Triatlon Velenje30.junij 2004

Absolutno

Rang Ime in priimek Klub/kraj Država Leto roj. Skupni čas
1 BOJAN CEBIN TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1986 0:10:56 412 0:32:59 3638 0:19:51 1511 1:03:46
2 NEJC ARKO TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1986 0:10:55 412 0:33:03 3631 0:20:26 1468 1:04:24
3 JURE TANKO TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1986 0:10:56 412 0:33:01 3635 0:21:03 1425 1:05:00
4 SIMON POGORELC TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1987 0:11:34 389 0:34:11 351 0:20:45 1446 1:06:30
5 MATEJ BENČINA TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1981 0:13:39 33 0:34:43 3457 0:19:17 1556 1:07:39
6 PETER HARNOLD RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM SLO 1978 0:11:11 402 0:36:39 3274 0:20:15 1481 1:08:05
7 MITJA KRAJHNIC ŽALEC SLO 1968 0:13:40 329 0:34:18 3499 0:21:54 137 1:09:52
8 FRANCI ŠILC TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1982 0:16:23 275 0:33:06 3625 0:21:37 1388 1:11:06
9 GREGOR TROŠT KRANJ SLO 1985 0:14:29 311 0:35:00 3429 0:21:49 1375 1:11:18
10 SAŠO MEDEN RUŠE SLO 1968 0:11:56 377 0:38:19 3132 0:22:07 1356 1:12:22
11 MARKO LOVŠIN TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA SLO 1979 0:16:27 274 0:32:38 3677 0:23:21 1285 1:12:26
12 MIHA BRODNJAK PTUJ SLO 1977 0:11:42 385 0:37:28 3203 0:23:20 1286 1:12:30
13 ALEŠ STOPAR ANKARAN SLO 1969 0:12:27 361 0:37:24 3209 0:23:22 1284 1:13:13
14 MAYA MAYA
15 OBREZA MARKO
16 DOBNIKAR MILAN SLO 0:16:33 272 0:38:46 3095 0:19:24 1546 1:14:43
17 VRHUNC MATJAŽ
18 DAMIR LOVENJAK HAJDINA SLO 1981 0:14:39 307 0:36:31 3286 0:23:43 1265 1:14:53
19 MIHA PETERLIN LITIJA SLO 1981 0:16:18 276 0:35:47 3354 0:22:59 1305 1:15:04
20 TINE PIKL ŠENTJANŽ SLO 1976 0:13:22 337 0:38:31 3116 0:23:59 1251 1:15:52
21 ROMAN MAKUC PORTOROŽ SLO 1967 0:16:25 274 0:35:33 3376 0:24:09 1242 1:16:07
22 TOMAŽ KOVAČ VNANJE GORICE SLO 1971 0:14:50 303 0:39:00 3077 0:22:46 1318 1:16:36
23 BORIS KOBEJA KOPER SLO 1966 0:13:48 326 0:40:40 2951 0:22:18 1345 1:16:46
24 ROK ISTENIČ VOJNIK SLO 1981 0:12:12 369 0:37:43 3182 0:27:12 1103 1:17:07
25 RUDI KOLANDER KAMNICA SLO 1954 0:16:21 275 0:38:57 3081 0:22:26 1337 1:17:44
26 GORAN JURIČ CELJE SLO 1959 0:14:39 307 0:39:17 3055 0:26:06 1149 1:20:02
27 STAFETA I
28 GREGOR MARINČIČ
29 ALEŠ JERENKO 0:16:20 276 0:42:52 2799 0:22:30 1333 1:21:42
30 DEJAN ROJKO
31 JOŽE ŠNIDHOFER RUŠE SLO 1956 0:18:04 249 0:41:46 2873 0:22:13 135 1:22:03
32 MIROSLAV JERGIŠNIK POLZELA SLO 1950 0:18:12 247 0:40:51 2938 0:24:53 1206 1:23:56
33 ANDREJ MAJDAK VELENJE SLO 1974 0:15:29 291 0:43:10 278 0:25:30 1176 1:24:09
34 ALEŠ KRANJC KOŠLAN LJUBLJANA SLO 1962 0:18:03 249 0:41:37 2883 0:25:11 1191 1:24:51
35 DAMIR DURAKOVIÆ LJUBLJANA SLO 1981 0:18:13 247 0:40:50 2939 0:26:26 1135 1:25:29
36 ROK VEGELJ MULTISPORT KRŠKO SLO 1982 0:10:58 41 0:46:52 256 0:29:42 101 1:27:32
37 ROK FILIPANČIČ KOTLJE SLO 1989 0:14:25 312 0:43:28 2761 0:31:19 958 1:29:12
38 LEON KAVČEVIČ LOVRENC NA DP SLO 1974 0:18:45 24 0:42:30 2824 0:28:04 1069 1:29:19
39 MILAN KABAJ TK MARIBOR SLO 1949 0:17:30 257 0:43:45 2743 0:29:39 1012 1:30:54
40 ANDRAŽ GLAVIČ LJUBLJANA SLO 1951 0:17:13 261 0:48:55 2453 1151 1:32:12
41 ANTON PERUŠIČ ČRNOMELJ SLO 1963 0:24:37 183 0:43:45 2743 1233 1:32:42
42 DAMIJAN KOLMANIČ STARŠE SLO 1976 0:25:54 174 0:45:40 2628 1121 1:38:20
43 ANTON KEVŽAR KRANJ SLO 1942 0:26:40 169 0:47:55 2504 887 1:48:25
44 BORKO MILAN BISTRICA SLO 1950
45 DRAGO BREGAR DOMŽALE SLO 1963 0:16:30 273