Sprint Moški

# St. Priimek Ime Država Klub LR Spol Plav. Tran1 Kolo Tran2 Tek Rezultat Kat. #/kat
1 148 Patrčevič Dejan HR Petar Zrinski 1975 m 0:10:49 0:00:19 0:28:05 0:00:21 0:15:24 0:55:00 STMC 1
2 84 Cebin Bojan SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica m 0:10:49 0:00:22 0:28:00 0:00:20 0:15:55 0:55:28 STMC 2
3 124 Pleše David SLO TK Ljubljana 1983 m 0:10:49 0:00:15 0:28:09 0:00:22 0:16:12 0:55:48 STMC 3
4 79 Šporar Matej SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica m 0:10:47 0:00:19 0:28:08 0:00:25 0:16:12 0:55:54 STMB 1
5 74 Heningman Dejan SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica m 0:10:50 0:00:22 0:28:00 0:00:20 0:16:33 0:56:07 STMB 2
6 76 Kaplan Luka SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica m 0:10:51 0:00:20 0:28:03 0:00:20 0:16:57 0:56:33 STMB 3
7 184 Tišljar Mirko HRT Trisport Kamnik 1976 0:11:20 0:00:20 0:28:01 0:56:46 STMC 4
8 131 Seme Uroš SLO Triatlon klub Inles Riko Ribnica 1981 m 0:56:54 STMC 5
9 95 Ivančič Sandi SLO TK Ljubljana 1982 m 0:10:54 0:00:20 0:28:03 0:00:19 0:17:20 0:56:57 STMC 6
10 115 Meden Sašo SLO TK Maribor 1968 m 0:11:18 0:00:24 0:27:32 0:00:26 0:17:24 0:57:05 STMC 7
11 122 Pečnik Erih SLO TK Ljubljana 1973 m 0:10:52 0:00:20 0:28:05 0:00:28 0:17:44 0:57:30 STMC 8
12 101 Koceič Marin HR TK SPLIT 1975 m 0:11:04 0:00:19 0:29:05 0:00:24 0:17:37 0:58:32 STMC 9
13 72 Bratko Kristijan HR Triatlon Klub Petar Zrinski 1988 m 0:10:50 0:00:20 0:28:05 0:00:25 0:19:33 0:59:16 STMB 4
14 139 Torkar Gregor SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica 1977 m 0:12:06 0:00:25 0:28:18 0:00:23 0:18:22 0:59:35 STMC 10
15 78 Pelaj Albert SLO 1988 m 0:10:54 0:01:01 0:28:52 0:00:30 0:18:44 1:00:03 STMB 5
16 104 Kovač Matjaž SLO TRIATLON KLUB LJUBLJANA 1973 m 0:11:58 0:00:23 0:28:26 0:00:26 0:19:07 1:00:22 STMC 11
17 112 Luštica Srdan HR TK SPLIT 1978 m 0:11:13 0:00:18 0:27:53 0:00:32 0:20:34 1:00:32 STMC 12
18 120 Paradiž Matej SLO ŠD SOKOL 1979 m 0:12:06 0:00:24 0:28:20 0:00:25 0:19:40 1:00:57 STMC 13
19 161 Kregar Miro SLO TK Trisport Kamnik 1962 m 0:12:51 0:00:25 0:29:54 0:00:31 0:17:33 1:01:15 STME 1
20 142 Vištica Andrej HR Zagreb 1983 m 0:12:10 0:00:28 0:30:20 0:00:28 0:17:50 1:01:18 STMC 14
21 182 Franič Saša HRT 1979 z 0:13:07 0:00:25 0:29:39 0:00:25 0:17:47 1:01:25 STMC 15
22 130 Rudl Miha SLO TK Trisport kamnik 1986 m 0:12:54 0:00:21 0:29:41 0:00:19 0:18:21 1:01:39 STMC 16
23 75 Ivandič Tomislav HR TK Zrinski 1989 m 0:11:12 0:00:21 0:30:11 0:00:24 0:20:15 1:02:24 STMB 6
