SKUPNO

Mesto St. St. Priimek in ime Klub ali kraj Kat. # Čas – PLAVANJE 750 M # Čas – KOLO 20 KM # Čas – TEK 5 KM KONČNI ČAS
1 9 KOGOJ IGOR KD SLOGA M21 6 0:09:55 7 0:31:00 1 0:21:09 1:02:04
2 1 AVSEC JANEZ TK LJUB. M21 19 0:11:06 2 0:30:37 5 0:21:49 1:03:32
3 55 MORI MITJA PREVALJE M21 16 0:10:59 5 0:30:47 6 0:22:03 1:03:49
4 12 MEDVEŠEK MATIJA TK LJUB. M21 2 0:09:43 15 0:32:32 16 0:22:51 1:05:06
5 17 TUŠAR SIMON KD SLOGA M21 15 0:10:53 6 0:30:51 19 0:23:37 1:05:21
6 18 DENŠA DOMEN TK LJUB. M12 12 0:10:28 16 0:32:38 8 0:22:19 1:05:25
7 60 SEVNIK KLEMEN TK TRIGLAV M12 28 0:11:55 8 0:31:07 10 0:22:30 1:05:32
8 51 GLAVNIK DEJAN polzela M12 39 0:12:02 2 0:30:37 14 0:22:45 1:05:44
9 4 DEBENEC BOJAN TK LJUB. M21 17 0:11:02 4 0:30:43 24 0:24:08 1:05:53
10 54 MOČNIK ERIK KD SLOGA M12 18 0:11:03 13 0:32:22 17 0:23:08 1:06:33
11 106 SAJOVEC PETER M12 55 0:12:50 11 0:31:36 9 0:22:24 1:06:50
12 16 JURAJA SAŠO TVD PART. M21 64 0:13:46 10 0:31:26 4 0:21:39 1:06:51
13 7 GORANIČ MARKO KOZINA M21 46 0:12:43 20 0:33:25 2 0:21:22 1:07:30
14 11 MARINKO JANEZ TK LJUB. M21 46 0:12:43 22 0:33:29 3 0:21:29 1:07:41
15 10 KROMAR DAMJAN RIBNICA M21 44 0:12:40 17 0:32:42 12 0:22:33 1:07:55
16 15 ROZMAN ROBI KD SLOGA M2l 23 0:11:20 26 0:34:18 15 0:22:48 1:08:26
17 9 KOLMAN MIRAN TVD PART. M21 61 0:13:24 12 0:32:08 18 0:23:24 1:08:56
18 8 JANEŽIČ GREGOR TK TRIGLAV M21 22 0:11:15 1 0:30:25 62 0:27:26 1:09:06
19 19 VIRAG FREDI KD SLOGA M21 36 0:12:17 18 0:33:01 21 0:23:56 1:09:14
20 105 VIDIC PESIČ GORAN M12 26 0:11:50 9 0:31:20 56 0:26:45 1:09:55
21 115 MIHELIČ BLAŽ M21 28 0:11:55 42 0:35:35 11 0:22:31 1:10:01
22 34 LEDNIK MITJA MEŽICA M21 33 0:12:03 29 0:34:40 23 0:24:03 1:10:46
23 13 PLUT RAFAEL TK LJUB. M21 42 0:12:34 23 0:33:58 25 0:24:16 1:10:48
24 47 BRAJNIK LUKA PRIBATEAM M12 27 0:11:52 23 0:33:58 34 0:25:11 1:11:01
25 104 ŠVENT JAKA M12 11 0:10:27 39 0:35:21 37 0:25:15 1:11:03
26 32 KRANJC MITJA CELJE M21 34 0:12:04 14 0:32:30 55 0:26:39 1:11:13
27 81 AČIMOVIČ RADO PTUJ M40+ 59 0:13:01 46 0:36:15 7 0:22:09 1:11:25
28 52 KAFNER ROK TVD PART. M12 37 0:12:19 19 0:33:20 42 0:25:48 1:11:27
29 4 PŠENIČNIK PRIMOŽ TK LJUB. M2l 8 0:10:13 27 0:34:24 58 0:27:01 1:11:38
30 22 BIČEK FRANC TVD PART * M21 62 0:13:30 30 0:34:42 20 0:23:38 1:11:50
31 107 KAJTASOVIČ EDIN M12 21 0:11:12 21 0:33:28 61 0:27:15 1:11:55
32 44 ŠINK TOMAŽ TK TRIGLAV M21 53 0:12:48 31 0:34:44 32 0:25:03 1:12:35
33 53 JENIČ SAMO TK LJUB. M12 41 0:12:23 40 0:35:29 27 0:24:45 1:12:37
34 2 BENEDIK SILVO kd sloga M21 20 0:11:09 52 0:36:25 34 0:25:11 1:12:45
