0:36:08 0:04:04 11 2:24:54 0:02:16 11 2:12:05 5:19:27

Kategorija M30

Mesto St. St. Priimek in ime Klub ali kraj Kat. # PLAVANJE – čas Menjava # KOLESARSTVO – čas Menjava # TEK – čas KONČNI ČAS
1 1 KOGOJ Igor TK NM M30 1 0:27:00 0:00:56 1 1:57:54 0:00:30 1 1:13:45 3:40:07
2 17 FLERIN Karel KAMNIK M30 8 0:37:15 0:01:32 3 2:08:18 0:00:44 2 1:22:58 4:10:47
3 14 DEBENC Bojan TK LJ M30 3 0:30:50 0:02:30 2 2:03:54 0:01:20 12 1:37:13 4:15:47
4 25 SNEBERGER Miran KOVINOT.CE M30 4 0:32:52 0:02:14 4 2:12:53 0:01:27 3 1:28:52 4:18:20
5 22 PETEK Marjan K TRMASTIH M30 6 0:36:53 0:02:27 5 2:17:00 0:00:56 7 1:32:52 4:30:08
6 23 MRAZ Matjaž TRIATLET M30 2 0:27:30 0:02:15 9 2:19:35 0:01:55 13 1:39:39 4:32:54
7 38 PIRC Igor TK CE M30 10 0:41:18 0:02:02 6 2:18:42 0:01:17 4 1:30:39 4:33:59
8 57 AČIMOVIČ RADO TK MARATON M30 5 0:35:58 0:03:16 7 2:19:13 0:01:12 11 1:36:02 4:35:41
9 33 MEMANIČ Silvo Lukrezia M30 13 0:43:12 0:02:43 8 2:19:32 0:01:35 5 1:31:27 4:38:29
10 27 BREGAR Drago Nova vas M30 9 0:39:16 0:01:00 12 2:24:57 0:01:55 9 1:34:17 4:41:27
11 51 KRIŽNAR Boris K TRMASTIH M30 12 0:43:00 0:02:58 10 2:22:08 0:01:57 6 1:31:53 4:41:56
12 30 CAKI Imre TK LJ M30 7 0:37:05 0:03:17 14 2:27:31 0:02:06 8 1:34:11 4:44:12
13 48 FUIS Marjan Škofja Loka M30 11 0:42:58 0:03:50 11 2:22:32 0:01:44 10 1:34:39 4:45:43
14 40 KOGOVŠEK Stane TK LJ M30 15 0:44:56 0:04:46 13 2:26:41 0:01:37 15 1:44:12 5:02:12
15 50 RESNIK Stane K TRMASTIH M30 14 0:44:38 0:05:09 15 2:27:56 0:05:42 14 1:39:50 5:03:15
10 BENEDIK Silvo TK LJ M30 0:28:40 0:01:39 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 Odstop
47 DOLJAK Edvard TK NM M30 0:44:50 0:03:24 2:39:24 0:00:14 0:00:00 Odstop

Kategorija M40

Mesto St. St. Priimek in ime Klub ali kraj Kat. # PLAVANJE – čas Menjava # KOLESARSTVO – čas Menjava # TEK – čas KONČNI ČAS
1 7 BREZNIKAR Brane Ravne M40 1 0:25:50 0:01:26 1 2:04:38 0:00:38 3 1:21:15 3:53:47
2 12 VUJASIN Svetlan TK LJ M40 4 0:31:22 0:01:50 4 2:14:10 0:00:46 2 1:19:02 4:07:10
3 18 HAFNER Franc HAPPIDEA M40 7 0:37:20 0:02:27 2 2:09:00 0:01:04 6 1:24:44 4:14:43
4 21 ŠKRLEP Anton Trzin M40 6 0:35:38 0:03:00 3 2:12:58 0:00:51 5 1:24:43 4:17:10
5 28 TANKO Jože SRK KOVIN. M40 9 0:26:47 0:02:11 6 2:16:40 0:02:01 7 1:32:30 4:20:09
6 34 PIRMAN Srečo SPORTFIT M40 8 0:37:30 0:02:59 7 2:17:15 0:01:19 4 1:23:34 4:22:37
7 32 M0ČNIK Pavel K TRMASTIH M40 5 0:34:24 0:02:12 9 2:30:49 0:00:15 1 1:17:29 4:25:09
8 43 BRAJNIK Damijan TK LJ M40 9 0:43:31 0:03:48 5 2:16:29 0:02:48 8 1:43:01 4:49:37
9 26 ARH Slavko TK LJ M40 3 0:31:10 0:03:12 10 2:31:33 0:01:37 9 1:45:43 4:53:15
10 46 MEDVEŠČEK Karel TK LJ M40 10 0:46:59 0:02:21 8 2:27:14 0:01:32 10 1:50:52 5:08:58

Kategorija M50

Mesto St. St. Priimek in ime Klub ali kraj Kat. # PLAVANJE – čas Menjava # KOLESARSTVO – čas Menjava # TEK – čas KONČNI ČAS
1 29 HORVAT Matija TK LJ M50 1 0:35:10 0:02:37 1 2:21:21 0:01:22 1 1:31:32 4:32:02
2 49 HROVAT Franc TK LJ M50 3 0:47:02 0:04:06 3 2:30:40 0:01:54 2 1:41:01 5:04:41
3 53 IBRAIMOV Aco AERO CELJE M50 2 0:41:31 0:02:21 2 2:28:01 0:01:40 3 1:58:40 5:12:13

Kategorija M60+

Mesto St. St. Priimek in ime Klub ali kraj Kat. # PLAVANJE – čas Menjava # KOLESARSTVO – čas Menjava # TEK – čas KONČNI ČAS
1 54 TURK dr. Josip TK LJ M60+ 1 0:38:26 0:04:40 1 2:38:29 0:01:39 1 2:02:29 5:25:43

Kategorija Ž18

Mesto St. St. Priimek in ime Klub ali kraj Kat. # PLAVANJE – čas Menjava # KOLESARSTVO – čas Menjava # TEK – čas KONČNI ČAS
1 8 NAKRST Nataša TK LJ Ž18 1 0:29:11 0:01:54 1 2:03:06 0:00:41 1 1:19:35 3:54:27
2 45 HRIBAR Nataša Zlat.Banič Ž18 2 0:44:00 0:03:41 2 2:29:11 0:01:56 2 1:44:52 5:03:40

Kategorija Ž45+

Mesto St. St. Priimek in ime Klub ali kraj Kat. # PLAVANJE – čas Menjava # KOLESARSTVO – čas Menjava # TEK – čas KONČNI ČAS
54 ROZMAN Greta Kranj Ž45+ 1 0:44:41 0:04:18 1 2:30:41 0:01:32 1 1:37:13 4:58:25