24 86 Cepe Dejan SLO Trik MB 1980 m 0:12:54 0:00:30 0:29:32 0:00:24 0:19:17 1:02:40 STMC 17
25 71 Bajič Bor SLO TK Gorenjska 1989 m 0:12:04 0:00:28 0:30:23 0:00:19 0:19:53 1:03:08 STMB 7
26 145 Zakšek Darko SLO TK Krško 1981 m 0:12:45 0:00:44 0:29:13 0:00:29 0:20:04 1:03:17 STMC 18
27 106 Krajnc Damjan SLO 3 team celje 1969 m 0:12:57 0:00:52 0:30:15 0:00:48 0:18:37 1:03:30 STMC 19
28 156 Štibelj Matjaž SLO Triatlon klub Gorenjska 1967 m 0:12:50 0:00:30 0:29:50 0:00:29 0:20:12 1:03:52 STMD 1
29 164 Železnikar Jani SLO TK Trispost 1961 m 0:13:21 0:00:34 0:31:17 0:00:38 0:18:41 1:04:34 STME 2
30 185 Turčič Hrvoje HRT 1990 m 0:11:35 0:00:23 0:30:58 0:00:19 0:22:22 1:05:39 STMB 8
30 160 Komel Branimir SLO TK Maribor 1962 m 0:15:30 0:00:32 0:31:20 0:00:18 0:17:57 1:05:39 STME 3
32 155 Sagadin Miran SLO TRIATLON KLUB MARIBOR 1966 m 0:14:21 0:00:43 0:31:21 0:00:38 0:18:52 1:05:57 STMD 2
33 159 Ekart Viktor SLO TK TRISPORT KAMNIK 1958 m 0:15:00 0:00:34 0:31:49 0:00:25 0:18:29 1:06:20 STME 4
34 150 Gantar Gregor SLO TK TRISPORT 1966 m 0:15:26 0:00:46 0:31:16 0:00:30 0:18:25 1:06:25 STMD 3
35 125 Podlogar Elvis SLO TŠD GRIC 1978 m 0:14:34 0:00:48 0:32:32 0:00:16 0:18:27 1:06:39 STMC 20
36 119 Novak Bojan HR TK Split 1977 m 0:12:26 0:00:25 0:33:39 0:00:32 0:19:47 1:06:50 STMC 21
37 118 Mujovič Boris SLO Triatlon klub Maribor 1984 m 0:12:48 0:00:41 0:31:55 0:00:19 0:21:24 1:07:09 STMC 22
38 107 Krohne Aljoša SLO 1975 m 0:15:11 0:00:40 0:31:34 0:00:37 0:19:10 1:07:15 STMC 23
39 133 Szabo Ivan HR t.k.swibir croatia 1974 m 0:11:14 0:01:11 0:30:39 0:00:37 0:23:36 1:07:18 STMC 24
40 110 Lovenjak Damir SLO ŠD SOKOL 1981 m 0:12:36 0:00:28 0:30:59 0:00:38 0:22:37 1:07:19 STMC 25
41 154 Obreza Marko SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica m 0:15:27 0:00:29 0:31:35 0:00:25 0:19:32 1:07:29 STMD 4
42 151 Jeršin Jurij SLO TK Gorenjska 1966 m 0:15:32 0:00:46 0:31:08 0:00:42 0:19:36 1:07:45 STMD 5
43 165 Ačimovič Rado SLO Triatlon klub Maribor 1955 m 0:15:33 0:00:27 0:31:34 0:00:35 0:19:36 1:07:47 STMF 1
44 127 Purgaj Bojan SLO AK Olimpija 1981 m 0:15:38 0:01:45 0:32:31 1:08:38 STMC 26
45 132 Seme Ales SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica 1978 m 0:13:56 0:00:37 0:31:53 0:00:30 0:21:53 1:08:52 STMC 27
46 111 Lukič Ivan HR TK Swibir 1984 m 0:13:26 0:01:04 0:33:29 0:00:38 0:20:40 1:09:19 STMC 28
47 173 Žagar Anton SLO 1955 m 0:15:30 0:00:49 0:33:07 0:00:18 0:19:56 1:09:42 STMF 2