35 24 COKAN NINO KOVINOTEHN M21 25 0:11:30 43 0:35:38 44 0:25:51 1:12:59
36 108 JAKŠA JOŽE M12 51 0:12:46 28 0:34:34 41 0:25:44 1:13:04
37 38 MRAZ MATJAŽ SPIRIDON M21 45 0:12:42 38 0:35:00 40 0:25:31 1:13:13
38 62 ŠKRINJAR ALJOŠA PRIBATEAMŽ M12 32 0:12:02 35 0:34:53 54 0:26:36 1:13:31
39 35 LOVŠE JURIJ MARIBOR M21 58 0:12:58 25 0:34:08 57 0:26:52 1:13:58
40 PESTER JURE KRANJ Ml 2 4 0:09:47 62 0:38:27 43 0:25:50 1:14:04
41 93 TANKO JOŽE KOVINOTEHN M40+ 14 0:10:52 45 0:36:11 59 0:27:03 1:14:06
42 110 PRAH ANDREJ M21 55 0:12:50 49 0:36:20 30 0:24:59 1:14:09
43 92 ŠKRLEP ANTON TK LJUB. M40+ 70 0:14:26 33 0:34:48 31 0:25:02 1:14:16
44 87 LAPAJNA PIJO TVD PART. M40+ 81 0:15:15 34 0:34:52 26 0:24:35 1:14:42
45 39 PETEK MARJAN KRANJ M21 46 0:12:43 49 0:36:20 48 0:26:07 1:15:10
46 103 SEVČNIKAR BOŠTJAN M12 31 0:11:58 54 0:37:15 48 0:26:07 1:15:23
47 28 KOGOVŠEK STANE TK LJUB. M21 71 0:14:32 37 0:34:55 51 0:26:10 1:15:37
48 84 FLERIN KAREL KD KAMNIK M40 + 79 0:15:13 32 0:34:45 45 0:25:52 1:15:50
49 69 KOZJEK DREJC KRANJ M12 9 0:10:14 82 0:39:53 46 0:26:02 1:16:09
50 25 EKART VIKTOR KD KAMNIK M21 63 0:13:32 57 0:37:53 29 0:24:50 1:16:15
51 36 MALAVAŠIČ BORUT KD SLOGA M21 88 0:16:25 35 0:34:53 33 0:25:10 1:16:28
52 3 BREGAR DRAGO KD KAMNIK M2I 60 0:13:15 62 0:38:27 36 0:25:14 1:16:56
53 21 BENEDIČIČ JURE ŽELEZNIKI M21 39 0:12:22 51 0:36:24 69 0:28:24 1:17:10
54 71 ŠTER GORAZD KRANJ M12 1 0:09:42 65 0:38:33 74 0:29:06 1:17:21
55 30 KOROŠEC BOŠTJAN KD KAMNIK M21 78 0:15:09 48 0:36:16 46 0:26:02 1:17:27
56 61 ŠKRBEC JURE TVD PART. M12 67 0:14:05 41 0:35:30 72 0:28:57 1:18:32
57 64 BURKELJCA JANEZ PRIBATEAM M12 7 0:09:57 68 0:38:45 78 0:29:51 1:18:33
58 100 PLEŠA SREČO PORTOROŽ M21 37 0:12:19 89 0:41:44 28 0:24:48 1:18:51
59 97 RAJGELJ MELITA TK TRIGLAV Z12 65 0:13:52 55 0:37:24 64 0:27:37 1:18:53
60 94 AŽMAN DARJA TK TRIGLAV Ž21 53 0:12:48 69 0:38:46 63 0:27:33 1:19:07
61 112 STOPAR MAKS M40+ 86 0:15:51 64 0:38:29 39 0:25:30 1:19:50
62 63 BRAJNIK MARK PRIBATEAM M12 13 0:10:50 78 0:39:40 76 0:29:23 1:19:53
63 6 BURNIK ALEŠ JESENICE M12 52 0:12:47 72 0:38:57 69 0:28:24 1:20:08
64 42 ROTOVNIK TOMAŽ DRAVOGRAD M21 55 0:12:50 77 0:39:32 65 0:27:58 1:20:20
65 31 KOSMAČ SANDI ŠPORT. ZV. M21 66 0:14:04 58 0:38:11 67 0:23:13 1:20:28
66 56 MRAK ALEŠ GORENJA VAS M12 74 0:14:59 76 0:39:31 48 0:26:07 1:20:37
66 88 OCEPEK CIRIL TK LJUB. M40+ 35 0:12:16 44 0:35:40 93 0:32:41 1:20:37
68 68 VRHOVEC IGOR TK LJUB. M12 46 0:12:43 73 0:39:00 73 0:28:59 1:20:42
69 41 RAMOVŠ MARKO DOLENJA VAS M21 92 0:16:49 60 0:38:15 52 0:26:16 1:21:20
