MLADINCI A

Št. Priimek in ime Rojen Čas Mesto
2 . ZALOKAR UROŠ 1978 02:20:40 1.

MLADINCI B

Št. Priimek in ime Rojen Čas Mesto
28. VRHOVEC IGOR 1981 02:19:13 1.

ČLANI

Št. Priimek in ime Rojen Čas Mesto
2. HOČEVAR GREGA 1972 01:58:13 1.
16. PEČiNIK ERIH 1973 01:58:58 2.
19. DENSA DOMEiN 1976 02:02:23 3.
6. MOČNIK ERIK 1977 02:06:37 4.
5. ZEVNIK KLEMEN 1976 02:07:00 5.
11. KROMAR DAMJAN 1972 02:07:46 6.
9. KOVAČ MATJAŽ 1973 02:08:16 7.
10. PŠENIČNIK PRIMOŽ 1973 02:09:47 8.
25. COKAN NINO 1973 02:13:26 9.
17. GODNIČ PAOLO 1962 02:19:46 10.
13. SAGADIN MIRAN 1966 02:23:56 11.
15. ČOTAK BORIS 1964 02:26:30 12.
14. DEVETAK IGOR 1963 02:29:59 13.
DEČMAN MITJA 1969 02:34:54 14.
24. JANKOVIČ DUŠAN 1967 02:43:47 15.
8. ŽEPIČ DAMJAN 1971 ODSTOP 16.
23. KOSMAČ SANDI 1968 ODSTOP 16.

VETERANI I.

Št. Priimek in ime Rojen Čas Mesto
DEBENEC BOJAN 1957 02:14:17 1.
26. AČIMOVIČ RADO 1955 02:17 :12 2.
20. KOGOVŠEK STANE 1956 02:26:42 3.

VETERANI II.

Št. Priimek in ime Rojen Čas Mesto
7. ŠKRLEP ANTON 1949 02:25:29 1.

VETERANI III.

Št. Priimek in ime Rojen Čas Mesto
3. TANKO JOŽE 1946 02:21:52 1.
22. STOPAR MAKS 1943 02:43:47 2.

ČLANICE

Št. Priimek in ime Rojen Čas Mesto
2 x. NAKRST NATAŠA 1962 0 2:20 :23 1.
18. SANSON PAOLA 1962 02:30:15 2.

GENERALNA RAZVRSTITEV TRIATLON LISCA

Št. Priimek in ime Rojen Čas Mesto
HOČEVAR GREGA 1972 01:58:13 1.
16. PEČNIK ERIH 1973 01:58:58 2.
19. DENŠA DOMEN 1976 02:02:23 3.
6. MOČNIK ERIK 1977 02:06:37 4.
5. ZEVNIK KLEMEN 1976 02:07:00 5.
11. KROMAR DAMJAN 1972 02:07:46 6.
9. KOVAČ MATJA2 1973 02:08:16 7.
10. PŠENIČNIK PRIMOŽ 1973 02:09:47 8.
25. COKAN NINO 1973 02:13:26 9.
4. DEBENEC BOJAN 1957 02:14:17 10.
26. AČIMOVIČ RADO 1955 02:17:12 11.
28. VRHOVEC IGOR 1981 02:19:13 12.
17. GODNIČ PAOLO 1962 02:19:46 13.
21. NAKRST NATAŠA 1962 02:20:23 14.
27. ZALOKAR UROŠ 1978 02:20:40 15.
3. TANKO JOŽE 1946 02:21:52 16.
13. SAGADIN MIRAN 1966 02:23:56 17.
7. ŠKRLEP ANTON 1949 02:25:29 18.
COTAK BORIS 1964 02:26:30 19.
KOGOVŠEK STANE 1956 02:26:42 20.
14. DEVETAK IGOR 1963 02:29:59 21.
18. SANSON PAOLA 1962 02:30:15 22.
12. DEČMAN MITJA 1969 02:34:54 23.
22. STOPAR MAKS 1943 02:43:47 24.
24. JANKOVIČ DUŠAN 1967 02:43:47 24.
8. ŽEPIČ DAMJAN 1971 ODSTOP 26.
23. KOSMAČ SANDI 1968 ODSTOP 26.