48 123 Pikl Tine SLO / 1976 m 0:13:53 0:01:07 0:32:32 0:00:51 0:21:26 1:09:51 STMC 29
49 114 Malovič Zoran SLO Triatlon klub Maribor 1969 m 0:15:25 0:00:37 0:31:25 0:00:36 0:22:03 1:10:08 STMC 30
50 157 Vehovec Robert SLO TK Maribor 1966 m 0:15:45 0:00:47 0:32:32 0:00:54 0:20:26 1:10:26 STMD 6
51 187 Pustišek Matevž SLO 0:00:00 0:15:58 0:00:36 0:32:29 0:00:32 0:20:51 1:10:27 STMC 31
52 171 Skrabanja Arno NL Triathlon Club Maastricht 0:00:00 m 0:16:05 0:00:50 0:32:34 0:00:50 0:20:10 1:10:31 STMF 3
53 108 Kuhar JANEZ SLO tk maraton ptuj 0:00:00 m 0:16:11 0:00:47 0:32:58 0:00:27 0:20:29 1:10:53 STMC 32
54 91 Fošnarič Iztok SLO Triatlon klub Maribor 0:00:00 m 0:16:04 0:00:44 0:33:10 0:00:41 0:20:24 1:11:05 STMC 33
55 89 Drevenšek Danilo SLO / 0:00:00 m 0:14:11 0:01:13 0:34:34 0:00:57 0:20:18 1:11:14 STMC 34
56 186 Terbuc Jernej SLO 0:00:00 m 0:13:16 0:01:16 0:35:00 0:00:17 0:21:32 1:11:23 STMB 9
57 179 Koporc Andrej SLO 0:00:00 m 0:16:45 0:00:53 0:33:11 0:00:43 0:19:58 1:11:32 STMD 7
58 121 Pavlin Filip SLO SRK Celje 0:00:00 m 0:14:26 0:00:38 0:32:53 0:00:30 0:23:11 1:11:40 STMC 35
59 143 Vlahek Pavao HR “Triatlon klub “”Medjimurje…… 1978 m 0:16:04 0:00:47 0:32:04 0:00:38 0:22:43 1:12:17 STMC 36
60 102 Kocen Jernej SLO Sokol 1979 m 0:15:21 0:00:27 0:32:28 0:00:29 0:23:47 1:12:34 STMC 37
61 103 Kostanjevec Matej SLO kpš 1973 m 0:15:32 0:01:04 0:35:34 0:00:32 0:19:54 1:12:38 STMC 38
62 87 Condič Ivo SLO Triatlon klub Maribor 1970 m 0:16:04 0:00:58 0:32:27 0:00:53 0:23:06 1:13:31 STMC 39
63 169 Kolander Rudi SLO TK Maribor 1954 m 0:16:37 0:00:47 0:34:23 0:00:51 0:21:00 1:13:38 STMF 4
64 82 Bevc Miran SLO TK Ljubljana 1980 m 0:18:08 0:00:38 0:33:28 0:00:43 0:20:46 1:13:45 STMC 40
65 163 Zmazek Boris SLO TK Maraton Ptuj 1962 m 0:16:53 0:00:44 0:34:32 0:00:40 0:22:12 1:15:02 STME 5
66 166 Borovinšek Mladen SLO TK Maribor 1957 m 0:15:44 0:01:24 0:33:44 0:00:49 0:24:29 1:16:12 STMF 5
67 109 Lodeta Branimir HR TK Medimurje 1979 m 0:15:17 0:01:13 0:34:23 0:00:40 0:24:40 1:16:15 STMC 41
68 77 Zupančič Gorazd SLO ŠD SOKOL 1976 m 0:15:15 0:01:03 0:35:18 0:00:47 0:24:41 1:17:06 STMC 42
69 85 Cimprič Darjan SLO ŠD Sokol 1982 m 0:15:07 0:00:49 0:33:39 0:00:40 0:26:54 1:17:12 STMC 43
70 92 Frelih Vinko SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica 1973 m 0:15:47 0:01:34 0:37:09 0:00:46 0:21:57 1:17:15 STMC 44
71 174 Cvetko Dušan SLO 1952 m 0:16:54 0:00:58 0:35:10 0:00:54 0:24:11 1:18:09 STMG 1
72 117 Miličič Marko HR T.K. Swibir 1979 m 0:11:59 0:00:40 0:39:35 0:00:34 0:27:50 1:20:40 STMC 45