70 46 ZUPANČIČ TONI TK LJUB. M12 73 0:14:50 79 0:39:43 60 0:27:04 1:21:45
71 43 SLAPNIČAR MATEVŽ KAMNIK M21 90 0:16:40 75 0:39:04 53 0:26:23 1:22:07
72 57 OCEPEK URBAN TK LJUB. M12 30 0:11:57 59 0:38:12 90 0:31:59 1:22:08
73 5 DEČMAN MITJA KOVINOTEH. M21 46 0:12:43 67 0:38:43 85 0:31:17 1:22:43
74 73 STARE GAŠPER KRANJ M12 3 0:09:45 92 0:42:48 80 0:30:15 1:22:48
75 118 RISTIČ KIHA M12 69 0:14:24 53 0:37:14 8 0:31:22 1:23:00
76 72 ANTOLIN ŽIGA KRANJ M12 5 0:09:40 90 0:42:01 85 0:31:17 1:23:06
77 102 KRIŠTOFIČ MARE OK TIVOLI M40+ 98 0:18:12 84 0:40:05 38 0:25:21 1:23:38
78 109 HORVAT BLAŽ M12 60 0:14:11 65 0:38:33 87 0:31:21 1:24:05
79 85 FUJS MARJAN TVD PART. M40+ 91 0:16:43 74 0:39:02 68 0:28:23 1:24:08
80 26 GORNIK ANDREJ NOVO MESTO M21 75 0:15:03 70 0:38:49 81 0:30:20 1:24:12
81 59 SUSMAN ALEŠ TK LJUB. M12 43 0:12:38 56 0:37:26 97 0:34:57 1:25:01
82 101 PREŠERN ZORAN M21 65 0:15:48 61 0:38:20 84 0:30:58 1:25:06
83 113 HRIBAR NATAŠA Ž21 82 0:15:32 71 0:38:52 83 0:30:54 1:25:18
84 33 KUZMAN TONI SLOV.KONJICE M21 77 0:15:06 91 0:42:41 71 0:28:27 1:26:14
85 82 BOSCHERINI FRANKO KD SLOGA M40+ 95 0:17:18 80 0:39:49 75 0:29:11 1:26:18
86 66 HROVAT FRANC TK LJUB. M40+ 97 0:17:57 87 0:40:22 66 0:28:05 1:26:24
87 99 PERIČ RANKO SEŽANA M21 4 0:15:43 45 0:36:15 96 0:34:27 1:26:25
88 65 BURKELJCA JERNEJ PRIBATEAM M12 10 0:10:21 95 0:43:08 94 0:32:58 1:26:27
89 116 JAGODIC IVAN M40+ 94 0:17:05 86 0:40:21 77 0:29:37 1:27:03
89 95 KOZJER NADA LJUBLJANA Ž21 8 0:16:25 99 0:48:01 13 0:22:37 1:27:03
91 91 SLAPNIČAR JURE KD KAMNIK M40+ 93 0:17:00 80 0:40:30 79 0:30:08 1:27:38
92 40 PLANKO TOMAŽ KD KAMNIK M21 87 0:15:56 81 0:39:52 89 0:31:51 1:27:39
93 111 TORKAR GREGOR M12 33 0:15:40 84 0:40:05 91 0:32:17 1:28:02
94 120 VRHUNC TOMAŽ M12 100 0:18:34 83 0:39:58 82 0:30:30 1:29:02
95 49 DITTRICH JERNEJ PRIBATEAM Ml2 72 0:14:42 97 0:43:56 92 0:32:29 1:31:07
96 114 OPER STANE M21 96 0:17:43 93 0:42:57 95 0:33:52 1:34:32
97 90 PLIVERIČ MARKO BREZOVICA M40+ 80 0:15:14 96 0:43:15 99 0:36:55 1:35:24
98 8 SUSMAN ŠPELA TK LJUB. Ž12 75 0:15:03 94 0:43:05 100 0:37:22 1:35:30
99 117 ZALAR GORDANA Ž21 99 0:18:17 98 0:45:17 98 0:35:00 1:38:34
100 83 ČERNIVEC LADO TK LJUB. M40+ 101 0:19:18 101 0:55:49 22 0:23:58 1:39:05
101 96 TANKO MAJA KOVINOTEHN Ž21 24 0:11:29 100 0:51:46 101 0:39:20 1:42:35
119 KOBEJA BORIS M21 0:15:11 0:34:45 0:26:56 Diskvalif.
27 JEMC JAKA TVD PART. M21 0:15:13 0:41:46 0:30:56 Diskvalif.
37 MOHORIČ MARKO TVD PART. M21 0:16:09 0:40:05 0:31:41 Diskvalif.