73 167 Cizerl Franci SLO Medicus 1956 m 0:18:53 0:00:59 0:35:34 0:01:02 0:24:46 1:21:15 STMF 6
74 94 Hunjet Andrej SLO 1970 m 0:21:34 0:01:12 0:34:23 0:00:45 0:26:48 1:24:44 STMC 46
75 175 Kabaj Milan SLO Triatlon klub Maribor 1949 m 0:15:54 0:01:18 0:39:19 0:01:24 0:28:33 1:26:30 STMG 2
76 180 Herman JANEZ SLO 1955 m 0:18:17 0:02:19 0:36:34 0:01:18 0:28:25 1:26:54 STMG 3
77 99 Kapel Sebastijan SLO tk maraton ptuj 1974 m 0:18:43 0:00:58 0:44:02 0:00:42 0:23:24 1:27:51 STMC 47
78 170 Krasnik GORAZD SLO KLUB MARATONEC LENART 1955 m 0:20:24 0:01:48 0:41:18 0:00:25 0:24:52 1:28:49 STMF 7
79 177 Rozman Marjan SLO prometna šola MB 1951 m 0:19:09 0:02:48 0:39:40 0:00:40 0:28:06 1:30:26 STMG 4
80 153 Kamenski Iztok SLO 1963 m 0:19:11 0:01:48 0:43:47 0:00:30 0:26:22 1:31:39 STMD 8
81 128 Rifl Damijan SLO / 1976 m 0:21:03 0:01:42 0:38:48 0:01:27 0:31:26 1:34:29 STMC 48
82 183 Rošar Boštjan SLO 1973 0:16:19 0:02:08 1:35:37 STMC 49
83 126 Polak Iztok SLO 1970 m 0:18:44 0:01:20 0:44:40 0:00:27 0:30:28 1:35:41 STMC 50
84 178 Lampe Uroš SLO TK Ljubljana 1937 m 0:22:06 0:01:22 0:43:26 0:00:38 0:30:48 1:38:22 STMH 1
85 136 Špurej Iztok SLO KOLESARSKO DRUŠTVO KUŠCAR 1968 m 0:25:21 0:02:16 0:44:33 0:00:39 0:26:42 1:39:32 STMC 51
86 152 Josipovič Matko SLO TRIATLON KLUB MARIBOR 1965 m 0:14:55 0:03:38 0:48:23 0:00:46 0:34:47 1:42:31 STMD 9
96 Janežič Gregor SLO Tk Gorenjska 1972 m DNF STMC
105 Kovačič Jaroslav SLO Triatlon klub Krško 1984 m 0:10:06 0:00:24 0:21:18 DNF STMC
113 Mahnič Aleš SLO ŠRK Celje 1976 m 0:12:22 0:00:36 0:32:33 0:00:32 0:23:54 DQ STMC
116 Merhar Matjaž SLO Triatlon klub Krško 1979 m 0:14:41 0:00:24 0:31:20 0:00:22 0:20:45 DQ STMC
147 Žnidarič Marko SLO ŠRK Celje 1982 m 0:12:24 0:00:23 0:29:54 0:00:24 0:19:04 DQ STMC
162 Šimičič Nenad HR Tk Rival 1962 m 0:12:57 0:00:54 0:17:46 0:00:33 0:22:03 DQ STME

Sprint Ženske

# Št. Priimek Ime Država Klub LR Spol Plav. Tran1 Kolo Tran2 Tek Rezultat Kat. #/kat
1 135 Simic Mateja SLO TK TRISPORT KAMNIK 0:00:00 z 0:11:52 0:00:24 0:30:44 0:00:25 0:18:35 1:02:01 STZC 1
2 158 Nakrst Natasa SLO Trisport 0:00:00 z 0:13:18 0:00:37 0:31:21 0:00:33 0:20:00 1:05:51 STZD 1
3 134 Saban Zeljka HR TK Swibir 0:00:00 z 0:11:57 0:00:26 0:33:31 0:00:29 0:21:54 1:08:20 STZC 2
4 138 Tomič Iva HR TK Rival 1984 z 0:13:15 0:00:38 0:34:32 0:00:30 0:20:42 1:09:38 STZC 3
5 140 Tramte Maša SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica z 0:13:11 0:00:27 0:34:41 0:00:23 0:24:04 1:12:48 STZC 4
6 146 Zičkar Dolores SLO TK Krško 0:00:00 z 0:12:03 0:00:27 0:34:53 0:00:34 0:25:50 1:13:49 STZC 5
7 129 Rot Saša SLO SD SOKOL 0:00:00 z 0:15:09 0:00:46 0:34:04 0:00:50 0:24:04 1:14:57 STZC 6
8 73 Funtek Daša SLO daša celjska 0:00:00 z 0:14:03 0:01:03 0:36:27 0:00:31 0:23:02 1:15:09 STZB 1
9 149 Bouman Esther NL Triathlon Club Maastricht 0:00:00 z 0:17:01 0:00:53 0:36:16 0:00:50 0:23:39 1:18:41 STZD 2
10 88 Dolinar Nina SLO SD Sokol 0:00:00 z 0:15:11 0:00:59 0:36:56 0:00:41 0:26:06 1:19:56 STZC 7
11 81 Benkovič Maja SLO Triatlon klub Ribnica 1984 z 0:16:01 0:00:50 0:34:04 0:00:46 0:28:40 1:20:24 STZC 8
12 181 Jug Manca SLO 1975 z 0:14:47 0:00:32 0:36:18 0:01:09 0:29:54 1:22:41 STZC 9
13 97 Justin Jelena SLO Sport Smid 1973 z 0:17:38 0:01:02 0:36:59 0:00:37 0:28:14 1:24:31 STZC 10
14 80 Stibelj Ula SLO TK Gorenjska 1989 z 0:14:05 0:00:34 0:40:07 0:00:31 0:29:27 1:24:45 STZB 2
15 172 Strukelj Ljuba SLO Triatlon klub Maribor 0:00:00 z 0:19:35 0:00:36 0:39:09 0:00:51 0:24:39 1:24:52 STZE 1

Moški

# Št. Priimek Ime Država Klub LR Spol Plav. Tran1 Kolo Tran2 Tek Rezultat Kat. #/kat
1 46 Pucelj Vid SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica m 0:04:46 0:00:21 0:14:39 0:00:15 0:07:05 0:27:07 SSMC 1
2 40 Zobec Nik SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica m 0:04:42 0:00:30 0:14:32 0:00:15 0:07:19 0:27:21 SSMB 1
3 43 Hribar Domen SLO TK POS ELEKTRONČEK TRISPORT 0:00:00 m 0:04:56 0:00:23 0:15:16 0:00:11 0:08:37 0:29:25 SSMC 2
4 33 Meden Matija SLO TK Maribor 0:00:00 m 0:04:49 0:00:31 0:15:20 0:00:33 0:08:16 0:29:30 SSMB 2
5 21 Andoljšek Aljaž SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica m 0:05:26 0:00:33 0:15:20 0:00:18 0:07:52 0:29:32 SSMB 3
6 67 Pešec Ante HR TK Rudolf Perešin 0:00:00 m 0:05:05 0:00:36 0:15 0:00:23 0:08:16 0:29:59 SSMC 3
7 41 Bajič Rok SLO TK Gorenjska 0:00:00 m 0:04:56 0:00:26 0:15:15 0:00:30 0:09:04 0:30:11 SSMC 4
8 28 Koren Boštjan SLO TŠD Grič 0:00:00 m 0:05:29 0:00:36 0:15:16 0:00:18 0:08:50 0:30:31 SSMB 4
9 50 Zmavčič Blaž SLO MULTISPORT KLUB Krško 0:00:00 m 0:04:55 0:00:31 0:15:50 0:00:15 0:09:32 0:31:05 SSMC 5
10 44 Krivec Matija HR TK Swibir 0:00:00 m 0:05:06 0:00:48 0:16:59 0:00:33 0:08:10 0:31:37 SSMC 6
11 26 Kitak Zan SLO Plavalno društvo Maribor 0:00:00 m 0:05:00 0:00:56 0:15:17 0:00:19 0:10:11 0:31:45 SSMB 5
12 24 Griljc Stefan SLO TK POS ELEKTRONČEK TRISPORT 0:00:00 m 0:05:52 0:00:36 0:16:48 0:00:20 0:09:11 0:32:49 SSMB 6
13 49 Vrhovnik Rok SLO TK POS ELEKTRONČEK TRISPORT 0:00:00 m 0:06:03 0:00:35 0:16:28 0:00:18 0:09:33 0:32:59 SSMC 7
14 7 Kralj Urban SLO Triatlon klub Maribor 0:00:00 m 0:06:37 0:00:39 0:16:41 0:00:16 0:10:00 0:34:14 SSMA 1
15 38 Vehovec Žiga SLO TK Maribor 0:00:00 m 0:06:26 0:00:41 0:16:48 0:00:38 0:10:01 0:34:36 SSMB 7
16 62 Zakšek Tomaž SLO Triatlon klub Krško 0:00:00 m 0:07:48 0:00:58 0:16:37 0:00:34 0:09:11 0:35:10 SSMD 1
17 16 Tomazin Žan SLO TŠD GRIČ 0:00:00 m 0:06:41 0:00:44 0:17:47 0:00:23 0:09:49 0:35:25 SSMA 2
18 11 Melink Tim SLO TŠD GRIČ 0:00:00 m 0:07:19 0:00:41 0:17:10 0:00:25 0:09:49 0:35:26 SSMA 3
19 52 Čuček Jure SLO ŠD Panorama 1986 m 0:06:32 0:01:10 0:19:12 0:00:20 0:09:40 0:36:57 SSMD 2
20 8 Leskovec Domen SLO TK POS ELEKTRONČEK TRISPORT 1995 m 0:07:15 0:00:36 0:19:35 0:00:16 0:09:18 0:37:02 SSMA 4
21 64 Smerdel Rok SLO 1980 m 0:05:50 0:00:42 0:19:48 0:00:22 0:11:11 0:37:54 SSMD 3
22 53 Gornik Peter SLO ŠD Panorama 1978 m 0:08:36 0:00:55 0:18:55 0:00:20 0:11:05 0:39:53 SSMD 4
23 32 Lisjak Lovro HR “triatlon klub “”Medjimurje…… 1993 m 0:08:26 0:01:32 0:20:30 0:00:36 0:09:02 0:40:08 SSMB 8
24 59 Marušič Bojan SLO TK Ljubljana 1979 m 0:08:24 0:01:24 0:18:39 0:00:46 0:11:16 0:40:31 SSMD 5
25 10 Lipovšek Jan SLO TK POS ELEKTRONČEK TRISPORT 1995 m 0:08:31 0:00:47 0:20:33 0:00:19 0:10:41 0:40:54 SSMA 5
26 14 Staničič Luka SLO TK POS ELEKTRONČEK TRISPORT 1994 m 0:06:56 0:00:48 0:22:09 0:00:19 0:12:10 0:42:23 SSMA 6
27 30 Krajgar Žiga SLO 1992 m 0:22:15 0:00:13 0:10:52 0:43:27 SSMB 9
28 19 Vaupotič Aljaž SLO 1995 m 0:07:57 0:01:48 0:21:03 0:00:38 0:13:08 0:44:35 SSMA 7
29 13 Prezelj TIM SLO TK POS ELEKTRONČEK TRISPORT 1994 m 0:07:57 0:01:57 0:25:14 0:00:38 0:10:53 0:46:42 SSMA 8
30 58 Malovič Miran SLO 1967 m 0:08:29 0:01:55 0:23:27 0:00:45 0:12:34 0:47:11 SSMD 6
31 69 Malovic Andrej SLO TK Gorenjska 1994 m 0:08:22 0:02:02 0:24:31 0:00:32 0:12:44 0:48:14 SSMA 9
47 Rojc Miha SLO TK POS ELEKTRONČEK TRISPORT 1990 m 0:05:18 0:00:32 0:15:27 0:13:12 DQ SSMC
60 Petrovič Denis SLO 1983 m 0:06:36 0:01:54 0:19:47 0:00:59 0:12:05 DQ SSMD

Ženske

# Št. Priimek Ime Država Klub LR Spol Plav. Tran1 Kolo Tran2 Tek Rezultat Kat. #/kat
1 35 Oražem Monika SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica z 0:04:55 0:00:23 0:15:20 0:00:16 0:08:06 0:29:02 SSZB 1
2 29 Kožar Nika SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica z 0:05:28 0:00:27 0:15:24 0:00:17 0:08:49 0:30:27 SSZB 2
3 2 Andoljšek Maruša SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica z 0:05:24 0:00:32 0:15:24 0:00:17 0:09:17 0:30:56 SSZA 1
4 36 Romšak Tjaša SLO TK POS ELEKTRONCEK TRISPORT 1992 z 0:05:16 0:00:33 0:15:29 0:00:16 0:09:47 0:31:23 SSZB 3
5 66 Mandl Nina SLO 1990 z 0:04:54 0:00:43 0:15:47 0:00:17 0:10:04 0:31:47 SSZC 1
6 17 Troha Eva SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica z 0:05:52 0:00:30 0:16:26 0:00:22 0:08:39 0:31:52 SSZA 2
7 34 Obreza Brigita SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica z 0:05:30 0:00:32 0:16:47 0:00:21 0:09:20 0:32:32 SSZB 4
8 22 Andoljšek Sabina SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica z 0:05:51 0:00:28 0:16:31 0:00:24 0:10:06 0:33:22 SSZB 5
9 68 Perše Tina SLO TK Gorenjska 1994 z 0:05:43 0:00:35 0:17:36 0:00:21 0:09:44 0:34:00 SSZA 3
10 25 Grkman Ana SLO TK POS ELEKTRONCEK TRISPORT 1992 z 0:05:58 0:00:33 0:17:24 0:00:17 0:09:51 0:34:05 SSZB 6
11 65 Buser Nataša SLO 1991 z 0:05:42 0:00:55 0:16:48 0:00:50 0:10:56 0:35:13 SSZC 2
12 31 Lavriv Tara SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica z 0:06:11 0:00:34 0:18:33 0:13:46 9:09 0:36:27 SSZA 4
13 6 Jazbinšek TEJA SLO TK POS ELEKTRONCEK TRISPORT 1994 z 0:06:36 0:00:47 0:19:40 0:00:22 0:09:09 0:36:36 SSZA 5
14 3 Besal Tina SLO TŠD GRIC 1994 z 0:07:16 0:00:34 0:19:02 0:00:22 0:09:35 0:36:51 SSZA 6
15 1 Alpner Vesna SLO TK POS ELEKTRONCEK TRISPORT 1995 z 0:06:50 0:00:44 0:17:59 0:00:16 0:11:27 0:37:18 SSZA 7
16 4 Dujakovič Ana SLO TK POS ELEKTRONCEK TRISPORT 1994 z 0:06:36 0:00:43 0:18:14 0:00:21 0:11:31 0:37:27 SSZA 8
17 39 Volčanjk Nina SLO MULTISPORT KLUB Krško 1993 z 0:06:24 0:00:53 0:18:18 0:00:19 0:13:20 0:39:15 SSZB 7
18 5 Griljc Lucija SLO TK POS ELEKTRONCEK TRISPORT 1994 z 0:06:54 0:00:47 0:20:22 0:00:17 0:11:06 0:39:29 SSZA 9
19 209 Šimičic Mia HR Tk Rival 1999 z 0:06:57 0:00:45 0:19:12 0:00:23 0:13:08 0:40:27 SSZA 10
20 20 Vrhovnik Vesna SLO TK POS ELEKTRONCEK TRISPORT 1994 z 0:08:11 0:00:34 0:19:43 0:00:27 0:11:54 0:40:50 SSZA 11
21 9 Levstek Lara SLO TŠD GRIC 1994 z 0:07:16 0:00:34 0:19:36 0:00:24 0:13:26 0:41:18 SSZA 12
22 63 Zaveršnik URŠKA SLO 1982 m 0:06:38 0:01:38 0:20:41 0:00:23 0:12:09 0:41:30 SSZD 1
23 55 Lodeta Maja HR TK Medimurje 1980 z 0:08:54 0:00:53 0:20:39 0:00:31 0:11:41 0:42:40 SSZD 2
24 56 Lodeta Zrinka HR “Triatlon klub “”Medjimurje…… 1984 z 0:08:54 0:01:03 0:20:30 0:00:31 0:12:00 0:43:00 SSZD 3
25 23 Benet Celestina SLO TK Gorenjska 1993 z 0:07:13 0:01:11 0:20:36 0:00:25 0:14:19 0:43:46 SSZB 8
26 51 Baniček Željka HR Triatlon klub “”””Medjimurje……” 1983 z 0:08:46 0:01:00 0:20:40 0:00:36 0:15:35 0:46:39 SSZD 4